Club Brugge 1–0 St. Gilloise
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25 | Standard – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.09.25 | Club Brugge – Westerlo | 5–5 (1–2) | 1.33 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.25 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 13.09.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 5.75 | 4.50 | 1.48 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 31.08.25 | Gent – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.57 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 16.08.25 | Waregem – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.08.25 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 01.08.25 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 27.07.25 | Club Brugge – Genk | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.73 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 25.05.25 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.25 | 7.00 | 8.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25 | St. Gilloise – Westerlo | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 21.09.25 | Genk – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.09.25 | Dender – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.48 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 31.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.08.25 | RAAL La Louviere – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 6.25 | 4.75 | 1.42 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 16.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Standard | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.75 | 10.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 09.08.25 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 2–3 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 03.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 25.07.25 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 25.05.25 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Club Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.09.25 | Club Brugge – Westerlo | 5–5 (1–2) | 1.33 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.25 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 09.08.25 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 27.07.25 | Club Brugge – Genk | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.73 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 25.05.25 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.25 | 7.00 | 8.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 01.05.25 | Club Brugge – Gent | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.27 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 24.04.25 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 13.04.25 | Club Brugge – Genk | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 30.03.25 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.52 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 16.03.25 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 4–2 (1–1) | 1.53 | 4.10 | 6.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
St. Gilloise away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.25 | Genk – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.09.25 | Dender – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.48 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 24.08.25 | RAAL La Louviere – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 6.25 | 4.75 | 1.42 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 09.08.25 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 2–3 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.07.25 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 17.05.25 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–3) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.73 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.05.25 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 24.04.25 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 20.04.25 | Genk – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.04.25 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–3) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.25B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 24.04.25B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 22.12.24B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 06.10.24B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 13.05.24B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 21.04.24B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 26.12.23B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.11.23B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 10.02.23B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 22.10.22B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 27.01.22B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 01.08.21B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 23 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 18 | LDDWDW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 17 | WDLWDW |
| 4 | Gent | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 | DWWLWW |
| 5 | St Truiden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 17 | WDLLLW |
| 6 | Mechelen | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 16 | LWDDWL |
| 7 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 | WDLLWW |
| 8 | Waregem | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14 | LLWWWD |
| 9 | Charleroi | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 12 | WWWLLL |
| 10 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 12 | DLWWDD |
| 11 | Antwerp | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | WLLDLD |
| 12 | Standard | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 11 | LLDWLL |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 10 | WDLDLD |
| 14 | Westerlo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 10 | LWWLDL |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 8 | LWWLLD |
| 16 | Dender | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 11 | WLDDWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 10 | WWWD |
| 4 | Gent | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | WLDWW |
| 5 | St Truiden | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 | WWWLL |
| 6 | Antwerp | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 8 | DWWLD |
| 7 | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | WDWDL |
| 8 | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | LWDWD |
| 9 | Waregem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | DLLWW |
| 10 | Genk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | DWLLW |
| 11 | Westerlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 12 | Charleroi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | DDWLL |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | DLWLD |
| 14 | Standard | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | DWLDL |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 | LWDLL |
| 16 | Dender | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 2 | DLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | DWDWW |
| 2 | St Truiden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | DWDLW |
| 3 | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | DWLDW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | WWLD |
| 5 | Gent | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 6 | Charleroi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | DLWWL |
| 7 | Genk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | LLWDW |
| 8 | Club Brugge | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | LWDLW |
| 9 | Waregem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | DLWDD |
| 11 | Standard | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | WLLWL |
| 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | LLLWD |
| 13 | Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 4 | LLWDL |
| 14 | Antwerp | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | DDLDL |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 3 | LLWL |
| 16 | Dender | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | DLLLL |
Club Brugge St. Gilloise
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Genk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Gent | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 17 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 5 | St Truiden | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 17 | UUOUOO |
| 4 | 9 | Charleroi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 14 | Westerlo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 6 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 8 | OUUUOU |
| 7 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 8 | 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 17 | UUUUOO |
| 9 | 6 | Mechelen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 16 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 8 | Waregem | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 14 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Standard | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 11 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 10 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | UOUOUU |
| 14 | 11 | Antwerp | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 15 | 16 | Dender | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 3 | UOUOUO |
| 16 | 2 | Anderlecht | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 18 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | St Truiden | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Gent | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10 | UOUOO |
| 3 | 6 | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | OUOUO |
| 4 | 7 | Genk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | UOUOO |
| 5 | 11 | Antwerp | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 | UOOOU |
| 6 | 12 | Standard | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | UOOUO |
| 7 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 4 | UOUOO |
| 8 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | OOUOU |
| 9 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | OOUU |
| 10 | 2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 | OOUUUU |
| 11 | 3 | Club Brugge | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 10 | OUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Charleroi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | UUOOU |
| 13 | 14 | Westerlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | OUUU |
| 14 | 8 | Waregem | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UUUUU |
| 15 | 10 | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | UUUUU |
| 16 | 16 | Dender | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | UUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Genk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | OOOUO |
| 2 | 8 | Waregem | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | OOOOU |
| 3 | 14 | Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 4 | OOOOU |
| 4 | 4 | Gent | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | OUOUO |
| 5 | 9 | Charleroi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | OUOUO |
| 6 | 10 | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | UOOOU |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | UUOOO |
| 8 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | UOUUO |
| 9 | 3 | Club Brugge | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | OUUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | OOUU |
| 11 | 5 | St Truiden | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | UUUUO |
| 12 | 6 | Mechelen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | UUOUU |
| 13 | 12 | Standard | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | UOUUU |
| 14 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | UUOUU |
| 15 | 2 | Anderlecht | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | UUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Antwerp | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | UUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10