Arouca 3–0 Nacional
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.02.26 | Casa Pia – Arouca | 3–2 (3–2) | 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.02.26 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–2) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.01.26 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 24.01.26 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 12.00 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.01.26 | AVS – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 03.01.26 | Tondela – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.12.25 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.90 | 3.20 | 1.96 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 21.12.25 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.12.25 | Arouca – Alverca | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.12.25 | Estrela – Arouca | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Nacional all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.26 | Nacional – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 9.50 | 4.50 | 1.30 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.02.26 | Nacional – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.10 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 25.01.26 | Nacional – Rio Ave | 4–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 17.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 11.01.26 | Nacional – Santa Clara | 3–3 (2–2) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.01.26 | Guimaraes – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.12.25 | AVS – Nacional | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.12.25 | Nacional – Tondela | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.05 | 3.05 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.12.25 | Alverca – Nacional | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Arouca at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.26 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–2) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.01.26 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 12.00 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 28.12.25 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.90 | 3.20 | 1.96 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 14.12.25 | Arouca – Alverca | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.12.25 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–3) | 6.50 | 3.90 | 1.49 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.11.25 | Arouca – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.57 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 05.10.25 | Arouca – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.01 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.09.25 | Arouca – Porto | 0–4 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.35 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 23.08.25 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Nacional away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.10 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 17.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 02.01.26 | Guimaraes – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.12.25 | AVS – Nacional | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.12.25 | Alverca – Nacional | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.11.25 | Estrela – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.09.25 | Sp Braga – Nacional | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.39 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 13.09.25 | Porto – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.15 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.08.25 | Casa Pia – Nacional | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.25P1 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 01.02.25P1 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.08.24P1 | Arouca – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | +36 | 59 | WWWLDW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 12 | +44 | 55 | DWWWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 46 | 13 | +33 | 52 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 40 | DWLWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 20 | +25 | 39 | DWWWWL |
| 6 | Moreirense | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 33 | WLWLLW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 32 | LWWLWL |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 31 | WLLWLW |
| 9 | Estoril | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 38 | +5 | 30 | LWWWDL |
| 10 | Alverca | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 25 | WWLDLD |
| 11 | Estrela | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 23 | LLDWLL |
| 12 | Arouca | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 49 | -21 | 23 | LWLWWL |
| 13 | Casa Pia | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 22 | LLDWDW |
| 14 | Nacional | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 21 | DLWLDL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 43 | -20 | 20 | WLLLLL |
| 16 | Tondela | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 18 | LLDDDW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 17 | DLLLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 54 | -36 | 8 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | +29 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 | 26 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 | 25 | DDWWWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 23 | LDDWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 21 | DLWLWW |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 | 20 | WWWDWW |
| 7 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 19 | WDWWWD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 19 | LDLWWL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 17 | LLWLWW |
| 10 | Alverca | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 17 | DWLWWD |
| 11 | Estrela | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 13 | WDDLWL |
| 12 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 12 | LLWDLW |
| 13 | Nacional | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 | LWDWDL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 11 | LDDDWW |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 | DLWLLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 7 | LLWLDD |
| 18 | AVS | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 6 | LDLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 33 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Benfica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 27 | WWDWDW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 27 | WDWDWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 19 | WLDWWL |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 17 | DDDDLW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 15 | DLLWLL |
| 7 | Moreirense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 | DDWLLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 11 | LLLWWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 11 | DLWLLD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 | DWDLLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 11 | LDLWWL |
| 12 | Tondela | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 11 | WLLLDW |
| 13 | Nacional | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 10 | DLDLLL |
| 14 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 10 | LWWDLL |
| 15 | Estrela | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 10 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Alverca | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 8 | WLLLLD |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 6 | LDLDLL |
| 18 | AVS | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 2 | LLLLDL |
Arouca Nacional
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Braga | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 20 | 39 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 38 | 30 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 12 | Arouca | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 49 | 23 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 15 | Rio Ave | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 43 | 20 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 18 | AVS | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 54 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 12 | 55 | UOOOUU |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 46 | 13 | 52 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Moreirense | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 30 | 33 | UOUUOO |
| 9 | 10 | Alverca | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 37 | 25 | UOOUOU |
| 10 | 11 | Estrela | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 41 | 23 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 13 | Casa Pia | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 41 | 22 | OOOOUO |
| 12 | 16 | Tondela | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 36 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 1 | Porto | 22 | 11 | 11 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 59 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Nacional | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 31 | 21 | OOOOUU |
| 15 | 8 | Guimaraes | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 31 | 31 | OUOUOO |
| 16 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 40 | UOOOOO |
| 17 | 7 | Famalicao | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 21 | 32 | UUOOOU |
| 18 | 17 | Santa Clara | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 17 | OUUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 28 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 25 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 5 | Sp Braga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 20 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 19 | OOOUUO |
| 5 | 7 | Famalicao | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 17 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 8 | Guimaraes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 21 | UOOUUO |
| 7 | 12 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 8 | 14 | Nacional | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 9 | 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 9 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 18 | AVS | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 6 | OOUUOO |
| 11 | 9 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 12 | 11 | Estrela | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 13 | OUOOUU |
| 13 | 1 | Porto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 26 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 10 | Alverca | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 17 | UUOUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Casa Pia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 11 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 17 | Santa Clara | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 11 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 23 | UOUOOO |
| 18 | 16 | Tondela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | UOOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | Estoril | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Sp Braga | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 3 | 12 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 23 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Tondela | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 6 | 18 | AVS | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 2 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 27 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 10 | Alverca | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 8 | UUOOOU |
| 9 | 13 | Casa Pia | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 11 | OUOOOU |
| 10 | 1 | Porto | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 33 | UOUUOU |
| 11 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 27 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 6 | Moreirense | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 14 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 11 | Estrela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 10 | OOOOUO |
| 14 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 17 | UUUOOO |
| 15 | 14 | Nacional | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 16 | 8 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 17 | Santa Clara | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 6 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 7 | Famalicao | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | OUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47