Maritimo 3–1 Santa Clara
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Maritimo all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.02.23 | Portimonense – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 05.02.23 | Chaves – Maritimo | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 01.02.23 | Maritimo – Porto | 0–2 (0–0) | 11.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.01.23 | Maritimo – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.01.23 | Vizela – Maritimo | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 23.12.22 | Rio Ave – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Guimaraes – Maritimo | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.11.22 | Maritimo – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.23 | Santa Clara – Famalicao | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 11.02.23 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Santa Clara – Boavista | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 29.01.23 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.01.23 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–3 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 29.12.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Maritimo at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 01.02.23 | Maritimo – Porto | 0–2 (0–0) | 11.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.01.23 | Maritimo – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 06.11.22 | Maritimo – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 03.10.22 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.09.22 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 27.08.22 | Maritimo – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 15.08.22 | Maritimo – Chaves | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Santa Clara away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.23 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 29.01.23 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.12.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 23.10.22 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.10.22 | Rio Ave – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 09.09.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 28.08.22 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.08.22 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.22P1 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 23.04.22P1 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 11.12.21P1 | Maritimo – Santa Clara | 4–1 (2–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 13 | +41 | 56 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 12 | +36 | 51 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 20 | +27 | 49 | WWLWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 23 | +20 | 41 | DWWWLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 34 | LLWWWD |
| 6 | Arouca | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 33 | WLDWLW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 32 | LWLDDL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 27 | DWLLWW |
| 9 | Vizela | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 26 | WLWLDD |
| 10 | Chaves | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 26 | DDLWDL |
| 11 | Boavista | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 26 | DWDLDL |
| 12 | Portimonense | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 26 | LLWLWL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 24 | LDLLWL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 23 | WWLDWD |
| 15 | Estoril | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 22 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 15 | DLLDLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 13 | LWLLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 37 | -22 | 12 | WLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 31 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Porto | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 | 27 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 24 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 23 | WWDLWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 22 | LLWWWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 22 | LWWLWW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 19 | LWDWLW |
| 8 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | DLWDWD |
| 9 | Portimonense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17 | DLLDWW |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 | WWDLLW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15 | WLDLWD |
| 12 | Vizela | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 14 | LLWWWD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 13 | LLWWDD |
| 14 | Chaves | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 11 | WDLDWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 | LLWLWL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | DWLLDL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 8 | DDWWLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 5 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 25 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 24 | DWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17 | LWLDWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 17 | WWLLDL |
| 6 | Chaves | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 15 | LWDDLD |
| 7 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | DWLLLD |
| 8 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 | DLLLLL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 11 | WLLLWD |
| 10 | Arouca | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 11 | DWLDDL |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 10 | LLLWLW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 9 | WLLLLL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 8 | LWDDLL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 | LDWLLW |
| 15 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 | LLLWLW |
| 16 | Boavista | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 7 | LLLDLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 | WDLDLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 5 | WLDLLL |
Maritimo Santa Clara
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 5 | 16 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 23 | 41 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 21 | 6 | 15 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 13 | 56 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 21 | 8 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 20 | 49 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 11 | Boavista | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 34 | 26 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 39 | 13 | OUUOOO |
| 6 | 2 | Porto | 21 | 11 | 10 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 12 | 51 | OUUUOU |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 29 | 27 | UUOUOU |
| 8 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 23 | OOOUUU |
| 9 | 16 | Santa Clara | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 15 | UOOOUO |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 11 | 6 | Arouca | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 33 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 12 | Portimonense | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 28 | 26 | OOUUOU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 34 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Casa Pia | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 32 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Vizela | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 21 | 26 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Chaves | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 26 | UUOOUO |
| 17 | 13 | Rio Ave | 21 | 14 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 25 | 24 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 29 | 22 | UUUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 31 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 24 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 16 | Santa Clara | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Porto | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 27 | UOOOUU |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 22 | UUOOUU |
| 6 | 11 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 19 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 19 | OOUUUU |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 9 | Vizela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 12 | Portimonense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 17 | UOOUUO |
| 12 | 15 | Estoril | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 11 | UOUUOO |
| 13 | 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 8 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 15 | UOUOOU |
| 16 | 10 | Chaves | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | OUUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 13 | Rio Ave | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 16 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 27 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 3 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 10 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 17 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 5 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 11 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 7 | OUUOOO |
| 6 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 8 | 7 | Casa Pia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 17 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 8 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Chaves | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 15 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 12 | Portimonense | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 9 | OUOOUU |
| 12 | 13 | Rio Ave | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 13 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 7 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 9 | Vizela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 12 | OUOOUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 24 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 6 | Arouca | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | UUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10