Guimaraes 1–0 Maritimo
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.22 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 31.10.22 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 08.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 01.10.22 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 18.09.22 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.09.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.09.22 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.08.22 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 21.08.22 | Portimonense – Guimaraes | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Maritimo all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.22 | Maritimo – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 28.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.22 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 18.09.22 | Benfica – Maritimo | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 11.09.22 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 04.09.22 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 27.08.22 | Maritimo – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 21.08.22 | Sp Braga – Maritimo | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.22 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.10.22 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.09.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 29.08.22 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.08.22 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.05.22 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 5–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 01.05.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.04.22 | Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 10.04.22 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 3.80 | 1.44 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Maritimo away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.09.22 | Benfica – Maritimo | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 04.09.22 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 21.08.22 | Sp Braga – Maritimo | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.08.22 | Porto – Maritimo | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.16 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 08.05.22 | Vizela – Maritimo | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 23.04.22 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 09.04.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 20.03.22 | Gil Vicente – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.75 | 3.40 | 5.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.22P1 | Maritimo – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 22.10.21P1 | Guimaraes – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | +28 | 34 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 29 | WWLDWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 25 | WLLWWL |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 23 | WWLLWW |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 22 | LWWWLW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20 | DDWWWL |
| 7 | Portimonense | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 19 | WLLLDW |
| 8 | Arouca | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 19 | DWDWWL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 18 | WLWLWW |
| 10 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 17 | LDLDLL |
| 11 | Estoril | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 16 | DDWLDL |
| 12 | Chaves | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 16 | LDWWLD |
| 13 | Vizela | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 12 | LWWLDL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | LWLWLD |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 10 | DLLWDD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 | DLLLLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 6 | LLDDWD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 2 | DDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 | 15 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 15 | WLWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | WLWDWW |
| 5 | Rio Ave | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 12 | LWLWWW |
| 6 | Boavista | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | LWWDDL |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | DWWWLL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 10 | LWDWLW |
| 9 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | LWWWLD |
| 10 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | LLDWWL |
| 11 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 12 | Chaves | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | LDDDWD |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | DLWDLD |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | DLDLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | WDLDLL |
| 16 | Vizela | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | LDLWLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | LLLLDD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 | LLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 15 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Porto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 14 | LWDWDW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 13 | DWWWLW |
| 5 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | LWWDWD |
| 6 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 9 | WWLLLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 9 | LWDDDW |
| 8 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 9 | WWLLWL |
| 9 | Vizela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | WDLLWD |
| 10 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | DLWLWL |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 | WLLDWL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 | DDDLLW |
| 13 | Boavista | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 | WLWLLL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | LLLLWD |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | LDWLL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 4 | LLLLDW |
| 17 | Famalicao | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 2 | DLLLLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 | LLLDLL |
Guimaraes Maritimo
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 22 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 34 | OUOUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 17 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 2 | Porto | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 6 | OOUUUU |
| 6 | 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 25 | UOUUUU |
| 7 | 8 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 19 | UOUUUU |
| 8 | 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 18 | UOUUUU |
| 9 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 9 | OOUOUO |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 2 | UUUOUO |
| 11 | 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 20 | OUUOOO |
| 12 | 14 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 11 | UOOOOU |
| 13 | 7 | Portimonense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 19 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 12 | Chaves | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 16 | UUUOOU |
| 15 | 15 | Santa Clara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 4 | Casa Pia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 23 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 11 | Estoril | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 16 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 13 | Vizela | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 12 | UUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 15 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 8 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 14 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | OUUOO |
| 7 | 15 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | OUOOUU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | OOUUUU |
| 11 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 9 | Rio Ave | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 | UOOUUU |
| 13 | 11 | Estoril | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 | UOUUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 7 | Portimonense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Chaves | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 13 | Vizela | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 4 | Casa Pia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 9 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6 | OUOOUU |
| 4 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | UOOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 4 | Casa Pia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | OUOUUO |
| 9 | 10 | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 12 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 | OUOUUO |
| 11 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1 | UOUUOO |
| 12 | 1 | Benfica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 16 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 2 | Porto | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 8 | Arouca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | OOUUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Vizela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | UUOUUO |
| 16 | 14 | Famalicao | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 11 | Estoril | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Santa Clara | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | OUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10