Santa Clara 2–2 Boavista
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.23 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.01.23 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–3 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 29.12.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 29.10.22 | Santa Clara – Porto | 1–1 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 23.10.22 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Boavista all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.23 | Boavista – Portimonense | 4–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 23.01.23 | Boavista – Chaves | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 14.01.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.01.23 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.11.22 | Boavista – Porto | 1–4 (0–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.11.22 | Rio Ave – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 30.10.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.10.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Santa Clara at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.01.23 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–3 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 29.10.22 | Santa Clara – Porto | 1–1 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 17.09.22 | Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 04.09.22 | Santa Clara – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 20.08.22 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.08.22 | Santa Clara – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 08.05.22 | Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.13 | 1.75 |
Boavista away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.11.22 | Rio Ave – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 02.10.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 11.09.22 | Arouca – Boavista | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 21.08.22 | Casa Pia – Boavista | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 07.08.22 | Portimonense – Boavista | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 14.05.22 | Tondela – Boavista | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.72 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 01.05.22 | Moreirense – Boavista | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 16.04.22 | Maritimo – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.08.22P1 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.02.22P1 | Santa Clara – Boavista | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.08.21P1 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 12 | +36 | 50 | LWDWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 11 | +32 | 42 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 40 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 35 | WWLDWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 30 | LWDLLW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 27 | WLDLLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 26 | LLWDWL |
| 8 | Vizela | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 24 | WWLWLW |
| 9 | Boavista | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 24 | LLWLDW |
| 10 | Chaves | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 22 | WLDDDL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 21 | WDDLDL |
| 12 | Famalicao | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 21 | LWWLDW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 20 | LLLDLL |
| 14 | Estoril | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 19 | LLLWLL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 18 | LWLWWL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 14 | WLLDLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 13 | LDWLWL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 9 | LDWLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | +21 | 25 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 | 21 | WWLWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 20 | WWWDLW |
| 5 | Boavista | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | DDLWDW |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 16 | WWLLWW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 | WWLWDW |
| 8 | Arouca | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | WWLWWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14 | LWLDLW |
| 10 | Vizela | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | WLLWWW |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 13 | LWWWDL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | DLLLWW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | WLDLLD |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 | DLDWLL |
| 15 | Chaves | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | DDWDLD |
| 16 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 | DLDLLW |
| 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 | LDDWWL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 5 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 25 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 24 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Porto | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 21 | WDWDWW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 16 | WWLWWL |
| 5 | Chaves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 14 | WLWDDL |
| 6 | Vizela | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 11 | LWDWLL |
| 7 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 | LWLWLD |
| 8 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 9 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | DDDWLD |
| 10 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 9 | LLWLLL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | LLWDDL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | LLLLWL |
| 13 | Guimaraes | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 7 | LDWLLL |
| 14 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 | LWLLLL |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | LWDLDL |
| 16 | Famalicao | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 5 | LLLDWL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 5 | LDWLDL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 4 | LDLLLW |
Santa Clara Boavista
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 4 | 14 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 19 | 35 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 19 | 6 | 13 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 12 | 50 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 40 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 18 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 42 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 7 | Arouca | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 26 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 9 | Boavista | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 24 | UOUUUO |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 35 | 9 | OUUOUO |
| 9 | 6 | Guimaraes | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 27 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 8 | Vizela | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 11 | 12 | Famalicao | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 21 | OUOOUU |
| 12 | 13 | Portimonense | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 20 | OOUUOO |
| 13 | 16 | Santa Clara | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 14 | OUOUOO |
| 14 | 17 | Maritimo | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 33 | 13 | UUUOUU |
| 15 | 5 | Casa Pia | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 30 | OOUUOO |
| 16 | 11 | Rio Ave | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 10 | Chaves | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 22 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 19 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 25 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 24 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 21 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 16 | OUUUOO |
| 5 | 9 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 18 | UOOUUO |
| 6 | 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 9 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 12 | Famalicao | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 16 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 8 | Vizela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 13 | UUUOOO |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 16 | UUUUOU |
| 11 | 5 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 20 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 13 | Portimonense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Rio Ave | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 8 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 10 | Chaves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 24 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 7 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 10 | Chaves | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 14 | UOOUUO |
| 7 | 11 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 8 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 13 | Portimonense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 9 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 5 | OUUUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Casa Pia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 16 | OOOUOU |
| 11 | 8 | Vizela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 | UUOOOU |
| 13 | 7 | Arouca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 10 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 9 | Boavista | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 12 | Famalicao | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 5 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 2 | Porto | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10