Estoril 1–0 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 07.12.25 | Estoril – Moreirense | 3–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.11.25 | Porto – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.11.25 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–3 (2–2) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 01.11.25 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.09.25 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.25 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.49 | 3.80 | 7.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 06.12.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 01.12.25 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–3) | 6.50 | 3.90 | 1.49 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 09.11.25 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.37 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 02.11.25 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.49 | 4.00 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 26.10.25 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.39 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 05.10.25 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.41 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.09.25 | Sp Braga – Nacional | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.39 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 20.09.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 14.09.25 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.46 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.25 | Estoril – Moreirense | 3–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.11.25 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–3 (2–2) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 27.09.25 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 4–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 03.05.25 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 11.00 | 8.00 | 1.18 | 1.37 | 2.87 |
| 19.04.25 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 01.12.25 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–3) | 6.50 | 3.90 | 1.49 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.11.25 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.49 | 4.00 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 05.10.25 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.41 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.09.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 31.08.25 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–2 (2–1) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.68 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 17.08.25 | Alverca – Sp Braga | 0–3 (0–3) | 5.25 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.05.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–1) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.04.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 19.04.25 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.25P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 06.12.24P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 13.04.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.12.23P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 6.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.04.23P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.10.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 18.04.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.12.21P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 | 40 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 | 35 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 8 | +22 | 32 | WWDWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 25 | WLWWWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 25 | WWDLDD |
| 6 | Famalicao | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 23 | WWLDLW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 21 | LLWWDW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 20 | LWLDDL |
| 9 | Alverca | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 17 | LLDWWL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 16 | WLDDWL |
| 11 | Nacional | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 15 | DLDLLW |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 15 | WLLDWL |
| 13 | Estoril | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 14 | DWWLDL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 14 | LWDLWL |
| 15 | Arouca | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37 | -22 | 12 | LLLLLW |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 10 | LLDLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 9 | LDLWLL |
| 18 | AVS | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 37 | -28 | 3 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 19 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 16 | LWDWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 13 | DDWWDD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 13 | DLLWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 13 | WWWLDL |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | LWWWWL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 | DDWLWD |
| 8 | Famalicao | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 11 | LDWLLW |
| 9 | Santa Clara | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | DWLWLW |
| 10 | Alverca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 10 | LWWLDW |
| 11 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 9 | LWLDWD |
| 12 | Estrela | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 8 | DLWLDW |
| 13 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 8 | LLDLLW |
| 14 | Nacional | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 | LLWLLW |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 | DLWLDL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 | LDDLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 2 | LDDLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | LLLDDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 19 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 19 | WWWWWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | WLWDDD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 12 | DDDLWW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | WWDDWD |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | LDDWDW |
| 8 | Nacional | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | WLWDDL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 9 | LWLLWW |
| 10 | Alverca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 | DLWLWL |
| 11 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LLLWLD |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 | LWLLDL |
| 13 | Tondela | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 7 | LWLDWL |
| 14 | Estrela | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 6 | DDLWLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 5 | DLDWLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5 | WDLLDL |
| 17 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 4 | LDWLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 1 | DLLLLL |
Estoril Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 20 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 37 | 3 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 35 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 32 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 25 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 15 | Arouca | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 12 | OUOOOU |
| 7 | 1 | Porto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 40 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 16 | OOUUOU |
| 9 | 13 | Estoril | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 25 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 17 | Tondela | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 9 | OOUUUO |
| 11 | 9 | Alverca | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 17 | OUUUUU |
| 12 | 14 | Estrela | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 14 | OOUOOO |
| 13 | 16 | Casa Pia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 10 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Famalicao | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 23 | UUUOOO |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 21 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 11 | Nacional | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 15 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 12 | Santa Clara | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 15 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 25 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Moreirense | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 3 | 11 | Nacional | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 19 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 6 | Famalicao | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | OUUUOO |
| 8 | 7 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 12 | UUOOOU |
| 9 | 10 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 14 | Estrela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 8 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 15 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 8 | UOUUOU |
| 12 | 18 | AVS | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2 | UOOOUO |
| 13 | 9 | Alverca | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 12 | Santa Clara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Estoril | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 9 | UOUUOO |
| 16 | 16 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 17 | Tondela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Tondela | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 7 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 12 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 13 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 15 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 1 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 21 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 8 | Moreirense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Alverca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 | OOOUUU |
| 11 | 10 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 16 | Casa Pia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 13 | 14 | Estrela | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6 | UUUOOO |
| 14 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 12 | Santa Clara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 6 | Famalicao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 7 | Guimaraes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 11 | Nacional | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10