Famalicao 4–0 Estoril
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Famalicao all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 29.11.25 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 2–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.11.25 | Famalicao – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.56 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 01.11.25 | Nacional – Famalicao | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 26.10.25 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 05.10.25 | Arouca – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.01 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.09.25 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.76 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.09.25 | Casa Pia – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 13.09.25 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.08.25 | AVS – Famalicao | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.86 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.25 | Estoril – Moreirense | 3–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.11.25 | Porto – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.11.25 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–3 (2–2) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 01.11.25 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.09.25 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Famalicao at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 09.11.25 | Famalicao – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.56 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.10.25 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 28.09.25 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.76 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 13.09.25 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.08.25 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 10.08.25 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.05.25 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 25.04.25 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 12.04.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.25 | Porto – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.11.25 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 31.08.25 | Tondela – Estoril | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.05.25 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 29.04.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 12.04.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 04.04.25 | AVS – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.25P1 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.12.24P1 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–1 (2–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 28.04.24P1 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 17.12.23P1 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 29.01.23P1 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 06.08.22P1 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 29.04.22P1 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.12.21P1 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | +24 | 37 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 | 35 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 29 | DWWDWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 25 | WWDLDD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 22 | DWLWWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 21 | LLWWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 20 | DWWLDL |
| 8 | Moreirense | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 20 | LLWLDD |
| 9 | Alverca | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 17 | WLLDWW |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 16 | WLDDWL |
| 11 | Santa Clara | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 15 | LWLLDW |
| 12 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 14 | DDWWLD |
| 13 | Estrela | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 14 | LLWDLW |
| 14 | Nacional | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 12 | WDLDLL |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 10 | LLDLLD |
| 16 | Tondela | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 9 | LLDLWL |
| 17 | Arouca | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 37 | -23 | 9 | DLLLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 37 | -28 | 3 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 16 | LWDWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 13 | DDWWDD |
| 4 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | WWWWLD |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | LWWWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 | DDWLWD |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | WDLLWW |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | DWLWLW |
| 9 | Alverca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 10 | LWWLDW |
| 10 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 9 | LWLDWD |
| 11 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | DLDWLL |
| 12 | Estrela | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 8 | DLWLDW |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 | DLWLDL |
| 14 | Arouca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 5 | DLLDLL |
| 15 | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 | LDDLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 2 | LDDLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | LLLDDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 19 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | WLWDDD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 12 | DDDLWW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | WWDDWD |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | LDDWDW |
| 8 | Nacional | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | WLWDDL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 9 | LWLLWW |
| 10 | Alverca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | LDLWLW |
| 11 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LLLWLD |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 | LWLLDL |
| 13 | Tondela | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 7 | LLWLDW |
| 14 | Estrela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | DDDLWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5 | LDLDWL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | LWDLLD |
| 17 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 4 | LDWLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 1 | DLLLLL |
Famalicao Estoril
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | AVS | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 37 | 3 | UOUOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 35 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 22 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Moreirense | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 20 | OOUOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Arouca | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 9 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Benfica | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 29 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 16 | OOUUOU |
| 8 | 1 | Porto | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 37 | UOOUUU |
| 9 | 9 | Alverca | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 17 | OOUUUU |
| 10 | 12 | Estoril | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 14 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 16 | Tondela | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 9 | OOOUUU |
| 12 | 13 | Estrela | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 15 | Casa Pia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 10 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 21 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 11 | Santa Clara | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 15 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 7 | Famalicao | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 20 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Nacional | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 12 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 25 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 8 | Moreirense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 4 | 5 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 12 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 10 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6 | OOOOUU |
| 7 | 13 | Estrela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 8 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 14 | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5 | OUOUUO |
| 10 | 18 | AVS | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2 | UOOOUO |
| 11 | 1 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 16 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 7 | Famalicao | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Alverca | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 11 | Santa Clara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 12 | Estoril | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 9 | UOUUOO |
| 16 | 15 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 16 | Tondela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | AVS | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 5 | Sp Braga | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 12 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 16 | Tondela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 17 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 1 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 21 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19 | OOUOOU |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 16 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 8 | Moreirense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | UOOUOO |
| 9 | 9 | Alverca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 10 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 11 | 12 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 | OOUOOU |
| 12 | 15 | Casa Pia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 13 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 | UOOUUU |
| 14 | 11 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | OUUOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 7 | Famalicao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 14 | Nacional | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47