Sp Braga 4–0 Casa Pia
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.25 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.41 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.09.25 | Sp Braga – Nacional | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.39 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 20.09.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 14.09.25 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.46 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 31.08.25 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–2 (2–1) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.68 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 24.08.25 | Sp Braga – AVS | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.08.25 | Alverca – Sp Braga | 0–3 (0–3) | 5.25 | 3.90 | 1.62 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.08.25 | Sp Braga – Tondela | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.05.25 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.05.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–1) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Casa Pia all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.09.25 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 21.09.25 | Casa Pia – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.08.25 | Casa Pia – Nacional | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 24.08.25 | Porto – Casa Pia | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 15.08.25 | AVS – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 08.08.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 16.05.25 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.05.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–1) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Sp Braga at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.25 | Sp Braga – Nacional | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.39 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 14.09.25 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.46 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 24.08.25 | Sp Braga – AVS | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 10.08.25 | Sp Braga – Tondela | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.05.25 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 03.05.25 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.73 | 3.40 | 5.25 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
| 13.04.25 | Sp Braga – AVS | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 29.03.25 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 08.03.25 | Sp Braga – Porto | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.02.25 | Sp Braga – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Casa Pia away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.08.25 | Porto – Casa Pia | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 15.08.25 | AVS – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 16.05.25 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 04.05.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 19.04.25 | AVS – Casa Pia | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 07.04.25 | Farense – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.03.25 | Nacional – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.03.25 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.25P1 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–1) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 29.12.24P1 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 05.05.24P1 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 4–3 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.12.23P1 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 1–3 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 21.04.23P1 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 06.11.22P1 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 22 | LWWWDW |
| 2 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 | 22 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 21 | DWDWDW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 | WWWLWW |
| 5 | Famalicao | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 16 | WLDDDW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | WLWLWL |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 | LLDDWW |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | WDWLLW |
| 9 | Nacional | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | WLLWWD |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 11 | DWDLWL |
| 11 | Sp Braga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | DDLDLD |
| 12 | Alverca | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | LWLWWL |
| 13 | Arouca | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 9 | DLWLDL |
| 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Estoril | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 | LWLLDD |
| 16 | Estrela | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | DLDWLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 5 | DLDWLL |
| 18 | AVS | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 1 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 11 | WDDWW |
| 3 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 10 | WWWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | LWWW |
| 5 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 8 | WDLDW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | WDDW |
| 7 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 7 | WLWD |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 9 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | LLWWL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | DDLW |
| 11 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | DLWLD |
| 12 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 | WDLLD |
| 13 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | WDLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | LDLWL |
| 15 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | LLLW |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | LLDD |
| 17 | Tondela | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | LDDL |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 12 | WWWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | WWWD |
| 5 | Nacional | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | DWLWD |
| 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WWDD |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | WDDD |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | DLDDW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 10 | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 11 | Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | LWDL |
| 12 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | LDWL |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | DDDL |
| 14 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | WLLL |
| 15 | Guimaraes | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 16 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 17 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 | LDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | LDLLL |
Sp Braga Casa Pia
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Alverca | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 22 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 7 | Rio Ave | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 11 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 13 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 9 | UUOOUO |
| 5 | 17 | Tondela | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 5 | OUUOOO |
| 6 | 18 | AVS | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 2 | Porto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 22 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 3 | Benfica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 21 | UOUOUO |
| 9 | 6 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 15 | UUOOOO |
| 10 | 8 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 11 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 15 | Estoril | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 7 | UOUUOU |
| 13 | 9 | Nacional | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 | UUOUOU |
| 14 | 10 | Guimaraes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 11 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 16 | Estrela | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 7 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 19 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 5 | Famalicao | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 16 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 | OOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11 | OUUOO |
| 3 | 6 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | OUOO |
| 4 | 7 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | UOOO |
| 5 | 9 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | UOOO |
| 6 | 12 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 7 | 13 | Arouca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | OOUOU |
| 8 | 16 | Estrela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | UOUOO |
| 9 | 2 | Porto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | OOUU |
| 10 | 5 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | OUOUU |
| 11 | 8 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UUOOU |
| 12 | 10 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | OUUO |
| 13 | 11 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OOUU |
| 14 | 17 | Tondela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | UOUO |
| 15 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | UUOO |
| 16 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | UUUO |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | UUOUU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Alverca | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | OOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | OOUOO |
| 3 | 18 | AVS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | OOOOU |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 15 | UOOUO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 | UOOO |
| 6 | 7 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 7 | 13 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4 | OUOO |
| 8 | 15 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | OOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | UOOU |
| 10 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 11 | 6 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | UUOO |
| 12 | 8 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | OUUO |
| 13 | 11 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | OOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UOUO |
| 15 | 10 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | OUUUU |
| 16 | 5 | Famalicao | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | UUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Nacional | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | UUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Estrela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | UUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10