Estoril 4–1 Arouca
Full time · half time 2–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.24 | Farense – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 27.09.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 21.09.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 15.09.24 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 31.08.24 | Boavista – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 25.08.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.08.24 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.08.24 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 1–4 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.05.24 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 11.05.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.24 | Arouca – AVS | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.09.24 | Porto – Arouca | 4–0 (0–0) | 1.20 | 6.25 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 22.09.24 | Farense – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 13.09.24 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–1) | 13.00 | 6.00 | 1.22 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.09.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.08.24 | Arouca – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.08.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 18.05.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 1–3 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 12.05.24 | Benfica – Arouca | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.09.24 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 25.08.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.24 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 1–4 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 11.05.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 28.04.24 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 13.04.24 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.03.24 | Estoril – Porto | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.03.24 | Estoril – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Arouca away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.24 | Porto – Arouca | 4–0 (0–0) | 1.20 | 6.25 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 22.09.24 | Farense – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 01.09.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.05.24 | Benfica – Arouca | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 26.04.24 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 19.04.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.04.24 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 0–3 (0–2) | 1.45 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 17.03.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 01.03.24 | Chaves – Arouca | 1–5 (1–2) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.01.24P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.08.23P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 4–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 15.05.23P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.01.23P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 27.01.22P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.08.21P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | +25 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 21 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | WLWWLW |
| 4 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 16 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 14 | WDLWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 14 | LWWLDD |
| 7 | Famalicao | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 13 | WLDDDD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 11 | LDLDLW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 11 | WWDDLW |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 | DDDLWL |
| 11 | AVS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 | WLWLDD |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 8 | LWLDLD |
| 13 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 7 | WLLWLD |
| 14 | Boavista | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | LDDLLD |
| 15 | Estoril | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 6 | DDWDLL |
| 16 | Estrela | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 5 | LLDLWL |
| 17 | Nacional | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5 | LWLLDL |
| 18 | Farense | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | LLLLDW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 12 | WWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 12 | WWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 12 | LWWWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 8 | WDDW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 | WDDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 8 | WWDD |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | WWDD |
| 9 | AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 8 | DWWD |
| 10 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 | DWLW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | LLWDW |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | WWLD |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | LLDW |
| 14 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | LWLD |
| 15 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 | LDWL |
| 16 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | LWL |
| 17 | Farense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LLLW |
| 18 | Boavista | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | WDWL |
| 3 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WLWD |
| 4 | Porto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | WLW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | WWLL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | WLDD |
| 7 | Boavista | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | WLDLD |
| 8 | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | LDW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | LWDL |
| 10 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | WLLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LLWL |
| 12 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | LDDL |
| 13 | Nacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | DLLDL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 2 | LDDLL |
| 15 | Farense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | LLLD |
| 16 | Estrela | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | DLLL |
| 17 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | LLLD |
| 18 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLLL |
Estoril Arouca
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 24 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 21 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 3 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 18 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 4 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 16 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 5 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 8 | 16 | Estrela | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 11 | AVS | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Rio Ave | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 8 | UUUOOU |
| 12 | 13 | Arouca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 7 | UUOUOU |
| 13 | 14 | Boavista | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | UUOOUO |
| 14 | 15 | Estoril | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 6 | UUUOOU |
| 15 | 18 | Farense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 7 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 13 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Casa Pia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 5 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 15 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Benfica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 12 | OUOO |
| 3 | 6 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | UOOO |
| 4 | 16 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | OUOO |
| 5 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 12 | OUOU |
| 6 | 3 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | UOUUO |
| 7 | 5 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | UOUO |
| 8 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | OUUO |
| 9 | 15 | Estoril | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | OUUO |
| 10 | 17 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | OUO |
| 11 | 18 | Farense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | OOUU |
| 12 | 8 | Moreirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | OUUU |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UUOUU |
| 14 | 12 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | UUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Arouca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | UUOU |
| 16 | 14 | Boavista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | UUO |
| 17 | 7 | Famalicao | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | UUUU |
| 18 | 11 | AVS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 12 | OOOO |
| 2 | 8 | Moreirense | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | OOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | OUUOO |
| 4 | 11 | AVS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | OOOU |
| 5 | 3 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | OUOU |
| 6 | 5 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | UUOO |
| 7 | 7 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | OOUU |
| 8 | 12 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | OUUO |
| 9 | 13 | Arouca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | OUUO |
| 10 | 14 | Boavista | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | UUOUO |
| 11 | 2 | Porto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | UUO |
| 12 | 4 | Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | UUO |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | OUUU |
| 14 | 15 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | UUOU |
| 15 | 16 | Estrela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | UUUO |
| 16 | 18 | Farense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | UUOU |
| 17 | 6 | Guimaraes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Nacional | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | UUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47