Moreirense 2–1 Estoril
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.05.24 | Moreirense – Vizela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.04.24 | Portimonense – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.04.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 14.04.24 | Benfica – Moreirense | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 07.04.24 | Moreirense – Estrela | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 30.03.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 17.03.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 09.03.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 02.03.24 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.05.24 | Farense – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 28.04.24 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.04.24 | Chaves – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 13.04.24 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.04.24 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 30.03.24 | Estoril – Porto | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.03.24 | Estoril – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 10.03.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Moreirense at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.24 | Moreirense – Vizela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.04.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.04.24 | Moreirense – Estrela | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.03.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 02.03.24 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 19.02.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 10.02.24 | Moreirense – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.01.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.01.24 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 1–4 (1–3) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 17.12.23 | Moreirense – Portimonense | 5–2 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.24 | Farense – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 21.04.24 | Chaves – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.04.24 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 10.03.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 25.02.24 | Vizela – Estoril | 3–3 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 10.02.24 | Boavista – Estoril | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 31.01.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.01.24 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 5–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 17.12.23 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 03.12.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 6.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.24P1 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.05.22P1 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.12.21P1 | Moreirense – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 33 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 93 | 29 | +64 | 87 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 77 | 28 | +49 | 80 | WWWLWD |
| 3 | Porto | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 62 | 27 | +35 | 69 | LDWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 49 | +22 | 68 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 52 | 38 | +14 | 63 | DLWLLW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 52 | DLLWWW |
| 7 | Arouca | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 50 | +4 | 46 | WDDDLL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 42 | LDLWWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 38 | DLWLLW |
| 10 | Farense | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 46 | 51 | -5 | 37 | DLWWLL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 34 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 37 | DDDWDD |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 36 | LWDDWL |
| 13 | Estoril | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 48 | 56 | -8 | 33 | DLDWLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 33 | 53 | -20 | 33 | DDLDLW |
| 15 | Boavista | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 32 | LDLDLD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39 | 72 | -33 | 32 | DDLLDW |
| 17 | Vizela | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 36 | 66 | -30 | 26 | LLDLWD |
| 18 | Chaves | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 69 | -38 | 23 | LWDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 11 | +43 | 48 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 7 | +41 | 47 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 | 37 | WWLDDW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 35 | LWWDWL |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 33 | WWWLWW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 26 | DDWDWD |
| 7 | Estoril | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 25 | LWWLWL |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 25 | DDLLDW |
| 9 | Moreirense | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 25 | LDWDLW |
| 10 | Arouca | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 24 | WLWWDL |
| 11 | Famalicao | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 24 | DWLDWL |
| 12 | Farense | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 22 | LDWLWL |
| 13 | Estrela | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 21 | DWLDLW |
| 14 | Boavista | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 20 | LWDDDD |
| 15 | Portimonense | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 15 | DLLDLD |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 14 | DLDLWL |
| 17 | Vizela | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 14 | DWLLDW |
| 18 | Chaves | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 13 | LLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 18 | +21 | 39 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 30 | +8 | 35 | WDWWLW |
| 3 | Benfica | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 33 | LWLWLD |
| 4 | Porto | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 32 | LDWLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 28 | WWWLLW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 27 | WLLLWW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 24 | WLWDLW |
| 8 | Arouca | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 22 | WLWDDL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 18 | LLWDLW |
| 10 | Portimonense | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 17 | LLWDLW |
| 11 | Farense | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 15 | LLLDWL |
| 12 | Boavista | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 12 | DLLLLL |
| 13 | Estrela | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 12 | LDDDDL |
| 14 | Vizela | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 12 | DLLLLD |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 17 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 11 | DDDDDD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 11 | DLLWDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 10 | LDDLWL |
| 18 | Estoril | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 8 | LDLDDL |
Moreirense Estoril
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 33 | 8 | 25 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 93 | 29 | 87 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 33 | 9 | 24 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 49 | 68 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 7 | Arouca | 34 | 12 | 22 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 50 | 46 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 34 | 13 | 21 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 77 | 28 | 80 | OOOUOU |
| 5 | 16 | Portimonense | 34 | 13 | 21 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39 | 72 | 32 | OOUOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Estoril | 33 | 13 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 48 | 56 | 33 | UUOUOU |
| 7 | 18 | Chaves | 33 | 13 | 20 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 69 | 23 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 3 | Porto | 33 | 14 | 19 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 62 | 27 | 69 | OOOOOO |
| 9 | 5 | Guimaraes | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 52 | 38 | 63 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Farense | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 46 | 51 | 37 | UOOOUO |
| 11 | 17 | Vizela | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 36 | 66 | 26 | UOUUOO |
| 12 | 15 | Boavista | 34 | 16 | 18 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 39 | 62 | 32 | OUUUOO |
| 13 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 34 | 17 | 17 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42 | 52 | 36 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 9 | Casa Pia | 34 | 18 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 50 | 38 | OOOOUO |
| 15 | 14 | Estrela | 34 | 18 | 16 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 33 | 53 | 33 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 34 | 19 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 41 | 42 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 11 | Rio Ave | 34 | 22 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 37 | OUUOOU |
| 18 | 6 | Moreirense | 33 | 22 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 34 | 52 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 3 | 13 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 11 | 48 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | Chaves | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 37 | 13 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 17 | 6 | 11 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 7 | 47 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 33 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 24 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 3 | Porto | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 37 | OOOOOO |
| 7 | 5 | Guimaraes | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 35 | UUUUUO |
| 8 | 14 | Estrela | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 21 | UOOOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Vizela | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 10 | 8 | Famalicao | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 24 | UOUOUO |
| 11 | 10 | Farense | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 22 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 13 | Estoril | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 18 | 25 | OUUUUU |
| 13 | 15 | Boavista | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 20 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Portimonense | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 31 | 15 | UOOOUO |
| 15 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 25 | UUOOOU |
| 16 | 11 | Rio Ave | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 26 | OUOUOU |
| 17 | 6 | Moreirense | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 25 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 9 | Casa Pia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 14 | UUUOOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Braga | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 30 | 35 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 5 | 12 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 39 | OOOUOU |
| 3 | 16 | Portimonense | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 41 | 17 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 22 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 9 | Casa Pia | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 32 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Estoril | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 38 | 8 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 2 | Benfica | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 21 | 33 | OUOOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Farense | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 28 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 9 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 11 | UOOUUU |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 32 | OUOUOO |
| 11 | 5 | Guimaraes | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 28 | OOOOOO |
| 12 | 15 | Boavista | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Vizela | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 12 | UOOOUO |
| 14 | 18 | Chaves | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 27 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 18 | OUOOUU |
| 17 | 11 | Rio Ave | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 11 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 14 | Estrela | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 12 | OUOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10