Estoril 1–0 Porto
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.24 | Estoril – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 10.03.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 25.02.24 | Vizela – Estoril | 3–3 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.02.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 10.02.24 | Boavista – Estoril | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 04.02.24 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 31.01.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 20.01.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Porto all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.24 | Porto – Vizela | 4–1 (0–1) | 1.14 | 7.50 | 19.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 08.03.24 | Portimonense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.50 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 03.03.24 | Porto – Benfica | 5–0 (2–0) | 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 25.02.24 | Gil Vicente – Porto | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.02.24 | Porto – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.02.24 | Arouca – Porto | 3–2 (2–1) | 7.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 03.02.24 | Porto – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 28.01.24 | Farense – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 20.01.24 | Porto – Moreirense | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.01.24 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.24 | Estoril – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 18.02.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 04.02.24 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.01.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 30.12.23 | Estoril – Farense | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 10.12.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 10.11.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.10.23 | Estoril – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.50 | 5.25 | 1.25 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Porto away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.24 | Portimonense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.50 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 25.02.24 | Gil Vicente – Porto | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.02.24 | Arouca – Porto | 3–2 (2–1) | 7.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 28.01.24 | Farense – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.01.24 | Boavista – Porto | 1–1 (1–1) | 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 18.12.23 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 02.12.23 | Famalicao – Porto | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.23 | Vizela – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.09.23 | Benfica – Porto | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.23P1 | Porto – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 10.03.23P1 | Porto – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.09.22P1 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.05.22P1 | Porto – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 8.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.01.22P1 | Estoril – Porto | 2–3 (2–0) | 26.00 | 8.50 | 1.09 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 77 | 26 | +51 | 68 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 21 | +40 | 67 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 18 | +32 | 58 | LWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 34 | +21 | 53 | LWWWDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 53 | DLWWWW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 42 | LWDLWL |
| 7 | Arouca | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 37 | LWWLLW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 31 | WLDLDW |
| 9 | Boavista | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 29 | LLDWLD |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 28 | WDDDLL |
| 11 | Farense | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 27 | LLLLDL |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 27 | LWWDLL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 27 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 26 | LDDDDD |
| 14 | Estrela | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 26 | LDLWDL |
| 15 | Estoril | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 25 | LLDLLW |
| 16 | Portimonense | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 53 | -29 | 23 | LDLDLL |
| 17 | Vizela | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 21 | WLDDWL |
| 18 | Chaves | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 19 | WDLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 | +36 | 39 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | +31 | 38 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | +22 | 32 | WWDWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 31 | WWDLWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 27 | DDWWWW |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 21 | DWLDDL |
| 7 | Moreirense | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 21 | LWWLDW |
| 8 | Arouca | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 20 | LWWWLW |
| 9 | Estoril | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 19 | LLWLLW |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 18 | DWDWDD |
| 11 | Famalicao | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 | DDLWDD |
| 12 | Estrela | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 17 | DLWDWL |
| 13 | Boavista | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 17 | DLWLWD |
| 14 | Farense | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 16 | DWLDLD |
| 15 | Portimonense | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 13 | WLLDDL |
| 16 | Chaves | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 12 | LDDWLL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 10 | LLDWDL |
| 18 | Vizela | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 10 | DLLLDW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 29 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 29 | WWWDLW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 26 | LDWLDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 26 | WLWLWD |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 22 | DLWDWW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 21 | WLLWLL |
| 7 | Arouca | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 17 | LWWLWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 17 | WWLLWL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 14 | WLDLLW |
| 10 | Boavista | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 12 | WLDLDL |
| 11 | Farense | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 12 | Vizela | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 11 | DLWLDL |
| 13 | Portimonense | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 33 | -20 | 10 | LLWLLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 9 | DLLLLD |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 8 | DDLDDD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 7 | LWLWDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 7 | DDLDDL |
| 18 | Estoril | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 6 | DLDLDL |
Estoril Porto
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 26 | 6 | 20 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 77 | 26 | 68 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 26 | 8 | 18 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 34 | 53 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 15 | Estoril | 26 | 8 | 18 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 49 | 25 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 27 | 10 | 17 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 38 | 37 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 2 | Benfica | 27 | 11 | 16 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 21 | 67 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 18 | Chaves | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 57 | 19 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 9 | Boavista | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 51 | 29 | OOUUOU |
| 8 | 11 | Farense | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | 27 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 5 | Guimaraes | 27 | 13 | 14 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 27 | 53 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 13 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 41 | 28 | OUUUOO |
| 11 | 16 | Portimonense | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 53 | 23 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 17 | Vizela | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 52 | 21 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 3 | Porto | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 18 | 58 | OUUOOO |
| 14 | 14 | Estrela | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 41 | 26 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 31 | 31 | OOUUUO |
| 16 | 12 | Casa Pia | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 39 | 27 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 6 | Moreirense | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 42 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Rio Ave | 27 | 19 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 | 39 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | Chaves | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 12 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 31 | OOOUUU |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 20 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 19 | OOUOOU |
| 6 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 38 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 27 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 9 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 | 17 | UOOOUU |
| 9 | 14 | Estrela | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 17 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 17 | Vizela | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 11 | 3 | Porto | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 32 | UOUUOO |
| 12 | 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 17 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 11 | Farense | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 16 | UUOUUU |
| 14 | 16 | Portimonense | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 13 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 6 | Moreirense | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 21 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Rio Ave | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 18 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 12 | Casa Pia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 10 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 29 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 22 | 26 | OUOOOU |
| 3 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 7 | UUOOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Farense | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 11 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 6 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 2 | Benfica | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 29 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 7 | Arouca | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 17 | OOOUOU |
| 8 | 16 | Portimonense | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 10 | OUOOOU |
| 9 | 3 | Porto | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 26 | UUOOUO |
| 10 | 9 | Boavista | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 12 | OUUOUO |
| 11 | 12 | Casa Pia | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 17 | OOOUUO |
| 12 | 17 | Vizela | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 11 | UOUOUO |
| 13 | 18 | Chaves | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 7 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 22 | UUUUOO |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 21 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 13 | Rio Ave | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estrela | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 9 | UOUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47