Arouca 2–0 Estoril
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.12.22 | Porto – Arouca | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.11 | 8.00 | 23.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 12.11.22 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 05.11.22 | Vizela – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 10.10.22 | Arouca – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 18.09.22 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 11.09.22 | Arouca – Boavista | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 04.09.22 | Casa Pia – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 07.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.08.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Arouca at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.11.22 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.10.22 | Arouca – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 18.09.22 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 11.09.22 | Arouca – Boavista | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 28.08.22 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–4) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 15.08.22 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.62 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 14.05.22 | Arouca – Belenenses | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 30.04.22 | Arouca – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 15.04.22 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 26.08.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 14.08.22 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.05.22 | Porto – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 8.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 29.04.22 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.04.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.01.22P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.08.21P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 12 | +24 | 34 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 | 32 | WLDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 28 | WWLWWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 26 | LLWWLW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 23 | WWWLWL |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 19 | LWLWWD |
| 8 | Portimonense | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 19 | LDWLLL |
| 9 | Chaves | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 19 | WWLDWL |
| 10 | Arouca | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 19 | WDWWLL |
| 11 | Vizela | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | LDLWWL |
| 12 | Famalicao | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 17 | WLDLWW |
| 13 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 17 | LDLDLL |
| 14 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 | DWLDLL |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 13 | WDDWLL |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 12 | LLLLLW |
| 17 | Maritimo | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 7 | DDWDLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 2 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 18 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 18 | LWWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 16 | LWDWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 13 | WWWLLW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 13 | WLWWWD |
| 7 | Famalicao | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 | WLWWLW |
| 8 | Boavista | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | LWWDDL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 10 | WDWLWL |
| 10 | Portimonense | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | WWLDLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | LLDWWL |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 9 | WDLDWL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | LDLLLW |
| 14 | Vizela | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | DLWLLW |
| 15 | Chaves | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | DDDWDL |
| 16 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | WDLDLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | LLLLDD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 1 | LLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 | 21 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 16 | WWDWWL |
| 3 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 16 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Porto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 14 | LWDWDW |
| 5 | Chaves | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 12 | WLLWLW |
| 6 | Estoril | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 | WWDWDL |
| 7 | Vizela | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | LLWDWL |
| 8 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 | LWLWLW |
| 9 | Portimonense | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | WLLLWL |
| 10 | Arouca | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 9 | WDDDWL |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | LLDWLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 | DDDLLW |
| 13 | Boavista | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 | WLWLLL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | LLLLDW |
| 15 | Maritimo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 5 | LLDWLD |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | LLLWDL |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 4 | LDWLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 1 | LLDLLL |
Arouca Estoril
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 15 | 28 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 40 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 34 | UUUOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Porto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 32 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 13 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 17 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 10 | Arouca | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 19 | OUUUUO |
| 7 | 12 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 17 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 12 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Maritimo | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 7 | UUUUUU |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 2 | UOUOUO |
| 11 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 23 | UOOOUO |
| 12 | 7 | Rio Ave | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 19 | OUUUUU |
| 13 | 8 | Portimonense | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 19 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 15 | Santa Clara | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 13 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 5 | Casa Pia | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 26 | UOUUOO |
| 16 | 9 | Chaves | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 19 | UOOUOU |
| 17 | 11 | Vizela | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 18 | UOUUOO |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 16 | UUUUOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 24 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 18 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 18 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 12 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 13 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 15 | Santa Clara | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 10 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 2 | Sp Braga | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 13 | OUUUUO |
| 9 | 8 | Portimonense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 10 | 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | OUOOUU |
| 11 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 7 | Rio Ave | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 11 | Vizela | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 14 | Estoril | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | UOUUOU |
| 17 | 5 | Casa Pia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 9 | Chaves | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Braga | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 21 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 5 | Casa Pia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 16 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 7 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6 | OUOOUU |
| 7 | 9 | Chaves | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | UOUUOO |
| 8 | 17 | Maritimo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 16 | OUUUOO |
| 11 | 8 | Portimonense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | UOUUOU |
| 12 | 10 | Arouca | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 11 | Vizela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 13 | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | UUOOOU |
| 15 | 3 | Porto | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 12 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Santa Clara | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10