Sp Braga 5–3 Santa Clara
Full time · half time 3–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.23 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 21.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 16.04.23 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.04.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 02.04.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 19.03.23 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.03.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.20 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 27.02.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.23 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (2–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.04.23 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.04.23 | Santa Clara – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.04.23 | Porto – Santa Clara | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.11 | 8.50 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.04.23 | Sp Lisbon – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 19.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.03.23 | Santa Clara – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 11.03.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 05.03.23 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 25.02.23 | Maritimo – Santa Clara | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Sp Braga at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 16.04.23 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.04.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.03.23 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.03.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.20 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 19.02.23 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 05.02.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.01.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.12.22 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–0 (2–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 06.11.22 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Santa Clara away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.04.23 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.04.23 | Porto – Santa Clara | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.11 | 8.50 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.04.23 | Sp Lisbon – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 19.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 11.03.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 25.02.23 | Maritimo – Santa Clara | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 11.02.23 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 29.01.23 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.12.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.23P1 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 28.02.22P1 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 26.09.21P1 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 18 | +59 | 83 | LLWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 19 | +45 | 76 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 66 | 26 | +40 | 71 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 29 | +38 | 70 | WDWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 50 | LLLWWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 48 | WWDWLL |
| 7 | Chaves | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 46 | DWDWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 43 | WWWLLD |
| 9 | Vizela | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 40 | WDLLLD |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 40 | LLDLLD |
| 11 | Boavista | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 40 | WDWLWL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 39 | DDLWDL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 34 | DLLLLW |
| 14 | Portimonense | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 45 | -20 | 34 | DWWLDL |
| 15 | Estoril | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 28 | WLLLWL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 60 | -30 | 23 | LWLLDL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 58 | -35 | 20 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 31 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 19 | LLLDLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 12 | +33 | 43 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 10 | +30 | 40 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 10 | +29 | 39 | WLWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 35 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 30 | WWLDLW |
| 6 | Arouca | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 29 | WWDWWL |
| 7 | Boavista | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 29 | DDLWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 28 | WWLWWL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 26 | WWLDWL |
| 10 | Chaves | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 23 | LWLWWW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 22 | DWWLLD |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 21 | DWDDLW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 21 | WLLDWL |
| 14 | Vizela | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Maritimo | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 18 | WLWWLD |
| 16 | Estoril | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 14 | LLLLDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 8 | WLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | +26 | 40 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | Porto | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 37 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 | 36 | WLWWWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 30 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Chaves | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 23 | DLWDDW |
| 6 | Vizela | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 21 | DWWWLL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 20 | WLLLWW |
| 8 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 19 | LDWWDL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 18 | DLLLDL |
| 10 | Famalicao | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 15 | WLWWLD |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | WLLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | LLWDLD |
| 13 | Portimonense | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13 | LLLWLD |
| 14 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 12 | LDDLWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Boavista | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 11 | WLLDLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 5 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Sp Braga Santa Clara
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 10 | 22 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 29 | 70 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 18 | 83 | OUUUUO |
| 3 | 11 | Boavista | 32 | 13 | 19 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 40 | OUOUUO |
| 4 | 16 | Maritimo | 32 | 13 | 19 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 60 | 23 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 3 | Sp Braga | 31 | 13 | 18 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 66 | 26 | 71 | OOUUOU |
| 6 | 8 | Famalicao | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 41 | 43 | OOOOOU |
| 7 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 58 | 20 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 18 | Santa Clara | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 50 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 9 | 2 | Porto | 31 | 16 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 19 | 76 | UOOUUU |
| 10 | 5 | Guimaraes | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 36 | 50 | OOUOOU |
| 11 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 40 | 34 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 9 | Vizela | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 35 | 40 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 14 | Portimonense | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 45 | 34 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 7 | Chaves | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 35 | 46 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 10 | Casa Pia | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 35 | 40 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Rio Ave | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 39 | OUOUOU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 31 | 21 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 46 | 28 | UOUUOU |
| 18 | 6 | Arouca | 31 | 22 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 35 | 48 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 3 | 13 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 40 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 43 | OUOOUU |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 39 | UOOUOU |
| 4 | 16 | Maritimo | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 23 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 18 | Santa Clara | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 14 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 29 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 28 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 8 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 9 | Vizela | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 19 | UOOUOU |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 35 | UUUOUO |
| 11 | 6 | Arouca | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 29 | UUUUUU |
| 12 | 14 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 21 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 15 | Estoril | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 17 | OOUUUO |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 30 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 7 | Chaves | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 23 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 22 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 26 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 36 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 20 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 11 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 13 | OOUUUO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 30 | OUUOUO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | 5 | OUUUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 15 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 13 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 12 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 40 | UOUUUO |
| 11 | 7 | Chaves | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 23 | UUUUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Vizela | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 21 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 10 | Casa Pia | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 18 | UUUOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 18 | Santa Clara | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 5 | UOUOOO |
| 16 | 2 | Porto | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 37 | OOUOUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 11 | UUOOUU |
| 18 | 6 | Arouca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 19 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10