Guimaraes 2–1 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.23 | Casa Pia – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 30.01.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.01.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.01.23 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.01.23 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 30.12.22 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Guimaraes – Maritimo | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.11.22 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.23 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 05.02.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 14.01.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 30.12.22 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–0 (2–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 13.11.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 06.11.22 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.01.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.01.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 07.01.23 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.11.22 | Guimaraes – Maritimo | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 31.10.22 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.10.22 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.09.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 29.08.22 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 13.11.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.09.22 | Porto – Sp Braga | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 11.09.22 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–3 (0–2) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 28.08.22 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–4) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.22P1 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 05.02.22P1 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.08.21P1 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 13 | +43 | 59 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 14 | +35 | 51 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 20 | +27 | 49 | WWLWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 23 | +22 | 44 | WWWLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 34 | LLWWWD |
| 6 | Arouca | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 33 | WLDWLW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 32 | LWLDDL |
| 8 | Boavista | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 29 | WDLDLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 27 | DLLWLW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 27 | DWLLWW |
| 11 | Vizela | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 26 | LWLDDL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 26 | WLDWDW |
| 13 | Chaves | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 26 | DLWDLL |
| 14 | Portimonense | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 26 | LLWLWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 22 | LLWLLL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 40 | -23 | 16 | WLLLLW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 15 | LLDLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 40 | -24 | 12 | LLWLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 31 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Porto | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | +25 | 27 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | +22 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 23 | WWDLWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 22 | LLWWWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 22 | LWWLWW |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 19 | WDLLWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 19 | LWDWLW |
| 9 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | DLWDWD |
| 10 | Portimonense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17 | DLLDWW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15 | WLDLWD |
| 12 | Vizela | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | LWWWDL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 13 | LLWWDD |
| 14 | Chaves | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 11 | WDLDWL |
| 15 | Maritimo | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | DWWLLW |
| 16 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 | LLWLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | DWLLDL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 5 | LDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 28 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 24 | DWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17 | LWLDWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 17 | WWLLDL |
| 6 | Chaves | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | WDDLDL |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 13 | LLWLWW |
| 8 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | DWLLLD |
| 9 | Estoril | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 11 | WLLLWD |
| 11 | Arouca | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 11 | DWLDDL |
| 12 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | LLDLLW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 9 | WLLLLL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 8 | LWDDLL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 | LDWLLW |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 5 | DLDLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 5 | WLDLLL |
Guimaraes Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 6 | 16 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 23 | 44 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 13 | 59 | OUOOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 21 | 8 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 20 | 49 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 8 | Boavista | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 35 | 29 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 40 | 16 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 2 | Porto | 22 | 11 | 11 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 14 | 51 | UUUOUO |
| 7 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29 | 26 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Santa Clara | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 32 | 15 | OOOUOO |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 40 | 12 | OUOUOO |
| 10 | 10 | Famalicao | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 29 | 27 | UUOUOU |
| 11 | 6 | Arouca | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 31 | 33 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 14 | Portimonense | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 28 | 26 | OOUUOU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 34 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Casa Pia | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 32 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Vizela | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 13 | Chaves | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 28 | 26 | UOOUOU |
| 17 | 9 | Rio Ave | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 25 | 27 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 31 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 27 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 27 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 17 | Santa Clara | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 22 | UUOOUU |
| 6 | 8 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 19 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 5 | UUOUOO |
| 8 | 10 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 19 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 16 | Maritimo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 11 | UUUUOO |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| 11 | 11 | Vizela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 14 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 14 | Portimonense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 17 | UOOUUO |
| 13 | 15 | Estoril | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 11 | UOUUOO |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 15 | UOUOOU |
| 16 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Chaves | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | OUUUOO |
| 18 | 9 | Rio Ave | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 19 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 27 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 4 | 8 | Boavista | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 5 | UUUOOO |
| 6 | 1 | Benfica | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 28 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 8 | 7 | Casa Pia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 17 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 9 | Rio Ave | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 10 | 10 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 8 | OUUOOO |
| 11 | 13 | Chaves | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 15 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 14 | Portimonense | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 9 | OUOOUU |
| 13 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 7 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 11 | Vizela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 12 | OUOOUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 24 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 6 | Arouca | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 17 | Santa Clara | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 11 | OUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47