Chaves 1–2 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Chaves all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Chaves – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 26.02.23 | Rio Ave – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.02.23 | Chaves – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 10.02.23 | Vizela – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.02.23 | Chaves – Maritimo | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.01.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 23.01.23 | Boavista – Chaves | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.01.23 | Chaves – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.23 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.03.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.20 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 27.02.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 19.02.23 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 05.02.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 14.01.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Chaves at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Chaves – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.02.23 | Chaves – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 05.02.23 | Chaves – Maritimo | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.01.23 | Chaves – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.12.22 | Chaves – Famalicao | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 23.10.22 | Chaves – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 05.09.22 | Chaves – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.87 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 27.02.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 13.11.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.09.22 | Porto – Sp Braga | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.22P1 | Sp Braga – Chaves | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.50 | 9.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 14 | +52 | 68 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 17 | +38 | 58 | WWLWWD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 22 | +32 | 56 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 23 | +29 | 53 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 41 | DWWLLD |
| 6 | Arouca | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 38 | WLWDWD |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 38 | DLWLWL |
| 8 | Vizela | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 35 | DLWLWW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 33 | WLWLWW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 33 | LWWLWW |
| 11 | Chaves | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 32 | DLLLWW |
| 12 | Boavista | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 30 | DLWDLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 29 | WDWWLL |
| 14 | Portimonense | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 26 | LWLLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 25 | LLLLLW |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 17 | WLLWDD |
| 17 | Maritimo | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 16 | LLWLLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 41 | -24 | 15 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 10 | +32 | 37 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 7 | +28 | 33 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 30 | WWWWLW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 27 | LWWWLD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 26 | WWWWWD |
| 6 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 23 | WWLWWD |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | DLLWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 22 | WDWLWW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 21 | DLWDWW |
| 10 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 20 | WDWDDL |
| 11 | Vizela | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 17 | WWDLLW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 17 | LDWWLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | LWWDDW |
| 14 | Chaves | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 14 | LDWLLW |
| 15 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 14 | LWLLLW |
| 16 | Maritimo | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | WWLLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 10 | LLDLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 8 | DLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 31 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 30 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 28 | DWWWWD |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 20 | WLDWWW |
| 5 | Vizela | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 18 | LLLDWW |
| 6 | Chaves | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 18 | DDLDLW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 17 | LLDLLL |
| 8 | Arouca | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | LDDLDW |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 14 | LLWDWL |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 13 | WLWWLL |
| 11 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 11 | DDLLLW |
| 13 | Famalicao | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 | WLLWLW |
| 14 | Boavista | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 10 | LDLLWL |
| 15 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 9 | WLWLDD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 9 | LLLLLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 5 | DLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 5 | DLLLLL |
Chaves Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 23 | 53 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 25 | 8 | 17 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 14 | 68 | OOUUOO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 25 | 10 | 15 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 22 | 56 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 25 | 10 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 40 | 30 | UOOUOO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 25 | 12 | 13 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 17 | 58 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 17 | Maritimo | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 47 | 16 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 18 | Santa Clara | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 41 | 15 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 32 | 29 | UUOUOU |
| 9 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 43 | 17 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 5 | Guimaraes | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 29 | 41 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 8 | Vizela | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 28 | 35 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 10 | Famalicao | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | 33 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 7 | Casa Pia | 26 | 16 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 27 | 38 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 6 | Arouca | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 32 | 38 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 31 | 32 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 26 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Rio Ave | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | 33 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 39 | 25 | OUOOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 13 | 2 | 11 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 37 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 33 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 30 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 18 | Santa Clara | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 10 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Boavista | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 20 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 6 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 7 | 8 | Vizela | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 17 | OOUUOO |
| 8 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Maritimo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 11 | UUUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 22 | OUUUUU |
| 11 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 14 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 26 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 27 | UOUOUU |
| 14 | 7 | Casa Pia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 21 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 17 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 9 | Rio Ave | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 22 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 16 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 30 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 13 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 12 | Boavista | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 20 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 5 | Guimaraes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 14 | OOUUOO |
| 6 | 17 | Maritimo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 7 | 1 | Benfica | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 31 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Casa Pia | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 9 | 10 | Famalicao | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 11 | UOOOUO |
| 10 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 9 | UUOOUU |
| 11 | 8 | Vizela | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 18 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 13 | 11 | Chaves | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 18 | UUOUUU |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 9 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 28 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 18 | Santa Clara | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 5 | UOUOUO |
| 17 | 6 | Arouca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 11 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11