Pau FC 1–2 Amiens
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.25 | Montpellier – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 21.11.25 | Pau FC – Le Mans | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 08.11.25 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 03.11.25 | Pau FC – Troyes | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 28.10.25 | St Etienne – Pau FC | 6–0 (4–0) | 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 24.10.25 | Pau FC – Dunkerque | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 17.10.25 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 03.10.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 3–1 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.09.25 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 23.09.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
Amiens all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.25 | Le Mans – Amiens | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 22.11.25 | Amiens – Guingamp | 1–2 (1–2) | 3.80 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.11.25 | Clermont – Amiens | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 01.11.25 | Amiens – Grenoble | 2–3 (0–2) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.10.25 | Troyes – Amiens | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.42 | 4.75 | 6.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 25.10.25 | Amiens – Rodez | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 20.10.25 | Nancy – Amiens | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.25 | Amiens – Boulogne | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.09.25 | Dunkerque – Amiens | 6–2 (4–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 23.09.25 | Amiens – St Etienne | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.90 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Pau FC at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.11.25 | Pau FC – Le Mans | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.11.25 | Pau FC – Troyes | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 24.10.25 | Pau FC – Dunkerque | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 03.10.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 3–1 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 23.09.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 12.09.25 | Pau FC – Red Star | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.08.25 | Pau FC – Reims | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 09.08.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 10.05.25 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 1–3 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 26.04.25 | Pau FC – Metz | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Amiens away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.25 | Le Mans – Amiens | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 07.11.25 | Clermont – Amiens | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.10.25 | Troyes – Amiens | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.42 | 4.75 | 6.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 20.10.25 | Nancy – Amiens | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 27.09.25 | Dunkerque – Amiens | 6–2 (4–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 19.09.25 | Laval – Amiens | 0–3 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 29.08.25 | Montpellier – Amiens | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 15.08.25 | Red Star – Amiens | 1–3 (0–1) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 10.05.25 | Troyes – Amiens | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 4.10 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 25.04.25 | Laval – Amiens | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.25F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 4–2 (3–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
| 25.10.24F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 30.03.24F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 2–3 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 30.09.23F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 04.03.23F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.11.22F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 05.03.22F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 21.09.21F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
France Ligue 2 table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 32 | DWDLWD |
| 2 | St Etienne | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 29 | LWLWWL |
| 3 | Reims | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 28 | DWLWWW |
| 4 | Red Star | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 28 | WWLWDD |
| 5 | Le Mans | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 27 | WDWDWW |
| 6 | Pau FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 26 | LLDDLW |
| 7 | Dunkerque | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 24 | WWWDDW |
| 8 | Montpellier | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 24 | WDWWLL |
| 9 | Guingamp | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 23 | LDWDWL |
| 10 | Annecy | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 22 | WLDLWW |
| 11 | Grenoble | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 20 | LDWWLW |
| 12 | Clermont | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 19 | WDLWDD |
| 13 | Rodez | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 18 | LWLLDD |
| 14 | Boulogne | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 16 | LLDDWD |
| 15 | Amiens | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 15 | WLLLLL |
| 16 | Nancy | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 15 | LWLLLL |
| 17 | Laval | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 15 | DLWLWL |
| 18 | Bastia | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 7 | LLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 22 | WWWWLD |
| 2 | Le Mans | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 17 | WDWWDW |
| 3 | Reims | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 16 | WLDLWW |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 15 | DWLWDW |
| 5 | Montpellier | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | LLWWWL |
| 6 | St Etienne | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 13 | DWLLWW |
| 7 | Grenoble | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 13 | LDDDWW |
| 8 | Pau FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13 | LWWLDL |
| 9 | Guingamp | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | WDLWDL |
| 10 | Red Star | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 11 | WLDWWD |
| 11 | Annecy | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 | DLDWDW |
| 12 | Clermont | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | LDLDWD |
| 13 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | WLLDWD |
| 14 | Nancy | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | DLLLWL |
| 15 | Boulogne | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 7 | WLLDLW |
| 16 | Amiens | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 | DLLWLL |
| 17 | Bastia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | LLDWLL |
| 18 | Laval | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | DLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Star | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 17 | WWWWLD |
| 2 | St Etienne | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16 | WWLLWL |
| 3 | Pau FC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 13 | WWDLDW |
| 4 | Reims | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 12 | DLWDWW |
| 5 | Annecy | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 | WLWLLW |
| 6 | Laval | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | LDLWWL |
| 7 | Guingamp | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | WLWDDW |
| 8 | Le Mans | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 10 | LDDWDW |
| 9 | Troyes | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | LWDDDW |
| 10 | Montpellier | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 10 | LLWWDL |
| 11 | Amiens | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 10 | WLWLLL |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 | LLDWWD |
| 13 | Boulogne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | WWLDDD |
| 14 | Clermont | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | WLLWLD |
| 15 | Nancy | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 8 | WDLLLL |
| 16 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 8 | WDLLLD |
| 17 | Grenoble | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 | DLWLWL |
| 18 | Bastia | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 2 | LLDLLL |
Pau FC Amiens
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | St Etienne | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 29 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 9 | Guingamp | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 28 | 23 | UUUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Reims | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 28 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 6 | Pau FC | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 26 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 7 | Dunkerque | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 24 | OOOUUU |
| 6 | 15 | Amiens | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 15 | OOOOOU |
| 7 | 1 | Troyes | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 32 | UOUOUU |
| 8 | 4 | Red Star | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 28 | UUOOUO |
| 9 | 10 | Annecy | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 22 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Grenoble | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 20 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 12 | Clermont | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 19 | UUUOOU |
| 12 | 13 | Rodez | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 18 | OOUOUU |
| 13 | 14 | Boulogne | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 16 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 16 | Nancy | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 22 | 15 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 5 | Le Mans | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 27 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 17 | Laval | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 15 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 8 | Montpellier | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 24 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 7 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Troyes | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 22 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 2 | St Etienne | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 9 | Guingamp | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 12 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 14 | Boulogne | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 7 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Dunkerque | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 15 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 3 | Reims | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 16 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 4 | Red Star | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 | UOUUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Pau FC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 15 | Amiens | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | UUUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Annecy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Clermont | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 13 | Rodez | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | UUOOOU |
| 13 | 18 | Bastia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 | OOUUOU |
| 14 | 5 | Le Mans | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 8 | Montpellier | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 14 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Grenoble | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | OUUUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Laval | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Nancy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Nancy | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 8 | OOOUOU |
| 2 | 2 | St Etienne | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 16 | UUOOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Reims | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 4 | 6 | Pau FC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 9 | Guingamp | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 11 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 11 | Grenoble | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 7 | UUOUOO |
| 7 | 15 | Amiens | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 10 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 4 | Red Star | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 17 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 5 | Le Mans | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 10 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 7 | Dunkerque | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 10 | Annecy | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 12 | 12 | Clermont | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9 | UOOUUO |
| 13 | 13 | Rodez | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 8 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 1 | Troyes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 17 | Laval | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 8 | Montpellier | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Boulogne | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11