Pau FC 1–3 Guingamp
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.25 | Amiens – Pau FC | 4–2 (3–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
| 26.04.25 | Pau FC – Metz | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 18.04.25 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.04.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.04.25 | Lorient – Pau FC | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 28.03.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.03.25 | Martigues – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.03.25 | Pau FC – Troyes | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.72 |
| 28.02.25 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 1.92 |
| 22.02.25 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Guingamp all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.25 | Guingamp – Bastia | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 25.04.25 | Guingamp – Martigues | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 18.04.25 | Amiens – Guingamp | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.04.25 | Guingamp – Lorient | 1–2 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 07.04.25 | Dunkerque – Guingamp | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 29.03.25 | Guingamp – Laval | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.03.25 | Troyes – Guingamp | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.03.25 | Guingamp – Clermont | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 01.03.25 | Red Star – Guingamp | 3–1 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 21.02.25 | Grenoble – Guingamp | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Pau FC at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.25 | Pau FC – Metz | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 11.04.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 28.03.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.03.25 | Pau FC – Troyes | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.72 |
| 28.02.25 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 1.92 |
| 14.02.25 | Pau FC – Rodez | 0–5 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 31.01.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.01.25 | Pau FC – Dunkerque | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.12.24 | Pau FC – Ajaccio | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.62 | 3.90 | 5.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 22.11.24 | Pau FC – Red Star | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Guingamp away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.25 | Amiens – Guingamp | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.04.25 | Dunkerque – Guingamp | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 14.03.25 | Troyes – Guingamp | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 01.03.25 | Red Star – Guingamp | 3–1 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 21.02.25 | Grenoble – Guingamp | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.02.25 | Ajaccio – Guingamp | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 24.01.25 | Caen – Guingamp | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 10.01.25 | Annecy – Guingamp | 1–4 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 13.12.24 | Bastia – Guingamp | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 06.12.24 | Martigues – Guingamp | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.75 | 4.10 | 1.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.24F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 27.04.24F2 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.38 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 26.08.23F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.04.23F2 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 30.07.22F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.04.22F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.11.21F2 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
France Ligue 2 table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 30 | +33 | 68 | WWWDWL |
| 2 | Paris FC | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 33 | +20 | 66 | WWWWDD |
| 3 | Metz | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 61 | 32 | +29 | 62 | WDWDLD |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 55 | LWLWLD |
| 5 | Guingamp | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 54 | 44 | +10 | 52 | WLLLWD |
| 6 | Laval | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 35 | +7 | 50 | LLLWWD |
| 7 | Annecy | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 48 | LDWDWL |
| 8 | Grenoble | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 41 | +1 | 46 | LWLLWW |
| 9 | Bastia | 33 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 41 | 36 | +5 | 45 | WDWLLD |
| 10 | Amiens | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 43 | DLWWLW |
| 11 | Ajaccio | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 42 | LWDDLW |
| 12 | Pau FC | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 42 | WLDDWL |
| 13 | Troyes | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 34 | +1 | 41 | LDDWWL |
| 14 | Rodez | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 55 | 53 | +2 | 38 | DWDLDD |
| 15 | Red Star | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 37 | DDLDDD |
| 16 | Clermont | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 32 | DLDLDW |
| 17 | Martigues | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 51 | -23 | 32 | WLLWLD |
| 18 | Caen | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 56 | -26 | 22 | LDDLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 | 43 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | Paris FC | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 | 38 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Dunkerque | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 37 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Metz | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 15 | +22 | 36 | WLWWDD |
| 5 | Amiens | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 35 | LLWWWW |
| 6 | Bastia | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 31 | DWWWWL |
| 7 | Guingamp | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 30 | LWWLWD |
| 8 | Ajaccio | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 30 | WLWWDW |
| 9 | Grenoble | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 29 | DDDLLW |
| 10 | Pau FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 29 | LWLWDW |
| 11 | Annecy | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 28 | WLDDDW |
| 12 | Laval | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 27 | LLWLWW |
| 13 | Troyes | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 22 | LWLDDW |
| 14 | Rodez | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 22 | LDWWDD |
| 15 | Red Star | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 22 | WWWDLD |
| 16 | Clermont | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 17 | DLDDLW |
| 17 | Caen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 | LDLDLD |
| 18 | Martigues | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 12 | LWDWLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 28 | LWLWDD |
| 2 | Metz | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 26 | WWWDWL |
| 3 | Lorient | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 25 | WLWWDL |
| 4 | Laval | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 23 | LWWLLD |
| 5 | Guingamp | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 22 | WDLWLL |
| 6 | Annecy | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 20 | WLLLWL |
| 7 | Martigues | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 20 | LWLLWL |
| 8 | Troyes | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 | WLWLWL |
| 9 | Dunkerque | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 18 | WWLLLL |
| 10 | Grenoble | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 17 | WLDWLW |
| 11 | Rodez | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 16 | WLDDLD |
| 12 | Red Star | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 15 | DLLDDD |
| 13 | Clermont | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 15 | LLLLDD |
| 14 | Bastia | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 14 | DLLDLD |
| 15 | Pau FC | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 13 | LDDLDL |
| 16 | Ajaccio | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 12 | WWDLDL |
| 17 | Caen | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 8 | LWLLDL |
| 18 | Amiens | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 8 | LDLDLL |
Pau FC Guingamp
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guingamp | 33 | 12 | 21 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 54 | 44 | 52 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Rodez | 33 | 12 | 21 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 55 | 53 | 38 | UUOOUO |
| 3 | 1 | Lorient | 33 | 14 | 19 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 30 | 68 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 3 | Metz | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 61 | 32 | 62 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 8 | Grenoble | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 41 | 46 | OOOUOO |
| 6 | 10 | Amiens | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 38 | 49 | 43 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 18 | Caen | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 56 | 22 | OOOOOU |
| 8 | 2 | Paris FC | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 33 | 66 | OUOUUU |
| 9 | 13 | Troyes | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 34 | 41 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Red Star | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 37 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Pau FC | 33 | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 50 | 42 | UOOUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Laval | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 35 | 50 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 11 | Ajaccio | 33 | 19 | 14 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 42 | UOUUUO |
| 14 | 17 | Martigues | 33 | 19 | 14 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 51 | 32 | UUOOOU |
| 15 | 4 | Dunkerque | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 39 | 55 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 9 | Bastia | 33 | 21 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 41 | 36 | 45 | UUOUOO |
| 17 | 7 | Annecy | 33 | 22 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 42 | 48 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 16 | Clermont | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 45 | 32 | UUOUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guingamp | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 19 | 30 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Lorient | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 11 | 43 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Amiens | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 35 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 14 | Rodez | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| 5 | 2 | Paris FC | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 38 | OUOOUU |
| 6 | 3 | Metz | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 36 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 8 | Grenoble | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 29 | UUOOOO |
| 8 | 11 | Ajaccio | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 30 | OOOOUO |
| 9 | 4 | Dunkerque | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 37 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 15 | Red Star | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 22 | UOUUUU |
| 11 | 6 | Laval | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 27 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 9 | Bastia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 31 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 13 | Troyes | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 22 | UUUOUU |
| 14 | 17 | Martigues | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 12 | OUOUOU |
| 15 | 18 | Caen | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 14 | UOUOOU |
| 16 | 12 | Pau FC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 17 | 7 | Annecy | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 28 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Clermont | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 17 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Rodez | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 18 | Caen | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 12 | Pau FC | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 34 | 13 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Metz | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 26 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Guingamp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 22 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 8 | Grenoble | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 17 | OUUOUO |
| 7 | 13 | Troyes | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 19 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 1 | Lorient | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 10 | Amiens | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29 | 8 | OUUUOU |
| 10 | 15 | Red Star | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29 | 15 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 2 | Paris FC | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 28 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 6 | Laval | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 13 | 7 | Annecy | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 20 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Clermont | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 17 | Martigues | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 20 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 4 | Dunkerque | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 18 | UOOUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Bastia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 14 | UUOUUO |
| 18 | 11 | Ajaccio | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 12 | UUOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47