Grenoble 1–1 Pau FC
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Grenoble all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.25 | Reims – Grenoble | 2–4 (1–2) | 1.50 | 3.75 | 6.25 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 26.09.25 | Grenoble – Bastia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.09.25 | Le Mans – Grenoble | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.09.25 | Grenoble – Annecy | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.09.25 | Grenoble – Dunkerque | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.08.25 | St Etienne – Grenoble | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.50 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.08.25 | Clermont – Grenoble | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.03 | 1.78 |
| 15.08.25 | Grenoble – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 09.08.25 | Troyes – Grenoble | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.05.25 | Annecy – Grenoble | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 3–1 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.09.25 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 23.09.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 19.09.25 | Boulogne – Pau FC | 0–3 (0–3) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 12.09.25 | Pau FC – Red Star | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.08.25 | Nancy – Pau FC | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.08.25 | Pau FC – Reims | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 15.08.25 | Bastia – Pau FC | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.78 |
| 09.08.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 10.05.25 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 1–3 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Grenoble at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.25 | Grenoble – Bastia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 19.09.25 | Grenoble – Annecy | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.09.25 | Grenoble – Dunkerque | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 15.08.25 | Grenoble – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 02.05.25 | Grenoble – Troyes | 3–1 (2–0) | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 12.04.25 | Grenoble – Paris FC | 1–2 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.90 | 1.70 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 29.03.25 | Grenoble – Lorient | 1–2 (1–2) | 4.33 | 3.30 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 07.03.25 | Grenoble – Ajaccio | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.02.25 | Grenoble – Guingamp | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.02.25 | Grenoble – Red Star | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Pau FC away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.25 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 19.09.25 | Boulogne – Pau FC | 0–3 (0–3) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 29.08.25 | Nancy – Pau FC | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.08.25 | Bastia – Pau FC | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.78 |
| 02.05.25 | Amiens – Pau FC | 4–2 (3–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
| 18.04.25 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 05.04.25 | Lorient – Pau FC | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 14.03.25 | Martigues – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 22.02.25 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 07.02.25 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.90 | 5.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.25F2 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 1.92 |
| 30.08.24F2 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 24.02.24F2 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.10.23F2 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 3–2 (1–1) | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.02.23F2 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 10.01.23F2 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 15.03.22F2 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.10.21F2 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
France Ligue 2 table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 20 | LWWWWD |
| 2 | St Etienne | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 20 | DWWWLW |
| 3 | Pau FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 20 | DLWWWW |
| 4 | Red Star | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 17 | WWWLWD |
| 5 | Reims | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 14 | WDLWWL |
| 6 | Guingamp | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 14 | WWLWWD |
| 7 | Nancy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 | DLLWLD |
| 8 | Rodez | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 12 | WWLWLD |
| 9 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | DLWLWL |
| 10 | Dunkerque | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 10 | WLDLWD |
| 11 | Le Mans | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | LLDWDD |
| 12 | Clermont | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 10 | DLWLDL |
| 13 | Amiens | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 | DDWLLL |
| 14 | Grenoble | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 9 | DWLLDW |
| 15 | Annecy | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 9 | LDWLLD |
| 16 | Boulogne | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 | LWLWLW |
| 17 | Laval | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | DWLLLD |
| 18 | Bastia | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 4 | DLLLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Pau FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 | WWLWW |
| 3 | Reims | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | WWWL |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 | DLWDW |
| 5 | Guingamp | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 | DLWWD |
| 6 | St Etienne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 7 | WDWL |
| 7 | Le Mans | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 8 | Clermont | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | DWLD |
| 9 | Grenoble | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | DWLD |
| 10 | Rodez | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | DDWLL |
| 11 | Montpellier | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | DDWLL |
| 12 | Nancy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | WDLL |
| 13 | Red Star | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | LWLD |
| 14 | Annecy | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | DDLD |
| 15 | Boulogne | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 16 | Bastia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | DLLD |
| 17 | Amiens | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | DLDLL |
| 18 | Laval | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | DDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Star | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 13 | DWWWW |
| 2 | St Etienne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 13 | DWWWW |
| 3 | Pau FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 | DDWW |
| 4 | Nancy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DWLWD |
| 5 | Amiens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | WDWL |
| 6 | Rodez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | LWWD |
| 7 | Boulogne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | LLWW |
| 8 | Laval | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | DDWLD |
| 9 | Montpellier | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | WLLW |
| 10 | Guingamp | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | LWLW |
| 11 | Annecy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | LWLWL |
| 12 | Troyes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | DLWD |
| 13 | Reims | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | DLDLW |
| 14 | Clermont | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | DDWLL |
| 15 | Grenoble | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | LLDLW |
| 16 | Le Mans | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | DLDD |
| 17 | Dunkerque | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | DLLD |
| 18 | Bastia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 2 | LDLLD |
Grenoble Pau FC
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Guingamp | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 14 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Troyes | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 20 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Dunkerque | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 10 | UUOOOU |
| 4 | 2 | St Etienne | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 20 | UOOUOU |
| 5 | 3 | Pau FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 20 | OOOUOO |
| 6 | 4 | Red Star | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 17 | UOUOOU |
| 7 | 7 | Nancy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 12 | Clermont | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 10 | UOUOUO |
| 9 | 5 | Reims | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 14 | UUOOUO |
| 10 | 11 | Le Mans | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 10 | UUOUUO |
| 11 | 13 | Amiens | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 9 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 14 | Grenoble | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 9 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 15 | Annecy | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 9 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 16 | Boulogne | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | OUOOOU |
| 15 | 8 | Rodez | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 17 | Laval | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 8 | UOOUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Montpellier | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Troyes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 15 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Guingamp | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 8 | OOUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Dunkerque | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 8 | OOUOO |
| 4 | 2 | St Etienne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 7 | OUOO |
| 5 | 16 | Boulogne | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | UOUOO |
| 6 | 3 | Pau FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 | UUOUO |
| 7 | 4 | Red Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | OUOU |
| 8 | 5 | Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 | UUOO |
| 9 | 11 | Le Mans | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | OUUUO |
| 10 | 12 | Clermont | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | UOOU |
| 11 | 15 | Annecy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | OUOU |
| 12 | 17 | Laval | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | OUOU |
| 13 | 18 | Bastia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | UOOU |
| 14 | 7 | Nancy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | UOUU |
| 15 | 8 | Rodez | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | UUUUO |
| 16 | 9 | Montpellier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | UUUOU |
| 17 | 13 | Amiens | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | OUUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Grenoble | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | UUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Nancy | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UOOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Pau FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 | UOOO |
| 3 | 4 | Red Star | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 13 | UOOUO |
| 4 | 6 | Guingamp | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | UOOO |
| 5 | 12 | Clermont | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | OUUOO |
| 6 | 13 | Amiens | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 | OUOO |
| 7 | 14 | Grenoble | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | OOUUO |
| 8 | 1 | Troyes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | UUOO |
| 9 | 2 | St Etienne | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 13 | OUOUU |
| 10 | 5 | Reims | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | OUUOU |
| 11 | 8 | Rodez | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | OUOU |
| 12 | 10 | Dunkerque | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | OUOU |
| 13 | 11 | Le Mans | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | OUOU |
| 14 | 15 | Annecy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | UUUOO |
| 15 | 9 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | OUUU |
| 16 | 16 | Boulogne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | UUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Laval | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | UUOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | UUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47