Estrela 1–2 Rio Ave
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estrela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.25 | Gil Vicente – Estrela | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.09.25 | Estrela – AVS | 3–0 (3–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.09.25 | Tondela – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 2.85 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14.09.25 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 31.08.25 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 25.08.25 | Estrela – Alverca | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 4–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.05.25 | Estrela – AVS | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Rio Ave all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.25 | Rio Ave – Tondela | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.09.25 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.76 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 23.09.25 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 19.09.25 | Rio Ave – Porto | 0–3 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.09.25 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 31.08.25 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–2 (2–1) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.68 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 23.08.25 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 17.08.25 | Rio Ave – Nacional | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 16.05.25 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 10.05.25 | Nacional – Rio Ave | 3–3 (0–3) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Estrela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25 | Estrela – AVS | 3–0 (3–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.09.25 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 25.08.25 | Estrela – Alverca | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.05.25 | Estrela – AVS | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 26.04.25 | Estrela – Porto | 2–0 (1–0) | 6.25 | 3.90 | 1.53 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.04.25 | Estrela – Farense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 29.03.25 | Estrela – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 07.03.25 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.02.25 | Estrela – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
Rio Ave away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.25 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.76 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 23.09.25 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 13.09.25 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.08.25 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.05.25 | Nacional – Rio Ave | 3–3 (0–3) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 27.04.25 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.53 | 4.10 | 6.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 13.04.25 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 4.10 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 29.03.25 | Casa Pia – Rio Ave | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 10.03.25 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 22.02.25 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.25P1 | Rio Ave – Estrela | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 23.12.24P1 | Estrela – Rio Ave | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.04.24P1 | Estrela – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 02.12.23P1 | Rio Ave – Estrela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 | 22 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 19 | WLWWWD |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 18 | WDWDWD |
| 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | WLWLWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | DWLDDD |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | WDWLLW |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | LDWDLW |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | DDLDLD |
| 10 | Nacional | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | LWLLWW |
| 11 | Alverca | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | LWLWWL |
| 12 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 9 | DDLWLD |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 | DLLDDW |
| 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Estrela | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | DDLDWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | DLWLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5 | LDLDWL |
| 18 | AVS | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 1 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 10 | WWWD |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | LWWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | WDDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | WDDW |
| 6 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 7 | WLWD |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 8 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | LLWWL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WDLD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | DDLW |
| 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 | WDLLD |
| 12 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | WDLL |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 14 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | DLWL |
| 15 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | LLLW |
| 16 | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | LLDD |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 | WWWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | WWWD |
| 5 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WWDD |
| 6 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | DWLW |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | WDDD |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 9 | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | LWDL |
| 11 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | LDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | DLDD |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | DDDL |
| 14 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | WLLL |
| 15 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LLWL |
| 16 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 17 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 | LDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | LDLLL |
Estrela Rio Ave
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Alverca | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 22 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 19 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 15 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 12 | Arouca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 9 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 13 | Rio Ave | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Tondela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 4 | Benfica | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 18 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 16 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Guimaraes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 10 | Nacional | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 19 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 6 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 | OOOU |
| 2 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | OUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | UOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 5 | 12 | Arouca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | OOUOU |
| 6 | 13 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | UOOO |
| 7 | 1 | Porto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | OOUU |
| 8 | 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | OUUO |
| 9 | 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | OUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UUOOU |
| 11 | 8 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | OUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OOUU |
| 13 | 15 | Estrela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | UOUO |
| 14 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | UUOO |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | UUUO |
| 16 | 16 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | UUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UOU |
| 18 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Alverca | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | OOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | OOUOO |
| 3 | 18 | AVS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | OOOOU |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 | UOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | OOUO |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | UOOU |
| 7 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 8 | 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | UOOU |
| 9 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | UUOO |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | OUUO |
| 11 | 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | OOUU |
| 12 | 12 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | OUO |
| 13 | 13 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | OOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Guimaraes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | OUUU |
| 16 | 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | UUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Nacional | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | UUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47