Estrela 0–1 Farense
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estrela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.25 | Nacional – Estrela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 29.03.25 | Estrela – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 16.03.25 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 07.03.25 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.03.25 | Moreirense – Estrela | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.00 | 4.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.02.25 | Estrela – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 14.02.25 | Boavista – Estrela | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.02.25 | Casa Pia – Estrela | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 02.02.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 2–3 (1–3) | 9.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.01.25 | Famalicao – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.82 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Farense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.25 | Farense – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 02.04.25 | Benfica – Farense | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 15.03.25 | Farense – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 08.03.25 | Estoril – Farense | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.03.25 | Farense – AVS | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.02.25 | Arouca – Farense | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.02.25 | Farense – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.02.25 | Farense – Nacional | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.02.25 | Sp Lisbon – Farense | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 25.01.25 | Farense – Rio Ave | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.55 | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
Estrela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.25 | Estrela – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 07.03.25 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.02.25 | Estrela – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 02.02.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 2–3 (1–3) | 9.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 19.01.25 | Estrela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 05.01.25 | Estrela – Estoril | 2–4 (0–3) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.12.24 | Estrela – Rio Ave | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.12.24 | Estrela – Arouca | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 10.11.24 | Estrela – Nacional | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.10.24 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Farense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.25 | Benfica – Farense | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.03.25 | Estoril – Farense | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.02.25 | Arouca – Farense | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 02.02.25 | Sp Lisbon – Farense | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 19.01.25 | Moreirense – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 05.01.25 | Santa Clara – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.40 | 6.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 21.12.24 | Famalicao – Farense | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.75 | 3.40 | 5.25 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 08.12.24 | Boavista – Farense | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 09.11.24 | Casa Pia – Farense | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.10.24 | Sp Braga – Farense | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 6.00 | 7.00 | 1.54 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.11.24P1 | Farense – Estrela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.04.24P1 | Estrela – Farense | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 15.12.23P1 | Farense – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 75 | 24 | +51 | 69 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Benfica | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 69 | 23 | +46 | 68 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 25 | +30 | 59 | WLWWLW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 24 | +21 | 57 | WLWWWD |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 48 | WWWDWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 46 | LDWWLL |
| 7 | Famalicao | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 43 | LWLWWW |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 40 | LLLWDL |
| 9 | Estoril | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 39 | LDDLWL |
| 10 | Moreirense | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 35 | LDDWDW |
| 11 | Nacional | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 32 | WLWLLW |
| 12 | Arouca | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 29 | DLWDLL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 29 | LWLLLL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 26 | DLLWLL |
| 15 | Estrela | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 26 | DDDLLW |
| 16 | AVS | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 44 | -23 | 23 | DWLLLL |
| 17 | Farense | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 18 | DLDLLD |
| 18 | Boavista | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 47 | -28 | 18 | WLLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | +34 | 39 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 | 35 | WWDWWD |
| 3 | Porto | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 33 | WDDDWL |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 29 | DWDWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 27 | LWWWWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 26 | LWLDWL |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 25 | WWWLWL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 24 | DDWWWW |
| 9 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | DLWDWD |
| 10 | Nacional | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23 | WLDWWL |
| 11 | Estoril | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 22 | DWWWDL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 21 | LDDWLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 16 | LLLLLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 16 | LLLDDL |
| 15 | Arouca | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | WDDLDL |
| 16 | AVS | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 14 | DWLDLL |
| 17 | Farense | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 8 | LLLLLD |
| 18 | Boavista | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 6 | LLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 13 | +29 | 34 | WDDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 30 | WWDLWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 29 | LWWWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 26 | DWWLWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 20 | DWDLWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 19 | LDDWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 19 | LWWLLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 17 | WDLDWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 15 | WLLLLD |
| 10 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 15 | WDWDWL |
| 11 | Boavista | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 12 | LLLLLW |
| 12 | Moreirense | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 11 | DLLLDW |
| 13 | Farense | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | DDLDDL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 10 | DLWDLW |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 10 | DLLLDW |
| 16 | Nacional | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 9 | LWLLLW |
| 17 | AVS | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 9 | LLDWLL |
| 18 | Rio Ave | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 8 | DWDLLL |
Estrela Farense
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 29 | 9 | 20 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 75 | 24 | 69 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 29 | 9 | 20 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 46 | 39 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 69 | 23 | 68 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 13 | Rio Ave | 28 | 13 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 47 | 29 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 3 | Porto | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 25 | 59 | UUUOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Sp Braga | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 57 | UOUUOU |
| 7 | 7 | Famalicao | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 31 | 43 | OUOOOO |
| 8 | 10 | Moreirense | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | 35 | UUUUOU |
| 9 | 12 | Arouca | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 43 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 10 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 43 | 26 | UUOOUU |
| 11 | 18 | Boavista | 29 | 16 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 47 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 41 | 29 | 48 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 37 | 40 | UOOOUU |
| 14 | 11 | Nacional | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 38 | 32 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 40 | 18 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 15 | Estrela | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 41 | 26 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 16 | AVS | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 44 | 23 | OUUUOO |
| 18 | 6 | Santa Clara | 29 | 21 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 46 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 2 | 12 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 39 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 22 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 13 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 21 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 35 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 27 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 15 | Estrela | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 16 | OUOUUO |
| 7 | 3 | Porto | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 33 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 29 | OUUUUU |
| 9 | 10 | Moreirense | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 24 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Nacional | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 23 | OOOOOU |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 16 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 25 | OUUOOU |
| 14 | 16 | AVS | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 14 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 8 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 18 | Boavista | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 6 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 6 | Santa Clara | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Arouca | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 14 | UUOUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 34 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 17 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 12 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 19 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 18 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 29 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 3 | Porto | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 26 | OUUUOU |
| 8 | 8 | Casa Pia | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 9 | 10 | Moreirense | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 30 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 13 | Rio Ave | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 8 | UOUOUO |
| 12 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 17 | Farense | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 19 | UUUOOU |
| 15 | 16 | AVS | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 9 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 6 | Santa Clara | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 20 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Nacional | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 9 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 10 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10