Estoril 1–0 Guimaraes
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.25 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 2–3 (1–2) | 1.70 | 3.40 | 5.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 05.01.25 | Estrela – Estoril | 2–4 (0–3) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 28.12.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 23.12.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.08 | 9.50 | 23.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 15.12.24 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 06.12.24 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 01.12.24 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–1 (2–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.11.24 | Estoril – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 03.11.24 | Porto – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.14 | 8.00 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 26.10.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–1 (2–1) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.55 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.01.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 4–4 (1–2) | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 29.12.24 | Farense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 23.12.24 | Guimaraes – Nacional | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.53 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 16.12.24 | Rio Ave – Guimaraes | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.70 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.12.24 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 02.12.24 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.11.24 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 27.10.24 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.12.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 15.12.24 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 01.12.24 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–1 (2–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.11.24 | Estoril – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 26.10.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–1 (2–1) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.09.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.09.24 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 25.08.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.24 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 1–4 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 11.05.24 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Guimaraes away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.12.24 | Farense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 16.12.24 | Rio Ave – Guimaraes | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.70 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.12.24 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.11.24 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 27.10.24 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 28.09.24 | Casa Pia – Guimaraes | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.90 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 15.09.24 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 25.08.24 | AVS – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.91 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 12.08.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 18.05.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 1–3 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.24P1 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 02.03.24P1 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 01.10.23P1 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.02.23P1 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.08.22P1 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 23.01.22P1 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.77 |
| 13.08.21P1 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 14 | +39 | 47 | WDWDWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 14 | +29 | 41 | WWLLWL |
| 3 | Porto | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 14 | +27 | 40 | DWWWLL |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 | 34 | DDWLWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 31 | WLLWDL |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 30 | WWWDWW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 26 | LDDDDD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 23 | LLDDDL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 23 | DLWDLW |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 22 | WWDDDW |
| 11 | Famalicao | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 21 | DLLDLD |
| 12 | Estoril | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 21 | DLLDWW |
| 13 | Nacional | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 19 | LDLWWL |
| 14 | Arouca | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 19 | WLDWDW |
| 15 | Estrela | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 17 | LWDLLD |
| 16 | AVS | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 15 | DDDDDL |
| 17 | Farense | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 15 | LWDDDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 12 | DLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Porto | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 | 27 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 24 | WWLWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 19 | WWWLDL |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 16 | WLWDDW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 16 | DWWDDD |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 16 | WDDWDW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 16 | WWWLDD |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 16 | DDWDWL |
| 10 | Nacional | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 16 | WDWLWW |
| 11 | Estrela | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 14 | DWWWLL |
| 12 | Sp Braga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 12 | WWLDDL |
| 13 | Estoril | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 12 | LWDWLD |
| 14 | Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | LDDLLD |
| 15 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 11 | DLLWDW |
| 16 | AVS | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 | DLLLDD |
| 17 | Farense | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 | WLWLDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 3 | LLDDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 23 | WWLDDW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 22 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | WWDWLL |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 14 | LDLWWW |
| 5 | Porto | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 13 | WLDWLL |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 | LLLWLW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | DDLLDD |
| 8 | Famalicao | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 10 | DWLDDL |
| 9 | Boavista | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 9 | LDWDLL |
| 10 | Estoril | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 9 | LLDLWW |
| 11 | Farense | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 8 | LDDWDD |
| 12 | Arouca | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 | LDLLWD |
| 13 | Moreirense | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | WLLLDL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 7 | LWLLDW |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 6 | LLLLWD |
| 16 | AVS | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 5 | DDDDDL |
| 17 | Nacional | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | LLLDLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLDD |
Estoril Guimaraes
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 19 | 6 | 13 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 14 | 47 | OUUOOU |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 14 | 41 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 14 | 40 | UUOOUO |
| 4 | 12 | Estoril | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 21 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 34 | OOUOOU |
| 6 | 7 | Guimaraes | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 26 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 8 | Moreirense | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 8 | 9 | Rio Ave | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | 23 | OUOUOO |
| 9 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 22 | OUUUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Famalicao | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 21 | OOOUOU |
| 11 | 14 | Arouca | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 19 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 15 | Estrela | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 17 | UUUOUU |
| 13 | 18 | Boavista | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 14 | 6 | Casa Pia | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 30 | UOOUOO |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 15 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 5 | Santa Clara | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 31 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 13 | Nacional | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 19 | UOOUOU |
| 18 | 16 | AVS | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 15 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 27 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 16 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 27 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 9 | Rio Ave | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 16 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 15 | Estrela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 14 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 16 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 12 | Estoril | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 7 | UOUUOO |
| 10 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 24 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 16 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 5 | Santa Clara | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 19 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 16 | UUUOUO |
| 14 | 11 | Famalicao | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OUUOOU |
| 15 | 13 | Nacional | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 16 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 18 | Boavista | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 3 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Arouca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | AVS | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 10 | UOOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 23 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 14 | Arouca | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 8 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 7 | UUOUOU |
| 4 | 11 | Famalicao | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 10 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 12 | Estoril | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 9 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Porto | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 13 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 6 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 18 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 9 | UOOUOO |
| 9 | 4 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 22 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 6 | Casa Pia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 14 | UOUUOO |
| 11 | 9 | Rio Ave | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 7 | OUUUUO |
| 12 | 16 | AVS | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 2 | Benfica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 5 | Santa Clara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 12 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | UOUUOO |
| 16 | 13 | Nacional | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 15 | Estrela | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Farense | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8 | UUUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10