Santa Clara 1–0 Portimonense
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.05.23 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 5–3 (3–1) | 1.20 | 5.75 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 06.05.23 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (2–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.04.23 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.04.23 | Santa Clara – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.04.23 | Porto – Santa Clara | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.11 | 8.50 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.04.23 | Sp Lisbon – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 19.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.03.23 | Santa Clara – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 11.03.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 05.03.23 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Portimonense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05.23 | Portimonense – Benfica | 1–5 (1–3) | 10.00 | 5.75 | 1.22 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 05.05.23 | Casa Pia – Portimonense | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 23.04.23 | Portimonense – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.04.23 | Estoril – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 08.04.23 | Portimonense – Rio Ave | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.04.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.03.23 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Santa Clara at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.23 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (2–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 23.04.23 | Santa Clara – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 17.03.23 | Santa Clara – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 05.03.23 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 19.02.23 | Santa Clara – Famalicao | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 04.02.23 | Santa Clara – Boavista | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 21.01.23 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–3 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.25 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Portimonense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.23 | Casa Pia – Portimonense | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.04.23 | Estoril – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.04.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.02.23 | Famalicao – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.01.23 | Boavista – Portimonense | 4–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.01.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.23P1 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.02.22P1 | Santa Clara – Portimonense | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 17.09.21P1 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 18 | +59 | 83 | LLWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 20 | +46 | 79 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 71 | 29 | +42 | 74 | WWWWLW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 29 | +38 | 70 | WDWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 50 | LLLWWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 48 | WDWLLL |
| 7 | Chaves | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 46 | DWDWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 43 | WWWLLD |
| 9 | Vizela | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 40 | DLLLDL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 40 | LDLLDL |
| 11 | Boavista | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 40 | WDWLWL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 39 | DDLWDL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 34 | DLLLLW |
| 14 | Portimonense | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 45 | -20 | 34 | DWWLDL |
| 15 | Estoril | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 31 | LLLWLW |
| 16 | Maritimo | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 60 | -29 | 26 | WLLDLW |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 58 | -35 | 20 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 55 | -30 | 19 | LLDLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 12 | +33 | 43 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | Porto | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 11 | +30 | 42 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 10 | +30 | 40 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 11 | +26 | 38 | WDWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 30 | WWLDLW |
| 6 | Arouca | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 29 | WWDWWL |
| 7 | Boavista | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 29 | DDLWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 28 | WWLWWL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 26 | WWLDWL |
| 10 | Chaves | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 23 | LWLWWW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 22 | DWWLLD |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 21 | DWDDLW |
| 13 | Maritimo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 21 | LWWLDW |
| 14 | Portimonense | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 21 | WLLDWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 20 | LLWLWW |
| 16 | Vizela | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | LLWDLD |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 14 | LLLLDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 8 | WLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | +26 | 40 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | Porto | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 37 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 | 36 | WLWWWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 30 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Chaves | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 23 | DLWDDW |
| 6 | Vizela | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 21 | WWWLLL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 20 | WLLLWW |
| 8 | Arouca | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 19 | DWWDLL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 18 | LLLDLL |
| 10 | Famalicao | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 15 | WLWWLD |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | WLLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | LLWDLD |
| 13 | Portimonense | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13 | LLLWLD |
| 14 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 12 | LDDLWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Boavista | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 11 | WLLDLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 5 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Santa Clara Portimonense
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 10 | 22 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 29 | 70 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 77 | 18 | 83 | OUUUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 71 | 29 | 74 | OUUOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Boavista | 32 | 13 | 19 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 40 | OUOUUO |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 33 | 14 | 19 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 60 | 26 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 18 | Santa Clara | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 55 | 19 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 2 | Porto | 32 | 16 | 16 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 20 | 79 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 8 | Famalicao | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 41 | 43 | OOOOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 58 | 20 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 5 | Guimaraes | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 36 | 50 | OOUOOU |
| 11 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 40 | 34 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 9 | Vizela | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 36 | 40 | UUOOUU |
| 13 | 10 | Casa Pia | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 37 | 40 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 45 | 34 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 7 | Chaves | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 35 | 46 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 12 | Rio Ave | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 39 | OUOUOU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 32 | 22 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 46 | 31 | OUUOUU |
| 18 | 6 | Arouca | 32 | 23 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 37 | 48 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 3 | 13 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 10 | 40 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 43 | OUOOUU |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 42 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 16 | Maritimo | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 21 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 18 | Santa Clara | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 14 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 29 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 28 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 32 | 8 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 11 | 38 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Vizela | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 19 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 6 | Arouca | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 29 | UUUUUU |
| 12 | 14 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 21 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 15 | Estoril | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 20 | OUUUOU |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 30 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 7 | Chaves | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 23 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 22 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 26 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 36 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 20 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 11 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 13 | OOUUUO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 30 | OUUOUO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | 5 | OUUUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 15 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 13 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 12 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 40 | UOUUUO |
| 11 | 10 | Casa Pia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 18 | UUOUUO |
| 12 | 18 | Santa Clara | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 26 | 5 | OUOOOO |
| 13 | 7 | Chaves | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 23 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 9 | Vizela | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 21 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 2 | Porto | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 37 | OOUOUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 11 | UUOOUU |
| 18 | 6 | Arouca | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 19 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10