Portimonense 0–1 Vizela
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Portimonense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.02.23 | Famalicao – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.02.23 | Portimonense – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.02.23 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.01.23 | Boavista – Portimonense | 4–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.01.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.02.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 17.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.02.23 | Vizela – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.02.23 | Porto – Vizela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 29.01.23 | Vizela – Rio Ave | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.01.23 | Sp Lisbon – Vizela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 14.01.23 | Vizela – Maritimo | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.01.23 | Famalicao – Vizela | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Portimonense at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.03.23 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 18.02.23 | Portimonense – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.02.23 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.01.23 | Portimonense – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 28.12.22 | Portimonense – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.11.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.10.22 | Portimonense – Porto | 0–2 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 16.09.22 | Portimonense – Chaves | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 04.09.22 | Portimonense – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Vizela away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.02.23 | Porto – Vizela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 20.01.23 | Sp Lisbon – Vizela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.01.23 | Famalicao – Vizela | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.11.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Vizela | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 30.10.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.10.22 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.09.22 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 02.09.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.22P1 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.02.22P1 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 26.09.21P1 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 13 | +48 | 65 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 17 | +38 | 57 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 22 | +32 | 55 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 23 | +26 | 50 | WLWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 40 | WWDWWL |
| 6 | Arouca | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 37 | DWLWDW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 35 | LDDLWL |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 33 | WLWLWW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 30 | LLWWLW |
| 10 | Boavista | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 30 | LDLWDL |
| 11 | Vizela | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 29 | LDDLWL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 29 | DWDWWL |
| 13 | Chaves | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 29 | WDLLLW |
| 14 | Portimonense | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 26 | WLWLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 22 | WLLLLL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 16 | LLLWLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 15 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 15 | WLWLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 | 34 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 30 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | +25 | 30 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 26 | DLWWWL |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 25 | LWWWWW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | DLLWWW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 22 | WDWLWW |
| 8 | Arouca | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 22 | LWWLWW |
| 9 | Boavista | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20 | LWDWDD |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 18 | LDLWDW |
| 11 | Portimonense | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 17 | LLDWWL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | LWWDDW |
| 13 | Chaves | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 14 | LDWLLW |
| 14 | Vizela | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 14 | WWWDLL |
| 15 | Maritimo | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | WWLLWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 11 | LWLWLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 10 | LLDLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 8 | DLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 31 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 30 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 27 | WDWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 20 | WLDWWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 17 | WLLDLL |
| 6 | Vizela | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15 | WLLLDW |
| 7 | Arouca | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | LDDLDW |
| 8 | Chaves | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | WDDLDL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 14 | LLLWDW |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | LWLWWL |
| 11 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 11 | DDLLLW |
| 13 | Boavista | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 10 | LDLLWL |
| 14 | Portimonense | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 9 | LLLLLL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 8 | DWLLWL |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 7 | LLWLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5 | LDLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 5 | LDLLLL |
Portimonense Vizela
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 24 | 7 | 17 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 23 | 50 | UOOUUO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 24 | 8 | 16 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 13 | 65 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 24 | 9 | 15 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 22 | 55 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 38 | 30 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 24 | 11 | 13 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 17 | 57 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 24 | 11 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 45 | 16 | OOOOUO |
| 7 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | 29 | UUUOUO |
| 8 | 17 | Santa Clara | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 38 | 15 | UOOOUU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 42 | 15 | OUOOOU |
| 10 | 5 | Guimaraes | 24 | 14 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 40 | UUUOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Famalicao | 24 | 14 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 31 | 30 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 11 | Vizela | 24 | 14 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 27 | 29 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 6 | Arouca | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 31 | 37 | UUUUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Casa Pia | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 24 | 35 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Chaves | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 31 | 29 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 31 | 26 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 8 | Rio Ave | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | 33 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 37 | 22 | OUOUOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 34 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 30 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 30 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 10 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 22 | UUOOUU |
| 6 | 10 | Boavista | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 20 | OUUOUU |
| 7 | 16 | Maritimo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 11 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 9 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 22 | OUUUUU |
| 10 | 11 | Vizela | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 11 | 15 | Estoril | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 12 | 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 25 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 26 | UUOUOU |
| 14 | 7 | Casa Pia | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 15 | 13 | Chaves | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 17 | OOUUOU |
| 17 | 8 | Rio Ave | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 22 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 16 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 30 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Boavista | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 20 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 5 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 1 | Benfica | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 31 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 5 | Guimaraes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 7 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 7 | Casa Pia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 8 | Rio Ave | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 11 | 9 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 8 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 11 | Vizela | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 15 | UOOUUO |
| 13 | 13 | Chaves | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 15 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 9 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 27 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 6 | Arouca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 11 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 17 | Santa Clara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 5 | UUOUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11