Estoril 0–1 Portimonense
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 31.03.23 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 10.03.23 | Porto – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 27.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.02.23 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 13.02.23 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Portimonense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.23 | Portimonense – Rio Ave | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.04.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.03.23 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.02.23 | Famalicao – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.02.23 | Portimonense – Maritimo | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.02.23 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.01.23 | Boavista – Portimonense | 4–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.23 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.02.23 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Portimonense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.02.23 | Famalicao – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.02.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.01.23 | Boavista – Portimonense | 4–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.01.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 04.11.22 | Gil Vicente – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 24.10.22 | Rio Ave – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 01.10.22 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.22P1 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 12.03.22P1 | Estoril – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 24.10.21P1 | Portimonense – Estoril | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 16 | +52 | 71 | WWWWWL |
| 2 | Porto | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 18 | +40 | 64 | LWWDWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 24 | +36 | 62 | LWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 26 | +30 | 57 | WWWWDW |
| 5 | Arouca | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 44 | WDWDWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 41 | WLLDLL |
| 7 | Famalicao | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 39 | LWWLWW |
| 8 | Vizela | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 28 | +3 | 38 | LWLWWW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 38 | LWLWLL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 34 | WLWWLD |
| 11 | Chaves | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 33 | LLWWLD |
| 12 | Boavista | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 33 | WDLLLW |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 31 | WWLLDD |
| 14 | Portimonense | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 27 | LLLLLD |
| 15 | Estoril | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 43 | -20 | 25 | LLLLWL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 19 | WLLLWL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 17 | LLWDDL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 27 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 15 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 | 37 | DWWWWL |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 7 | +28 | 33 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | +27 | 33 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 29 | WWWWDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 27 | LWWWLD |
| 6 | Arouca | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 26 | WLWWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 25 | WLWWLW |
| 8 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 23 | DWDDLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 22 | LLWWWL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 21 | LWDWWL |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | WDDWDD |
| 12 | Portimonense | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 18 | DWWLLD |
| 13 | Vizela | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 17 | WWDLLW |
| 14 | Chaves | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 14 | DWLLWL |
| 15 | Maritimo | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 14 | WLLWLW |
| 16 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 14 | LWLLLW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10 | LDLLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 8 | LLWLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 | 34 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 | 33 | WLWLWW |
| 3 | Porto | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 31 | WWWWDW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 24 | DWWWDW |
| 5 | Vizela | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 21 | LLDWWW |
| 6 | Chaves | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 19 | DLDLWD |
| 7 | Arouca | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 18 | DDLDWW |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 17 | LLDLLL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 | LLWLWW |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | WDWLLL |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 13 | WLWWLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | DLLLWD |
| 13 | Estoril | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 14 | Boavista | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 10 | DLLWLL |
| 15 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 9 | WLWLDD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 9 | LLLLLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 5 | DLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Estoril Portimonense
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 27 | 8 | 19 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 26 | 57 | UUOOUO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 27 | 9 | 18 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 16 | 71 | UUOOUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 27 | 10 | 17 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 24 | 62 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 27 | 10 | 17 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 45 | 33 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 27 | 13 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 18 | 64 | OOOUUO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 27 | 13 | 14 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 50 | 19 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 6 | Guimaraes | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | 41 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 7 | Famalicao | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 35 | 39 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 46 | 17 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 18 | Santa Clara | 27 | 14 | 13 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 42 | 15 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 32 | 31 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 28 | 38 | UOOUOU |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | 38 | UOUUOO |
| 14 | 11 | Chaves | 27 | 17 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 33 | 33 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Portimonense | 27 | 17 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 27 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 5 | Arouca | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 32 | 44 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Rio Ave | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 31 | 34 | UUOUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 43 | 25 | UOOUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 14 | 2 | 12 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 37 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 33 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 33 | OUUOOU |
| 4 | 18 | Santa Clara | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 10 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 12 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 23 | UOUUOO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 14 | UUOOOO |
| 7 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 8 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 5 | Arouca | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 25 | UUUUUO |
| 10 | 8 | Vizela | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 17 | OOUUOO |
| 11 | 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 29 | UOUUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 21 | OOUOUO |
| 13 | 11 | Chaves | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 14 | UOOOUO |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 18 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 14 | UOOOUU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 27 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Rio Ave | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 22 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 14 | 2 | 12 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 33 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 12 | Boavista | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 10 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 13 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 24 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 14 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Maritimo | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 32 | 5 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 1 | Benfica | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 34 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 9 | Casa Pia | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 11 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 9 | UUOOUU |
| 12 | 2 | Porto | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 31 | UUOOUO |
| 13 | 8 | Vizela | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 21 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 11 | Chaves | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 19 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Portimonense | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 9 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 15 | Estoril | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 11 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 18 | Santa Clara | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 5 | UOUOUO |
| 18 | 5 | Arouca | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 18 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11