Mechelen 0–1 St. Gilloise
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Mechelen all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.26 | Gent – Mechelen | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.03.26 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 4–1 (3–0) | 1.29 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.03.26 | Mechelen – Anderlecht | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 08.03.26 | Gent – Mechelen | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.02.26 | Mechelen – Waregem | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.02.26 | RAAL La Louviere – Mechelen | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 13.02.26 | Mechelen – Genk | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 08.02.26 | Mechelen – Antwerp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 01.02.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 25.01.26 | Mechelen – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.26 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 22.03.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 14.03.26 | St. Gilloise – Dender | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 07.03.26 | St. Gilloise – Genk | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 01.03.26 | Westerlo – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.02.26 | St. Gilloise – Antwerp | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.00 | 7.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 14.02.26 | Standard – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 08.02.26 | St. Gilloise – RAAL La Louviere | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.42 | 4.20 | 7.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 01.02.26 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 24.01.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Mechelen at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.26 | Mechelen – Anderlecht | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 28.02.26 | Mechelen – Waregem | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 13.02.26 | Mechelen – Genk | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 08.02.26 | Mechelen – Antwerp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 25.01.26 | Mechelen – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 27.12.25 | Mechelen – Dender | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 07.12.25 | Mechelen – Charleroi | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 28.11.25 | Mechelen – Standard | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 09.11.25 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 25.10.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
St. Gilloise away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 01.03.26 | Westerlo – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.02.26 | Standard – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.01.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 26.12.25 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.25 | Charleroi – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 30.11.25 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 09.11.25 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.11.25 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (0–2) | 4.33 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.10.25 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.26B1 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.11.25B1 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 16.02.25B1 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.52 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.63 | 2.15 |
| 02.11.24B1 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 17.12.23B1 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.08.23B1 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 4–0 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.03.23B1 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.08.22B1 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 3–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.12.21B1 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.75 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 22.08.21B1 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 3–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 51 | 17 | +34 | 69 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 39 | +26 | 69 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 38 | +10 | 57 | LWLLLL |
| 4 | Gent | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 44 | +6 | 46 | LLWWWD |
| 5 | Mechelen | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 38 | +2 | 46 | WWLWLD |
| 6 | Genk | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 45 | LWLWDW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 45 | DWLDWW |
| 8 | Anderlecht | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 44 | WWDLLL |
| 9 | Standard | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 43 | DWDDWL |
| 10 | Charleroi | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 37 | LDLLLW |
| 11 | Antwerp | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 35 | WDDLLL |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 35 | DLLWDW |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 34 | LLLWWL |
| 14 | Waregem | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 33 | LLLLWD |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 32 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 31 | DDWDLL |
| 16 | Dender | 31 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 25 | 51 | -26 | 22 | LDDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 | 46 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 38 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 31 | WLWWLL |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 28 | WLDDWL |
| 5 | Gent | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 27 | WLLWWD |
| 6 | Mechelen | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | DDWLWW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | LLWDLW |
| 8 | Antwerp | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 22 | WLLWDL |
| 9 | Genk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 22 | LDWLWW |
| 10 | Waregem | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 22 | LWLLWD |
| 11 | Charleroi | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 20 | WLLLLW |
| 12 | Standard | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 18 | LWDDDL |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 17 | DDWLWL |
| 14 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 16 | LDLDDL |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 11 | DLLDLW |
| 16 | Dender | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 8 | LWLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 31 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | St Truiden | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 26 | WWWLLL |
| 3 | Standard | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 25 | LLWWDW |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 24 | DWWLWD |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 23 | DDDDDW |
| 6 | Genk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 23 | LWWLDW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 22 | LDWLLD |
| 8 | Westerlo | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 21 | DWWWDW |
| 9 | Gent | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 19 | LWDWLW |
| 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 17 | WWLDLL |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 17 | DLWLLW |
| 12 | Anderlecht | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 16 | LLWDLL |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 15 | WLDDWL |
| 14 | Dender | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | DLLDLW |
| 15 | Antwerp | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 | WLLDLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 11 | LLLLLL |
Mechelen St. Gilloise
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 39 | 69 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Genk | 31 | 11 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 48 | 45 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | St Truiden | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 38 | 57 | UOUOUO |
| 4 | 4 | Gent | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 44 | 46 | UOOUOU |
| 5 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 49 | 35 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 10 | Charleroi | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 45 | 37 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 46 | 34 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 14 | Waregem | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 49 | 33 | OOUUUO |
| 9 | 16 | Dender | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 25 | 51 | 22 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 8 | Anderlecht | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 43 | 44 | OOOUOO |
| 11 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 41 | 31 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 9 | Standard | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 38 | 43 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 5 | Mechelen | 31 | 19 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 38 | 46 | UOOUOU |
| 14 | 7 | Westerlo | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 41 | 45 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 11 | Antwerp | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 36 | 35 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 51 | 17 | 69 | OUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 21 | 38 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 11 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | St Truiden | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 31 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Antwerp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 22 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 4 | Gent | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 27 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 17 | UOOUUO |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 8 | 6 | Genk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 22 | OUUOOU |
| 9 | 8 | Anderlecht | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 28 | OOUUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Standard | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 18 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 20 | UOOOUO |
| 12 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 46 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 7 | Westerlo | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 24 | UOOUOU |
| 14 | 14 | Waregem | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 22 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 5 | Mechelen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 24 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 16 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Genk | 16 | 3 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 28 | 23 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Gent | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 26 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 15 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 31 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 14 | Waregem | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 11 | UOOOOU |
| 6 | 3 | St Truiden | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 26 | OOOUUU |
| 7 | 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 8 | 5 | Mechelen | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 22 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 8 | Anderlecht | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 16 | UUOOUO |
| 10 | 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 17 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 16 | Dender | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 | UUOUUU |
| 12 | 7 | Westerlo | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Standard | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 25 | UOOUUO |
| 14 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 24 | UOUOOO |
| 15 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 23 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 11 | Antwerp | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 13 | OUOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11