Club Brugge 2–2 Charleroi
Full time · half time 1–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.23 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 15.01.23 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 08.01.23 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.12.22 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 13.11.22 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 06.11.22 | Gent – Club Brugge | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.22 | Club Brugge – Oostende | 4–2 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 22.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 16.10.22 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Charleroi all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.23 | Gent – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 15.01.23 | Charleroi – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 07.01.23 | Eupen – Charleroi | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.12.22 | Charleroi – Anderlecht | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 12.11.22 | Charleroi – Mechelen | 0–5 | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 04.11.22 | Genk – Charleroi | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 30.10.22 | Charleroi – Antwerp | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 21.10.22 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 4–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 18.10.22 | Charleroi – Kortrijk | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Club Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.23 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.12.22 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 13.11.22 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 29.10.22 | Club Brugge – Oostende | 4–2 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.10.22 | Club Brugge – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 01.10.22 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 02.09.22 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 21.08.22 | Club Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.08.22 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
Charleroi away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.23 | Gent – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 07.01.23 | Eupen – Charleroi | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 04.11.22 | Genk – Charleroi | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 21.10.22 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 4–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.10.22 | Anderlecht – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 21.08.22 | Waregem – Charleroi | 1–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.08.22 | Seraing – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.07.22 | St. Gilloise – Charleroi | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.22B1 | Charleroi – Club Brugge | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.95 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 13.02.22B1 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 18.09.21B1 | Charleroi – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 19 | +33 | 55 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 24 | +21 | 49 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 23 | +19 | 45 | DDWLWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 26 | +12 | 36 | LDDLDD |
| 5 | Gent | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 21 | +13 | 35 | WWDLWD |
| 6 | Standard | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 34 | LDDDWL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 39 | +3 | 31 | WDWLLD |
| 8 | St Truiden | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 31 | WLWDWD |
| 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 33 | +3 | 30 | WDLWDL |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 30 | WDLLDW |
| 11 | Mechelen | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 28 | WDLWLW |
| 12 | Anderlecht | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 27 | LWLDLW |
| 13 | Charleroi | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 26 | LLLWWD |
| 14 | Kortrijk | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 21 | LWWLWL |
| 15 | Eupen | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 20 | WDWLLD |
| 16 | Waregem | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 46 | -17 | 20 | DLWLWD |
| 17 | Oostende | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 17 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 15 | LLWDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 31 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 28 | WWLDWW |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 26 | WDDWWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 22 | LWWDDD |
| 5 | Gent | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 21 | WWWDWD |
| 6 | Mechelen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 21 | WWDDWW |
| 7 | Standard | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 20 | LWWLDW |
| 8 | Westerlo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 17 | DLWDLL |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 16 | DWWWLD |
| 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 14 | LLDWLD |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 13 | LLWLLL |
| 12 | Charleroi | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 13 | LDWLLW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 | LWDLWD |
| 14 | Oostende | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 12 | LWWLLL |
| 15 | Waregem | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 11 | LWLDWD |
| 16 | Kortrijk | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 11 | LLDLWW |
| 17 | Eupen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 9 | LLWWLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 2 | LLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 24 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 23 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | St Truiden | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 19 | LLWWDW |
| 4 | Antwerp | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 17 | LLDDLW |
| 5 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 16 | LDLDWL |
| 6 | Gent | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 14 | LWLDWL |
| 7 | Club Brugge | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 | LWDLLD |
| 8 | Anderlecht | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 14 | LLDWDW |
| 9 | Standard | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 14 | LWLDDL |
| 10 | Westerlo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 14 | WLWDWD |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 14 | WDWDLW |
| 12 | Charleroi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 13 | WLLLWD |
| 13 | Seraing | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 13 | WDLLWL |
| 14 | Eupen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 11 | LLLDWD |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 10 | LDLWLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 9 | WLDLLW |
| 17 | Mechelen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 7 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Oostende | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 5 | DLLLLL |
Club Brugge Charleroi
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Oostende | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 49 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 21 | 6 | 15 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 19 | 55 | OUUOUO |
| 3 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 7 | 15 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 24 | 49 | OOOUUU |
| 4 | 11 | Mechelen | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 38 | 28 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 13 | Charleroi | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 26 | OOUOOU |
| 6 | 14 | Kortrijk | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 42 | 21 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 3 | Antwerp | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 23 | 45 | OOUUOO |
| 8 | 4 | Club Brugge | 21 | 8 | 13 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 26 | 36 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 7 | Westerlo | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 39 | 31 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 30 | OUOOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Anderlecht | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 32 | 27 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 15 | Eupen | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 43 | 20 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 16 | Waregem | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 46 | 20 | OUUUOU |
| 14 | 18 | Seraing | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 40 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 35 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 6 | Standard | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 28 | 34 | OUUUUO |
| 17 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 30 | 30 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 8 | St Truiden | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 31 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Oostende | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 12 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 31 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 7 | Westerlo | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Mechelen | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 21 | UOOUOO |
| 5 | 13 | Charleroi | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| 6 | 16 | Waregem | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 29 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 7 | 3 | Antwerp | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 28 | UOOUUO |
| 8 | 4 | Club Brugge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 22 | UOOOUU |
| 9 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 26 | UOUOUU |
| 10 | 5 | Gent | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 21 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 6 | Standard | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 20 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 | OUUOOU |
| 13 | 12 | Anderlecht | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 13 | UUOUOO |
| 14 | 15 | Eupen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 9 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Kortrijk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 16 | 8 | St Truiden | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 12 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 16 | OOOOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Seraing | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2 | UOOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 23 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 14 | Kortrijk | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 10 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 18 | Seraing | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 17 | Oostende | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 5 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 1 | Genk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 24 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 16 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 11 | Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 3 | Antwerp | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 17 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 4 | Club Brugge | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 14 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 14 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 12 | Anderlecht | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 14 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 13 | Charleroi | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 13 | UOOOOU |
| 13 | 15 | Eupen | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 14 | 5 | Gent | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 14 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 6 | Standard | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 14 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 7 | Westerlo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 14 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 8 | St Truiden | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 19 | UOOOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Waregem | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 9 | OOOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10