Club Brugge 1–1 Anderlecht
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.23 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.12.22 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 13.11.22 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 06.11.22 | Gent – Club Brugge | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.22 | Club Brugge – Oostende | 4–2 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 22.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 16.10.22 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.10.22 | Club Brugge – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 01.10.22 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Anderlecht all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.23 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 26.12.22 | Charleroi – Anderlecht | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 13.11.22 | Anderlecht – Genk | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 06.11.22 | Antwerp – Anderlecht | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.10.22 | Anderlecht – Eupen | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 23.10.22 | Standard – Anderlecht | 5–0 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.10.22 | Waregem – Anderlecht | 3–2 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.20 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 16.10.22 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.10.22 | Mechelen – Anderlecht | 1–3 (1–0) | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 02.10.22 | Anderlecht – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Club Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.12.22 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 13.11.22 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 29.10.22 | Club Brugge – Oostende | 4–2 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.10.22 | Club Brugge – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 01.10.22 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 02.09.22 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 21.08.22 | Club Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.08.22 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 24.07.22 | Club Brugge – Genk | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
Anderlecht away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.12.22 | Charleroi – Anderlecht | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.11.22 | Antwerp – Anderlecht | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 23.10.22 | Standard – Anderlecht | 5–0 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.10.22 | Waregem – Anderlecht | 3–2 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.20 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.10.22 | Mechelen – Anderlecht | 1–3 (1–0) | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 11.09.22 | Westerlo – Anderlecht | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.08.22 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 14.08.22 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 30.07.22 | Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.04.22 | Kortrijk – Anderlecht | 2–3 (1–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.33 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.22B1 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.12.21B1 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 03.10.21B1 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 17 | +32 | 52 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 23 | +18 | 42 | DWDWWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 39 | LLDDDW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 34 | DWLDDL |
| 5 | Gent | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 31 | WDWWDL |
| 6 | Standard | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 31 | WLLDDD |
| 7 | Westerlo | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 35 | +4 | 30 | LDWDWL |
| 8 | St Truiden | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 30 | WWLWDW |
| 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 29 | DLWDLW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 26 | WDWWDL |
| 11 | Mechelen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 25 | LDWDLW |
| 12 | Anderlecht | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 23 | LWDLWL |
| 13 | Charleroi | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 22 | LWLLLW |
| 14 | Eupen | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 19 | LWDWLL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 18 | LDLLWW |
| 16 | Oostende | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 44 | -22 | 17 | LWLLLL |
| 17 | Waregem | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 16 | LDDLWL |
| 18 | Seraing | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 15 | LLLLWD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 31 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 25 | WWWLDW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 21 | WLWWDD |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 20 | LWWDDW |
| 5 | Mechelen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 18 | LWWDDW |
| 6 | Westerlo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 17 | WDLWDL |
| 7 | Standard | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 17 | WLWWLD |
| 8 | Gent | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 17 | WLWWWD |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | LDWWWL |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 13 | WLLWLL |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 13 | WLLDWL |
| 12 | Oostende | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 | WLLWWL |
| 13 | St Truiden | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 11 | LLWDLW |
| 14 | Charleroi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | LLDWLL |
| 15 | Waregem | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 10 | LLWLDW |
| 16 | Eupen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 9 | LLWWLL |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 8 | WLLDLW |
| 18 | Seraing | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 2 | DLLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 22 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Genk | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 21 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | St Truiden | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 19 | LLWWDW |
| 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 16 | WLDLDW |
| 5 | Gent | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 14 | LWLDWL |
| 6 | Antwerp | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 14 | WLLLDD |
| 7 | Standard | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 14 | WLWLDD |
| 8 | Club Brugge | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | WLWDLL |
| 9 | Seraing | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | LWDLLW |
| 10 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 13 | WWLWDW |
| 11 | Charleroi | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | LWLLLW |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | WLWDWD |
| 13 | Anderlecht | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 | LWLLDW |
| 14 | Kortrijk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 10 | WLLDLW |
| 15 | Eupen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 10 | WLLLDW |
| 16 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 7 | WLLLWL |
| 17 | Waregem | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 6 | LWLDLL |
| 18 | Oostende | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 5 | DLLLLL |
Club Brugge Anderlecht
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 4 | 15 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 23 | 42 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Oostende | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 44 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Genk | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 17 | 52 | OOUUOU |
| 4 | 11 | Mechelen | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 34 | 25 | OOOUUO |
| 5 | 4 | Club Brugge | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 34 | OOUOUO |
| 6 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 31 | 29 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 13 | Charleroi | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 36 | 22 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Westerlo | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 35 | 30 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 14 | Eupen | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 42 | 19 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 3 | Antwerp | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 39 | OUUOOU |
| 11 | 12 | Anderlecht | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 28 | 23 | OOUUUO |
| 12 | 15 | Kortrijk | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 35 | 18 | UUOOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Waregem | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 43 | 16 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 18 | Seraing | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 20 | 31 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 6 | Standard | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 24 | 31 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 8 | St Truiden | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 30 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 19 | 11 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 26 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 31 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 17 | Waregem | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 10 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 4 | Club Brugge | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 21 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 7 | Westerlo | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 17 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 11 | Mechelen | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 13 | Charleroi | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 16 | Oostende | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 12 | UOOOOO |
| 8 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 20 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Antwerp | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 25 | OUOOUU |
| 10 | 6 | Standard | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 17 | OUOOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 13 | OOUUOO |
| 12 | 14 | Eupen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 9 | OOOUOU |
| 13 | 5 | Gent | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 17 | UOOOUU |
| 14 | 12 | Anderlecht | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 13 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 8 | St Truiden | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 15 | UOOOOU |
| 17 | 15 | Kortrijk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 8 | OOUUOU |
| 18 | 18 | Seraing | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2 | UUOOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 22 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Oostende | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 5 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 18 | Seraing | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 13 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 16 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 11 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 7 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 15 | Kortrijk | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 1 | Genk | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 21 | OOUOUU |
| 8 | 4 | Club Brugge | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| 9 | 12 | Anderlecht | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 10 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 13 | Charleroi | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 11 | 14 | Eupen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 10 | UOOOOU |
| 12 | 3 | Antwerp | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 5 | Gent | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 14 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 7 | Westerlo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 13 | OUOUUU |
| 15 | 6 | Standard | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 14 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 8 | St Truiden | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 19 | UOOOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 11 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Waregem | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 6 | UOOOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11