Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1–4 Club Brugge
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 9 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.12.21 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 20.11.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Seraing | 1–3 (0–1) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 05.11.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 31.10.21 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 24.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.10.21 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 02.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Beerschot VA | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 24.09.21 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.12.21 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.28 | 3.60 |
| 04.12.21 | Club Brugge – Seraing | 3–2 (3–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 28.11.21 | Genk – Club Brugge | 2–3 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.11.21 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.11.21 | Club Brugge – Standard | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.10.21 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.10.21 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.85 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.10.21 | Club Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.20 | 5.50 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 03.10.21 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.09.21 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 20.11.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Seraing | 1–3 (0–1) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 05.11.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 24.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Beerschot VA | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.09.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Kortrijk | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 21.08.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Eupen | 1–4 (0–2) | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 08.08.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.07.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Waregem | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Club Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.11.21 | Genk – Club Brugge | 2–3 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.11.21 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.10.21 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.10.21 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.85 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.10.21 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 18.09.21 | Charleroi – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.08.21 | Gent – Club Brugge | 6–1 (3–0) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 15.08.21 | Waregem – Club Brugge | 0–4 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 01.08.21 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.09.21B1 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 18 | +29 | 43 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 23 | +12 | 36 | WDLWWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 24 | +17 | 34 | LDWWWW |
| 4 | Antwerp | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 33 | WWLWWL |
| 5 | Charleroi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | +10 | 32 | WLWLWW |
| 6 | Gent | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 30 | DWWWWL |
| 7 | Mechelen | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 30 | LWLDLW |
| 8 | Kortrijk | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 28 | DDDLWW |
| 9 | Eupen | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 26 | +2 | 25 | LDLDLW |
| 10 | Standard | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 23 | DDWLLW |
| 11 | Genk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 22 | WDLLDL |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 22 | DLWWWW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 21 | WWLLLL |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 20 | DWLWLL |
| 15 | Oostende | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 20 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Seraing | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 19 | DWWLLL |
| 17 | Waregem | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 17 | DLWLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 9 | WDWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mechelen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 20 | WDLWDW |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 19 | DWDDWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 19 | WDWDWW |
| 4 | Gent | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 19 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 18 | WLWWLW |
| 6 | Antwerp | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 17 | WWDWWL |
| 7 | Kortrijk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 | WDWDLW |
| 8 | Charleroi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 14 | LLWWLW |
| 9 | Seraing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 13 | LWLDWL |
| 10 | Oostende | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 13 | DWLLWL |
| 11 | Eupen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | LWLDDW |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 12 | WDWWLL |
| 13 | Genk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 11 | WDWLDL |
| 14 | Standard | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 | LLDDWL |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | LDLLWW |
| 16 | St Truiden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 8 | DDLWLL |
| 17 | Waregem | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 8 | DWLLWL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 | LLLWWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 | 25 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Charleroi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 18 | WDWLWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 17 | WDDWLW |
| 4 | Antwerp | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 16 | WWLWLW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 15 | WDDLWW |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 14 | WLLDWW |
| 7 | Standard | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 14 | WLDDLW |
| 8 | Eupen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 13 | WWLLLL |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13 | DLDDDW |
| 10 | St Truiden | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 13 | WWLWLL |
| 11 | Gent | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | LWDWWL |
| 12 | Genk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 | LLWLDL |
| 13 | Mechelen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 10 | LWWWLL |
| 14 | Waregem | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 9 | LLDDLL |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 8 | LDDDWL |
| 16 | Oostende | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LDLLLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 6 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 3 | LDLDLL |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Club Brugge
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Waregem | 19 | 5 | 14 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 43 | 17 | UOUOOU |
| 2 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 6 | 13 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 18 | 43 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 16 | Seraing | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 38 | 19 | UOUOOU |
| 4 | 9 | Eupen | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 25 | OUUOOU |
| 5 | 2 | Club Brugge | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 23 | 36 | OOOOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Anderlecht | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 24 | 34 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 5 | Charleroi | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 32 | OOOOOU |
| 8 | 7 | Mechelen | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 34 | 30 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 13 | St Truiden | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 21 | UOUOOU |
| 10 | 15 | Oostende | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 39 | 20 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 4 | Antwerp | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 33 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 10 | Standard | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 23 | UOUOOO |
| 13 | 11 | Genk | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 30 | 22 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 22 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 20 | OUOOUO |
| 16 | 6 | Gent | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 21 | 30 | UOOUUO |
| 17 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 32 | 9 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 8 | Kortrijk | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 28 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | St Truiden | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 8 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Waregem | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 8 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 7 | Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 20 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 15 | Oostende | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 13 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 2 | Club Brugge | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 19 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 3 | Anderlecht | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 19 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 4 | Antwerp | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 17 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 6 | Gent | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 19 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 9 | Eupen | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 12 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 11 | Genk | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 8 | OUUOOU |
| 13 | 16 | Seraing | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 13 | UOOUUO |
| 14 | 8 | Kortrijk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 10 | Standard | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 9 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 12 | OUOUOU |
| 17 | 5 | Charleroi | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 14 | UUUOOU |
| 18 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 6 | UOUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Charleroi | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Seraing | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 6 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 25 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 9 | Eupen | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 13 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Standard | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 14 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 7 | 17 | Waregem | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 9 | OOOUOO |
| 8 | 2 | Club Brugge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 17 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 3 | Anderlecht | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 15 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 4 | Antwerp | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 16 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 11 | Genk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 12 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 13 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 3 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Gent | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 7 | Mechelen | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 10 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 15 | Oostende | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 7 | OUUUOU |
| 17 | 8 | Kortrijk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 13 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 13 | St Truiden | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | UOOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47