Guimaraes 0–3 Benfica
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.25 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 05.04.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 30.03.25 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 16.03.25 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 09.03.25 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 1.62 |
| 01.03.25 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.02.25 | Porto – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.02.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 08.02.25 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.02.25 | Guimaraes – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.25 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 06.04.25 | Porto – Benfica | 1–4 (0–2) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 02.04.25 | Benfica – Farense | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 28.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 16.03.25 | Rio Ave – Benfica | 2–3 (0–1) | 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.03.25 | Benfica – Nacional | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
| 22.02.25 | Benfica – Boavista | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 19.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 15.02.25 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.02.25 | Benfica – Moreirense | 3–2 (3–1) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 02.02.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 2–3 (1–3) | 9.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 16.03.25 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 01.03.25 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.02.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 01.02.25 | Guimaraes – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.25 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 18.01.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.55 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.01.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 4–4 (1–2) | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 23.12.24 | Guimaraes – Nacional | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.53 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 02.12.24 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Benfica away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.25 | Porto – Benfica | 1–4 (0–2) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 28.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 16.03.25 | Rio Ave – Benfica | 2–3 (0–1) | 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.38 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.02.25 | Santa Clara – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.02.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 2–3 (1–3) | 9.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.01.25 | Casa Pia – Benfica | 3–1 (1–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.38 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.12.24 | Sp Lisbon – Benfica | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 19.12.24 | Nacional – Benfica | 0–2 (0–0) | 8.50 | 7.00 | 1.25 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.12.24 | AVS – Benfica | 1–1 (0–1) | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.12.24 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.75 | 1.27 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.24P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 11.02.24P1 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 2–2 (1–1) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.09.23P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 18.03.23P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.10.22P1 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 27.02.22P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.09.21P1 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 1–3 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.61 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 25 | +53 | 72 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 25 | +46 | 69 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 25 | +26 | 63 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Porto | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 57 | 26 | +31 | 62 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 48 | WWWDWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 47 | DWWLLD |
| 7 | Famalicao | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 43 | WLWWWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 41 | LLWDLD |
| 9 | Estoril | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 39 | DDLWLL |
| 10 | Moreirense | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 35 | DWDWLL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 33 | LLLLWD |
| 12 | Arouca | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 45 | -15 | 33 | WDLLDW |
| 13 | Nacional | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 32 | LWLLWL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 29 | LLWLLW |
| 15 | Estrela | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 43 | -21 | 26 | DLLWLL |
| 16 | AVS | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 24 | LLLLLD |
| 17 | Farense | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 | 41 | -21 | 21 | DLLDWL |
| 18 | Boavista | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 21 | LLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 11 | +34 | 40 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 | 38 | WDWWDW |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 36 | DDDWLW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 | 30 | WWWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 29 | DWDWWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 26 | LWLDWL |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 25 | WWWLWL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 24 | DDWWWW |
| 9 | Moreirense | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 24 | LWDWDL |
| 10 | Nacional | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 23 | LDWWLL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 22 | DDWLLD |
| 12 | Estoril | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 22 | WWWDLL |
| 13 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 17 | DDLDLW |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 16 | LLLLLL |
| 15 | Estrela | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 16 | LLDDLL |
| 16 | AVS | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 15 | WLDLLD |
| 17 | Farense | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 8 | LLLLDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 6 | LLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 13 | +29 | 34 | WDDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 33 | WDLWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 29 | LWWWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 26 | DWWLWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 21 | WDLWLD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 19 | LDDWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 19 | WWLLWL |
| 8 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 17 | WDLDWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 16 | LLLLDD |
| 10 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 16 | DWDWLD |
| 11 | Boavista | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 15 | LLLLWW |
| 12 | Farense | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 13 | DLDDLW |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 13 | LLLDWW |
| 14 | Moreirense | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 11 | LLLDWL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 11 | WDLLLW |
| 16 | Estrela | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 10 | LWDLWL |
| 17 | Nacional | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 9 | LWLLLW |
| 18 | AVS | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 9 | LDWLLL |
Guimaraes Benfica
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 25 | 72 | OOOUUO |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 29 | 9 | 20 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 25 | 69 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 9 | Estoril | 30 | 10 | 20 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 48 | 39 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 3 | Sp Braga | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 25 | 63 | UUOUOU |
| 5 | 4 | Porto | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 57 | 26 | 62 | UUOOUO |
| 6 | 7 | Famalicao | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 33 | 43 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 10 | Moreirense | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 44 | 35 | UUOUUO |
| 8 | 11 | Rio Ave | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 48 | 33 | UOOUUU |
| 9 | 12 | Arouca | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 45 | 33 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 43 | 29 | UOOUUO |
| 11 | 18 | Boavista | 30 | 17 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 47 | 21 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 41 | 29 | 48 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 30 | 18 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 38 | 41 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 13 | Nacional | 30 | 18 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 41 | 32 | OOUUUO |
| 15 | 16 | AVS | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 23 | 49 | 24 | UUOOOU |
| 16 | 17 | Farense | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 | 41 | 21 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estrela | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 43 | 26 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 6 | Santa Clara | 30 | 22 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 47 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 11 | 40 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 38 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 30 | OUUUOO |
| 4 | 9 | Estoril | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 22 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 11 | Rio Ave | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 22 | OUOOUU |
| 6 | 4 | Porto | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 36 | UUUUOO |
| 7 | 13 | Nacional | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 23 | OOOOUO |
| 8 | 15 | Estrela | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 16 | UOUUOU |
| 9 | 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 29 | OUUUUU |
| 10 | 10 | Moreirense | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 24 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 16 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 25 | OUUOOU |
| 14 | 16 | AVS | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 15 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 21 | 8 | UUUUUU |
| 16 | 18 | Boavista | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 6 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 6 | Santa Clara | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Arouca | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 17 | UOUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 34 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 17 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 12 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 16 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 19 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 10 | Moreirense | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 11 | UOUUUO |
| 6 | 18 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 15 | OOOUUU |
| 7 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 29 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 4 | Porto | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 26 | OUUUOU |
| 9 | 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 16 | OOUOUU |
| 10 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 13 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 33 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 11 | Rio Ave | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 11 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 16 | AVS | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 9 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 17 | Farense | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 13 | UOOOOU |
| 15 | 5 | Guimaraes | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 19 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 6 | Santa Clara | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 21 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Nacional | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 9 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 10 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47