Gil Vicente 0–1 Guimaraes
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.25 | Gil Vicente – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 01.04.25 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–3 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 28.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 07.03.25 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 22.02.25 | Casa Pia – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 17.02.25 | Gil Vicente – Famalicao | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.02.25 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 01.02.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.01.25 | AVS – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 30.03.25 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 16.03.25 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 09.03.25 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 1.62 |
| 01.03.25 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.02.25 | Porto – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.02.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 08.02.25 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.02.25 | Guimaraes – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.25 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 26.01.25 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Gil Vicente at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.25 | Gil Vicente – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 28.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 17.02.25 | Gil Vicente – Famalicao | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 01.02.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 19.01.25 | Gil Vicente – Porto | 3–1 (1–0) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 06.01.25 | Gil Vicente – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 22.12.24 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 5.25 | 1.38 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.12.24 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 02.11.24 | Gil Vicente – Boavista | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Guimaraes away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.25 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.03.25 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 1.62 |
| 24.02.25 | Porto – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.02.25 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.01.25 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 29.12.24 | Farense – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 16.12.24 | Rio Ave – Guimaraes | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.70 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.12.24 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.11.24 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 27.10.24 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.12.24P1 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.01.24P1 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.08.23P1 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 21.05.23P1 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 16.01.23P1 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.05.22P1 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 5–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 10.01.22P1 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 69 | 23 | +46 | 68 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 74 | 24 | +50 | 66 | DWWWWD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 24 | +21 | 57 | WLWWWD |
| 4 | Porto | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 25 | +29 | 56 | DWLWWL |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 46 | DLDWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 40 | 29 | +11 | 45 | DWWWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 40 | WLWLWW |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 40 | WLLLWD |
| 9 | Estoril | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 39 | WLDDLW |
| 10 | Moreirense | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 35 | LDDWDW |
| 11 | Nacional | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 29 | LWLWLL |
| 12 | Arouca | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 29 | DLWDLL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 29 | LWLLLL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 26 | LDLLWL |
| 15 | Estrela | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 26 | DDDLLW |
| 16 | AVS | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 44 | -23 | 23 | DWLLLL |
| 17 | Farense | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 18 | DLDLLD |
| 18 | Boavista | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 46 | -27 | 18 | LWLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | +34 | 39 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 | 35 | WWDWWD |
| 3 | Porto | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 33 | WDDDWL |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 29 | DWDWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 27 | LWWWWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 26 | DLWLDW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 25 | DWWWLW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | DLWDWD |
| 9 | Nacional | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23 | WLDWWL |
| 10 | Estoril | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 22 | DWWWDL |
| 11 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 21 | LDDWWW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 21 | LDDWLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 16 | WLLLLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 16 | LLLDDL |
| 15 | Arouca | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | WDDLDL |
| 16 | AVS | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 14 | DWLDLL |
| 17 | Farense | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 8 | LLLLLD |
| 18 | Boavista | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 6 | LLLWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 13 | +28 | 31 | DWDDWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 30 | WWDLWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 29 | LWWWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 23 | LDWWLW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 20 | DWDLWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 19 | LWWLLW |
| 7 | Estoril | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 17 | WWDLDW |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | DLDDWD |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 15 | WLLLLD |
| 10 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 15 | WDWDWL |
| 11 | Boavista | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 12 | LLLLLW |
| 12 | Moreirense | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 11 | DLLLDW |
| 13 | Farense | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | DDLDDL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 10 | DLWDLW |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 10 | DLLLDW |
| 16 | AVS | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 9 | LLDWLL |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 8 | DWDLLL |
| 18 | Nacional | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 6 | LLWLLL |
Gil Vicente Guimaraes
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 8 | 20 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 74 | 24 | 66 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 69 | 23 | 68 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 9 | Estoril | 28 | 9 | 19 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 39 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 13 | Rio Ave | 28 | 13 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 47 | 29 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 3 | Sp Braga | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 57 | UOUUOU |
| 6 | 4 | Porto | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 25 | 56 | UUUUOO |
| 7 | 10 | Moreirense | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | 35 | UUUUOU |
| 8 | 12 | Arouca | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 43 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 7 | Famalicao | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 31 | 40 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 42 | 26 | UUUOOU |
| 11 | 18 | Boavista | 28 | 15 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 46 | 18 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 28 | 16 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 40 | 29 | 45 | UUOUOU |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 28 | 16 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 36 | 40 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 11 | Nacional | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 38 | 29 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 19 | 40 | 18 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 15 | Estrela | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 41 | 26 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 16 | AVS | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 44 | 23 | OUUUOO |
| 18 | 5 | Santa Clara | 28 | 20 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 27 | 46 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 14 | 2 | 12 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 39 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 22 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 13 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 21 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 35 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 3 | Sp Braga | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 27 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 15 | Estrela | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 16 | OUOUUO |
| 7 | 4 | Porto | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 33 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 29 | OUUUUU |
| 9 | 10 | Moreirense | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 24 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Nacional | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 23 | OOOOOU |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 16 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Casa Pia | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 25 | UOUUOO |
| 13 | 16 | AVS | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 14 | UUOOUO |
| 14 | 17 | Farense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 8 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 18 | Boavista | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 6 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 5 | Santa Clara | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 26 | UOOUUU |
| 17 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 21 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | Arouca | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 14 | UUOUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 2 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 13 | 31 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 9 | Estoril | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 17 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 12 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 19 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 18 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 1 | Benfica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 29 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 4 | Porto | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 23 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 8 | Casa Pia | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 9 | 10 | Moreirense | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 30 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 13 | Rio Ave | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 8 | UOUOUO |
| 12 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 17 | Farense | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 14 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 16 | OUUUOO |
| 15 | 16 | AVS | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 9 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 5 | Santa Clara | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 20 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Nacional | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 6 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 10 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10