Guingamp 4–0 Pau FC
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guingamp all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.08.23 | Valenciennes – Guingamp | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.78 |
| 12.08.23 | Guingamp – Dunkerque | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.08.23 | Annecy – Guingamp | 1–4 (1–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 02.06.23 | Grenoble – Guingamp | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.05.23 | Guingamp – Niort | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 20.05.23 | Guingamp – Metz | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.05.23 | Sochaux – Guingamp | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 06.05.23 | St Etienne – Guingamp | 3–2 (1–2) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.04.23 | Guingamp – Laval | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 22.04.23 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.08.23 | Pau FC – Paris FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.08.23 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.08.23 | Pau FC – Bordeaux | 3–0 (2–0) | 3.80 | 3.25 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.06.23 | Pau FC – Caen | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.05.23 | Rodez – Pau FC | 2–3 (1–3) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 20.05.23 | Pau FC – Bastia | 2–6 (1–2) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.05.23 | Valenciennes – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.05.23 | Pau FC – Quevilly Rouen | 3–4 (1–1) | 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.04.23 | Nimes – Pau FC | 3–2 (2–1) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 22.04.23 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Guingamp at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.23 | Guingamp – Dunkerque | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 26.05.23 | Guingamp – Niort | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 20.05.23 | Guingamp – Metz | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 29.04.23 | Guingamp – Laval | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 15.04.23 | Guingamp – Amiens | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.04.23 | Guingamp – Bordeaux | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.03.23 | Guingamp – Dijon | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 25.02.23 | Guingamp – Caen | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.02.23 | Guingamp – Valenciennes | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 31.01.23 | Guingamp – Nimes | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Pau FC away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.23 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 26.05.23 | Rodez – Pau FC | 2–3 (1–3) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 13.05.23 | Valenciennes – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.04.23 | Nimes – Pau FC | 3–2 (2–1) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.04.23 | Sochaux – Pau FC | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.57 | 3.75 | 6.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.03.23 | Dijon – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 04.03.23 | Amiens – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.02.23 | St Etienne – Pau FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.62 | 3.60 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 11.02.23 | Grenoble – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 31.01.23 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.23F2 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 30.07.22F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.04.22F2 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.11.21F2 | Pau FC – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
France Ligue 2 table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 9 | WWW |
| 2 | Amiens | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | WWWL |
| 3 | Grenoble | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 7 | WWD |
| 4 | Bordeaux | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | LWDW |
| 5 | Pau FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | WLW |
| 6 | Laval | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | WLW |
| 7 | Troyes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | DWD |
| 8 | Ajaccio | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DWD |
| 9 | Auxerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 4 | WLD |
| 10 | Bastia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | DWL |
| 11 | Guingamp | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | WLD |
| 12 | Annecy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | LDW |
| 13 | Rodez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | DWL |
| 14 | Dunkerque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | DWL |
| 15 | St Etienne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LLW |
| 16 | Angers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 17 | Concarneau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | DLL |
| 18 | Valenciennes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | LLD |
| 19 | Quevilly Rouen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LLL |
| 20 | Paris FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pau FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 3 | Amiens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | WW |
| 4 | Laval | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW |
| 5 | Grenoble | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | WD |
| 6 | Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Troyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W |
| 8 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W |
| 9 | Rodez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 10 | Annecy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | LW |
| 11 | St Etienne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | LW |
| 12 | Angers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 13 | Ajaccio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 14 | Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 15 | Concarneau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | DL |
| 16 | Valenciennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | LD |
| 17 | Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 18 | Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 19 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | WD |
| 3 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 4 | WD |
| 4 | Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 5 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 6 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | WL |
| 7 | Dunkerque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | WL |
| 8 | Troyes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 9 | Annecy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 10 | Bastia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 11 | Rodez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 12 | Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | LD |
| 13 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 14 | Angers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 15 | Concarneau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 16 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L |
| 17 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L |
| 19 | Valenciennes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Paris FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | LL |
Guingamp Pau FC
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Troyes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | OOU |
| 2 | 9 | Auxerre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | OUO |
| 3 | 10 | Bastia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | UOO |
| 4 | 12 | Annecy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | OUO |
| 5 | 14 | Dunkerque | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | OUO |
| 6 | 15 | St Etienne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | UOO |
| 7 | 18 | Valenciennes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | OOU |
| 8 | 2 | Amiens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | UUOU |
| 9 | 4 | Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | OUUU |
| 10 | 5 | Pau FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | OUU |
| 11 | 6 | Laval | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | UOU |
| 12 | 11 | Guingamp | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | OUU |
| 13 | 13 | Rodez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | UOU |
| 14 | 16 | Angers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UUO |
| 15 | 19 | Quevilly Rouen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | UUO |
| 16 | 1 | Caen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | UUU |
| 17 | 3 | Grenoble | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | UUU |
| 18 | 8 | Ajaccio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | UUU |
| 19 | 17 | Concarneau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | UUU |
| 20 | 20 | Paris FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | UUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Annecy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | OO |
| 2 | 2 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | UO |
| 3 | 5 | Pau FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | OU |
| 4 | 7 | Troyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 5 | 10 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | O |
| 6 | 13 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 7 | 14 | Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | O |
| 8 | 15 | St Etienne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | UO |
| 9 | 16 | Angers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | UO |
| 10 | 18 | Valenciennes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | OU |
| 11 | 1 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 12 | 3 | Grenoble | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | UU |
| 13 | 4 | Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 14 | 6 | Laval | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 15 | 8 | Ajaccio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | UU |
| 16 | 9 | Auxerre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 17 | 11 | Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 18 | 17 | Concarneau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | UU |
| 19 | 19 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 20 | 20 | Paris FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | U |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | Auxerre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | OO |
| 2 | 4 | Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | OU |
| 3 | 6 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 4 | 7 | Troyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | OU |
| 5 | 10 | Bastia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | UO |
| 6 | 11 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | OU |
| 7 | 14 | Dunkerque | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | UO |
| 8 | 15 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 9 | 18 | Valenciennes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 10 | 19 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | UO |
| 11 | 1 | Caen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 12 | 2 | Amiens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | UU |
| 13 | 3 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 14 | 5 | Pau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | U |
| 15 | 8 | Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 16 | 12 | Annecy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 17 | 13 | Rodez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | UU |
| 18 | 16 | Angers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 19 | 17 | Concarneau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 20 | 20 | Paris FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | UU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10