Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4–0 Gent
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.10.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.10.25 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 20.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – RAAL La Louviere | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.09.25 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 31.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.08.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 15.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.08.25 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Gent all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Gent – Standard | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 19.10.25 | Waregem – Gent | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 03.10.25 | Gent – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 28.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–4 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.09.25 | Anderlecht – Gent | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 19.09.25 | Gent – Dender | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 14.09.25 | Antwerp – Gent | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 31.08.25 | Gent – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.57 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 16.08.25 | Mechelen – Gent | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.08.25 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 2–3 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 20.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – RAAL La Louviere | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 27.07.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 16.05.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.70 | 2.63 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 03.05.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.04.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.04.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Dender | 4–4 (3–1) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Gent away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.25 | Waregem – Gent | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–4 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.09.25 | Anderlecht – Gent | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 14.09.25 | Antwerp – Gent | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 16.08.25 | Mechelen – Gent | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 27.07.25 | St Truiden – Gent | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.05.25 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 01.05.25 | Club Brugge – Gent | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.27 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 23.04.25 | Anderlecht – Gent | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.85 | 3.25 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 13.04.25 | Antwerp – Gent | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.25B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 29.09.24B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.05.24B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 6.50 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 14.04.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 2–1 (2–1) | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.12.23B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 17.09.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 1–1 (1–1) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.02.23B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.10.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 10.04.22B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 04.12.21B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 32 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 29 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 22 | WDWDLW |
| 4 | Gent | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 20 | WLWWLW |
| 5 | Mechelen | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 20 | DWLWDL |
| 6 | Genk | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 19 | LWWDDW |
| 7 | St Truiden | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 18 | LLLWDL |
| 8 | Waregem | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 18 | WWDWDL |
| 9 | Standard | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 17 | WLLWLW |
| 10 | Westerlo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 15 | DLWDDL |
| 11 | Charleroi | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 15 | LLLLWL |
| 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 14 | WWDDDD |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 12 | LDLDDD |
| 14 | Antwerp | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | LDLDLL |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 9 | LLDLLD |
| 16 | Dender | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 4 | LDLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | LDDWWW |
| 4 | Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 13 | WLDWWW |
| 5 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | WLDLWW |
| 6 | Westerlo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | LWLWDL |
| 7 | St Truiden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | WWWLLD |
| 8 | Waregem | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | LLWWWL |
| 9 | Mechelen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | WDWDLD |
| 10 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | LWDWDD |
| 11 | Antwerp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | DWWLDL |
| 12 | Genk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | DWLLWD |
| 13 | Charleroi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DDWLLW |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 6 | WDLLDD |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | DLWLDL |
| 16 | Dender | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 2 | DLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 14 | WDWWLW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 13 | WDLWWW |
| 3 | Mechelen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | WLDWWL |
| 4 | Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 11 | LWDWDW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | WWLDDL |
| 6 | St Truiden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DWDLWL |
| 7 | Waregem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | LWLWDD |
| 8 | Gent | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 7 | LDWLWL |
| 9 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LWWLLL |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | DLWDD |
| 11 | Standard | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | WLLWLL |
| 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LLLWDD |
| 13 | Westerlo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 5 | LLWDLD |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | LLWLLD |
| 15 | Antwerp | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | DDLDLL |
| 16 | Dender | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | LLLLDL |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Gent
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Gent | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 20 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Genk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 19 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 11 | Charleroi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 15 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 32 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 5 | Mechelen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 20 | UUOOUO |
| 6 | 7 | St Truiden | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | OUOOOU |
| 7 | 8 | Waregem | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 18 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 9 | Standard | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 17 | UOUUOO |
| 9 | 2 | Club Brugge | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 29 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 10 | Westerlo | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 11 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 12 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 9 | UOUUUU |
| 13 | 16 | Dender | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 4 | OUOOUO |
| 14 | 3 | Anderlecht | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 22 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 14 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 14 | Antwerp | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 11 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | St Truiden | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 10 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Gent | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 13 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 9 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 6 | OUOOOU |
| 5 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 18 | OOUUOU |
| 6 | 2 | Club Brugge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 16 | OUUOUO |
| 7 | 3 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 5 | Mechelen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 6 | Genk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 10 | 14 | Antwerp | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 8 | Waregem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 11 | Charleroi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 10 | Westerlo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 16 | Dender | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Genk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 11 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 11 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 4 | Gent | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 8 | Waregem | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 8 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 10 | Westerlo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 5 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 16 | Dender | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 14 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 5 | Mechelen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 11 | UOUUOO |
| 9 | 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 2 | Club Brugge | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | UUUOUU |
| 11 | 9 | Standard | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | UOUUUO |
| 12 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | OOUUUU |
| 13 | 3 | Anderlecht | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 7 | St Truiden | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | UUOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Antwerp | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47