St Truiden 2–0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.22 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.02.22 | Kortrijk – St Truiden | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 27.12.21 | St Truiden – Eupen | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.12.21 | Gent – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.21 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 11.12.21 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 09.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 2–1 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 05.02.22 | Oostende – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 26.01.22 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 22.01.22 | Beerschot VA – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (2–1) | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.01.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 5–0 | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 27.12.21 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–3 (0–1) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 19.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 15.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 1–4 (0–1) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.12.21 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
St Truiden at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 27.12.21 | St Truiden – Eupen | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.12.21 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.11.21 | St Truiden – Antwerp | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.62 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 30.10.21 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.10.21 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 2–2 (0–0) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 02.10.21 | St Truiden – Oostende | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.80 | 3.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 19.09.21 | St Truiden – Genk | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.22 | Oostende – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 26.01.22 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 22.01.22 | Beerschot VA – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (2–1) | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.12.21 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–3 (0–1) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.12.21 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 31.10.21 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 16.10.21 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 24.09.21 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 18.09.21 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.21B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 22 | +40 | 63 | WDWWLW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 33 | +19 | 54 | DDWLWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 30 | +18 | 53 | DWWLWL |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 60 | 32 | +28 | 51 | WLLWWW |
| 5 | Mechelen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 51 | -3 | 45 | LWWWLW |
| 6 | Gent | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 27 | +12 | 43 | DDDLWW |
| 7 | Charleroi | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 43 | DDWWLL |
| 8 | Genk | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 54 | 41 | +13 | 41 | LWLWWL |
| 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 42 | +2 | 39 | WLDWWW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 34 | +6 | 38 | WWLDLW |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 34 | +3 | 37 | DLLLLW |
| 12 | St Truiden | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 34 | LWDLWW |
| 13 | Oostende | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 52 | -24 | 31 | DWLDLW |
| 14 | Standard | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 29 | DWLDLL |
| 15 | Eupen | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 27 | DLDLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 61 | -24 | 26 | DDLDLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 53 | -27 | 23 | LLWDLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 57 | -30 | 16 | WLDLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mechelen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 29 | DWWLWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 28 | WWDWWL |
| 3 | Genk | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 27 | WDWWWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 27 | WDWDLW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 26 | WWDLWW |
| 6 | Gent | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 24 | WWWDDL |
| 7 | Antwerp | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 24 | LWWDLL |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 24 | LLWWWW |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 19 | WDLLLW |
| 10 | Charleroi | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19 | WLDDWL |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 17 | WWWWLW |
| 12 | Seraing | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 17 | LLLWDL |
| 13 | Oostende | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 16 | WLLLLW |
| 14 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 | WLLWWL |
| 15 | Waregem | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 13 | WLWDDL |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 13 | LLLWDW |
| 17 | Eupen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 12 | WLLLLL |
| 18 | Standard | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 11 | WLLDLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | +27 | 35 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 29 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 27 | WWLDWW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 25 | WDWWLW |
| 5 | Charleroi | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 24 | WLWLWL |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 21 | WLWWDL |
| 7 | St Truiden | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | LLLDWW |
| 8 | Gent | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 19 | WLDDWW |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 18 | DWWDDL |
| 10 | Standard | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 18 | WLDWLL |
| 11 | Mechelen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 16 | LLLWLW |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 15 | WLWLDW |
| 13 | Eupen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 15 | LLLDDL |
| 14 | Oostende | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 15 | LWDWDL |
| 15 | Genk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 14 | DLWLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 13 | LWLDLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 6 | WLLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 3 | LLLLLL |
St Truiden Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Waregem | 28 | 9 | 19 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 61 | 26 | UOUUOO |
| 2 | 5 | Mechelen | 28 | 10 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 51 | 45 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 42 | 39 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 28 | 11 | 17 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 22 | 63 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 2 | Club Brugge | 28 | 12 | 16 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 33 | 54 | OUUOUO |
| 6 | 7 | Charleroi | 28 | 12 | 16 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 38 | 43 | UUUUUO |
| 7 | 8 | Genk | 28 | 12 | 16 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 54 | 41 | 41 | OUOUOU |
| 8 | 15 | Eupen | 28 | 12 | 16 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 49 | 27 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Seraing | 27 | 11 | 16 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 53 | 23 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 28 | 13 | 15 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 60 | 32 | 51 | UUUOOU |
| 11 | 13 | Oostende | 28 | 13 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 52 | 31 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 57 | 16 | OOOOOU |
| 13 | 3 | Antwerp | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 30 | 53 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 12 | St Truiden | 27 | 13 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 37 | 34 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 34 | 38 | OUUUOU |
| 16 | 14 | Standard | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 43 | 29 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 6 | Gent | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 27 | 43 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 11 | Kortrijk | 28 | 17 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 34 | 37 | UUUOOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | Oostende | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 16 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 16 | Waregem | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 13 | UUOUUO |
| 3 | 5 | Mechelen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 29 | UOUUOO |
| 4 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 12 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 14 | OOOUOU |
| 6 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 28 | UOUOUU |
| 7 | 2 | Club Brugge | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 27 | OOUUOU |
| 8 | 3 | Antwerp | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 24 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 8 | Genk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 17 | 27 | OUOUUO |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 26 | OUUUOU |
| 11 | 6 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 24 | OUOOUU |
| 12 | 15 | Eupen | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 17 | Seraing | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 17 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 13 | UUOOOO |
| 15 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 17 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 11 | Kortrijk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 19 | OUUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Standard | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 18 | 7 | Charleroi | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 19 | UOUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Charleroi | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 24 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 35 | OUOUUO |
| 3 | 5 | Mechelen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 16 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 15 | Eupen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 15 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 16 | Waregem | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 17 | Seraing | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 8 | 2 | Club Brugge | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 27 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 4 | Anderlecht | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 25 | OOOUUO |
| 10 | 8 | Genk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 24 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 3 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 21 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 14 | Standard | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 18 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 3 | Antwerp | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 29 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 6 | Gent | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 19 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 11 | Kortrijk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 18 | OUUOUO |
| 17 | 12 | St Truiden | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 20 | UOUUOU |
| 18 | 13 | Oostende | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 15 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47