Kortrijk 1–3 St Truiden
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Kortrijk all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.22 | Kortrijk – Antwerp | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 30.01.22 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 25.01.22 | Charleroi – Kortrijk | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 22.01.22 | Kortrijk – Eupen | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 14.01.22 | Gent – Kortrijk | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 17.12.21 | Seraing – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 14.12.21 | Oostende – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 11.12.21 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.12.21 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.62 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 27.11.21 | Eupen – Kortrijk | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 27.12.21 | St Truiden – Eupen | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.12.21 | Gent – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.21 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 11.12.21 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 27.11.21 | Seraing – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Kortrijk at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.22 | Kortrijk – Antwerp | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 30.01.22 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 22.01.22 | Kortrijk – Eupen | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.12.21 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.12.21 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.62 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 06.11.21 | Kortrijk – Beerschot VA | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 23.10.21 | Kortrijk – Oostende | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 02.10.21 | Kortrijk – Charleroi | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.09.21 | Kortrijk – Gent | 1–0 (1–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 27.08.21 | Kortrijk – Mechelen | 2–2 (0–2) | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
St Truiden away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.12.21 | Gent – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.21 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.11.21 | Seraing – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 06.11.21 | Mechelen – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 25.09.21 | Standard – St Truiden | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.09.21 | Beerschot VA – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 28.08.21 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.21B1 | St Truiden – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 21 | +36 | 57 | WDWWDW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 26 | +20 | 50 | DWWDWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 46 | 30 | +16 | 48 | DLWDDW |
| 4 | Charleroi | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 43 | LLDDWW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 52 | 30 | +22 | 42 | DWDWLL |
| 6 | Gent | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 37 | WDDDDL |
| 7 | Mechelen | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 36 | WLWLLW |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35 | 30 | +5 | 34 | LWWWWL |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 34 | WDDDLL |
| 10 | Genk | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 36 | +9 | 32 | LWDWWL |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 30 | LWWWLD |
| 12 | St Truiden | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 28 | LWLWDL |
| 13 | Standard | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 28 | LLDDWL |
| 14 | Eupen | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 27 | LLLDLD |
| 15 | Oostende | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 27 | LWLLDW |
| 16 | Waregem | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 52 | -16 | 25 | LWWLDD |
| 17 | Seraing | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 23 | LLLWDL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 51 | -28 | 13 | LLLWLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 28 | LWWDWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 24 | WWLWWD |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 24 | DWWDWD |
| 4 | Gent | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 24 | WWWDDL |
| 5 | Mechelen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 23 | LWDWWL |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 20 | DDWWDL |
| 7 | Charleroi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 19 | LWLDDW |
| 8 | Genk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 18 | LDLWDW |
| 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 18 | WLLLWW |
| 10 | Seraing | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 17 | WLLLWD |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 16 | DLWDLL |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 14 | LWWWWL |
| 13 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 | WLLWWL |
| 14 | Oostende | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 13 | LLWLLL |
| 15 | Eupen | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | DDWLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 12 | LLWLWD |
| 17 | Standard | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | DWLLDL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 10 | WLLLWD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 29 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Antwerp | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 26 | LWDWWW |
| 3 | Charleroi | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 24 | WWLWLW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 24 | LWWLDW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 22 | WWDWWL |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 20 | DWWLWW |
| 7 | Kortrijk | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 18 | DDWWDD |
| 8 | Standard | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 18 | DLWLDW |
| 9 | Eupen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 15 | LLLLDD |
| 10 | Genk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 14 | WLDLWL |
| 11 | Oostende | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 14 | LLLWDW |
| 12 | St Truiden | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 14 | WLLLLD |
| 13 | Gent | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | DWWLDD |
| 14 | Waregem | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 13 | DLLWLD |
| 15 | Mechelen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 13 | WLLLLW |
| 16 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 12 | DWLWLD |
| 17 | Seraing | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 6 | WLLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 3 | LDLLLL |
Kortrijk St Truiden
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Waregem | 24 | 7 | 17 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 52 | 25 | UOUOUO |
| 2 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 25 | 9 | 16 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 21 | 57 | OUOOUU |
| 3 | 17 | Seraing | 26 | 10 | 16 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 52 | 23 | UOOOUU |
| 4 | 4 | Charleroi | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 43 | OOUUUU |
| 5 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 38 | 30 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 48 | OUUOUU |
| 7 | 7 | Mechelen | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 44 | 36 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 10 | Genk | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 32 | UOUOOO |
| 9 | 14 | Eupen | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 41 | 27 | OUUUUU |
| 10 | 2 | Antwerp | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 26 | 50 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 5 | Anderlecht | 25 | 12 | 13 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 52 | 30 | 42 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 12 | St Truiden | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 36 | 28 | OUUOUU |
| 13 | 13 | Standard | 24 | 11 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 39 | 28 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 15 | Oostende | 24 | 11 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 46 | 27 | UUOOUU |
| 15 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 24 | 11 | 13 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 51 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 16 | 8 | Cercle Brugge | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35 | 30 | 34 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 6 | Gent | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 26 | 37 | OUOUUU |
| 18 | 9 | Kortrijk | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 34 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 14 | OOOUOU |
| 2 | 15 | Oostende | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 13 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 16 | Waregem | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28 | 12 | OOUUOU |
| 4 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 28 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 2 | Antwerp | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 24 | UOOOOU |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 24 | OOOOUU |
| 7 | 6 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 24 | OUOOUU |
| 8 | 7 | Mechelen | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 23 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 10 | Genk | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 10 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 18 | UOUOOO |
| 11 | 17 | Seraing | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 17 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 5 | Anderlecht | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 20 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 8 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 14 | OOUUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Standard | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UUOUOO |
| 15 | 14 | Eupen | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 17 | 4 | Charleroi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 19 | OUOUUU |
| 18 | 9 | Kortrijk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 16 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Charleroi | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 24 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 17 | Seraing | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 3 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 29 | UOOUOU |
| 4 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 12 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 14 | Eupen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 15 | UOOUUU |
| 6 | 16 | Waregem | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 3 | Club Brugge | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 24 | OOOUOU |
| 8 | 5 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 22 | OOOOUU |
| 9 | 7 | Mechelen | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Genk | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 11 | 13 | Standard | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 18 | OOOOUU |
| 12 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 3 | OUUUOO |
| 13 | 2 | Antwerp | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 26 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 8 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 20 | UUOOUU |
| 15 | 6 | Gent | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 9 | Kortrijk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 18 | UOUUOU |
| 17 | 12 | St Truiden | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 14 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 15 | Oostende | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 14 | UOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47