Rio Ave 0–1 Sp Lisbon
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Rio Ave all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.23 | Vizela – Rio Ave | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.01.23 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.01.23 | Rio Ave – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.01.23 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.12.22 | Rio Ave – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.11.22 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.11.22 | Rio Ave – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 30.10.22 | Casa Pia – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 24.10.22 | Rio Ave – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 08.10.22 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 4–2 (3–1) | 1.16 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 20.01.23 | Sp Lisbon – Vizela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.01.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 29.12.22 | Sp Lisbon – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.13 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 05.11.22 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 22.10.22 | Sp Lisbon – Casa Pia | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Rio Ave at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.23 | Rio Ave – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 23.12.22 | Rio Ave – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.11.22 | Rio Ave – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 24.10.22 | Rio Ave – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.10.22 | Rio Ave – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 11.09.22 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–3 (0–2) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 28.08.22 | Rio Ave – Porto | 3–1 (3–0) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 06.08.22 | Rio Ave – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
Sp Lisbon away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.11.22 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 17.09.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.08.22 | Porto – Sp Lisbon | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.08.22 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 3–3 (2–2) | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.05.22 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (2–1) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.22P1 | Sp Lisbon – Rio Ave | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 12 | +39 | 53 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 11 | +34 | 45 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 19 | +24 | 43 | WWWWLW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 19 | +19 | 35 | WWLDWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 30 | WDLLWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 30 | LDLLWW |
| 7 | Arouca | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 27 | LWDWLD |
| 8 | Chaves | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 25 | LDDDLW |
| 9 | Boavista | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 25 | LWLDWD |
| 10 | Vizela | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 24 | WLWLWL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 23 | LLDLLW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 21 | WDDLDL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 21 | WWLDWL |
| 14 | Estoril | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 19 | LLWLLL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 19 | WLWWLD |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 15 | LLDLLD |
| 17 | Maritimo | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 35 | -23 | 13 | DWLWLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 36 | -24 | 9 | DWLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 28 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Porto | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | +25 | 24 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 20 | WWWDLW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 19 | WLLWWW |
| 6 | Boavista | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | DDLWDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 | WWLWDW |
| 8 | Arouca | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | WWLWWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14 | LWLDLW |
| 10 | Portimonense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 14 | LDLLDW |
| 11 | Vizela | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | WLLWWW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 13 | LWWWDL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | LLLWWD |
| 14 | Chaves | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | DWDLDW |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 10 | LDWLLD |
| 16 | Maritimo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 | LDDWWL |
| 17 | Estoril | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | LDLLWL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 5 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 25 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 24 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Porto | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 21 | WDWDWW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 16 | WLWWLL |
| 5 | Chaves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 14 | WLWDDL |
| 6 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 | LWLWLD |
| 7 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 8 | Vizela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | WDWLLL |
| 9 | Arouca | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 11 | DDWLDD |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | DWLLLW |
| 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 9 | LLWLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | LLWDDL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | LLLLWL |
| 14 | Boavista | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 7 | WLLLLD |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 | LWDLDL |
| 16 | Famalicao | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 5 | LLDWLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 5 | DWLDLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 4 | DLLLWL |
Rio Ave Sp Lisbon
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 53 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 4 | 14 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 19 | 35 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 19 | 7 | 12 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 19 | 43 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 9 | Boavista | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 25 | OUUUOO |
| 5 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 19 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 2 | Porto | 19 | 10 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 11 | 45 | OUOUUU |
| 7 | 7 | Arouca | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 27 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 13 | Famalicao | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27 | 21 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 16 | Santa Clara | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 15 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 17 | Maritimo | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 13 | UUOUUO |
| 11 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 9 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Casa Pia | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 30 | OUUOOO |
| 13 | 6 | Guimaraes | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 30 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 10 | Vizela | 19 | 11 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 20 | 24 | OOOOOU |
| 15 | 11 | Portimonense | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 23 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 8 | Chaves | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 25 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 12 | Rio Ave | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 19 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 28 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 24 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 24 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 10 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 16 | OUUUOO |
| 6 | 9 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 18 | UOOUUO |
| 7 | 13 | Famalicao | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 16 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 19 | UUUOUO |
| 10 | 10 | Vizela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 13 | UUUOOO |
| 11 | 5 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 20 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 11 | Portimonense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 14 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 12 | UUOUOU |
| 15 | 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 8 | Chaves | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 12 | Rio Ave | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 24 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 7 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 5 | UUUUOO |
| 5 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 5 | Casa Pia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 16 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 6 | Guimaraes | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 8 | Chaves | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 14 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 9 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 12 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 8 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 9 | Boavista | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 7 | OOOUUO |
| 12 | 10 | Vizela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 13 | 13 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 5 | OOUUOO |
| 14 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 4 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 7 | Arouca | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 11 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 2 | Porto | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 21 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47