Vizela 0–1 Gil Vicente
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.01.22 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.01.22 | Tondela – Vizela | 2–3 (2–1) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 16.01.22 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 10.00 | 5.75 | 1.28 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 08.01.22 | Vizela – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 02.01.22 | Vizela – Belenenses | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 28.12.21 | Maritimo – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.12.21 | Vizela – Porto | 0–4 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 13.12.21 | Arouca – Vizela | 1–4 (0–4) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 30.11.21 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.02.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 23.01.22 | Gil Vicente – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 15.01.22 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 10.01.22 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.12.21 | Tondela – Gil Vicente | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 18.12.21 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 10.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 05.12.21 | Gil Vicente – Famalicao | 4–0 (3–0) | 2.87 | 3.00 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 26.11.21 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Vizela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01.22 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 16.01.22 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 10.00 | 5.75 | 1.28 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 08.01.22 | Vizela – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 02.01.22 | Vizela – Belenenses | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.12.21 | Vizela – Porto | 0–4 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 06.11.21 | Vizela – Estoril | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 24.10.21 | Vizela – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 02.10.21 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 19.09.21 | Vizela – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 28.08.21 | Vizela – Boavista | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Gil Vicente away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 15.01.22 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 28.12.21 | Tondela – Gil Vicente | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 10.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.11.21 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 31.10.21 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.10.21 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 18.09.21 | Belenenses – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.08.21 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 15.08.21 | Portimonense – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.21P1 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 16 | +41 | 60 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 15 | +28 | 54 | LWLWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 20 | +38 | 50 | WDWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 23 | +16 | 41 | DLWWLW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 34 | WWDWWD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 30 | LDWLWL |
| 7 | Estoril | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 30 | LLLDDW |
| 8 | Portimonense | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 27 | LDLLDD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 25 | WWWDLD |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 24 | WDWWDL |
| 11 | Vizela | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 23 | WLLWWD |
| 12 | Boavista | 22 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 21 | DDDLDD |
| 13 | Pacos Ferreira | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 21 | LDDDDL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 37 | -9 | 20 | WDLDLW |
| 15 | Tondela | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 20 | DDLWLL |
| 16 | Moreirense | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 19 | WDLLWL |
| 17 | Arouca | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 18 | LLLWDL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 41 | -27 | 15 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | +21 | 31 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 28 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 24 | WWDLWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 22 | LWWDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 20 | WWWDWW |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 18 | LWWWDW |
| 7 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 16 | LDWDDD |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 15 | DWLWWD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 14 | LWWWDD |
| 10 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 13 | DLWLLW |
| 11 | Moreirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12 | DDLWLW |
| 12 | Estoril | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 12 | DDLLDW |
| 13 | Tondela | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 12 | WLLWLL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 11 | LLWDDW |
| 15 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | LLLWDD |
| 16 | Belenenses | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 11 | LLWLLW |
| 17 | Portimonense | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 10 | LDLDLD |
| 18 | Arouca | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 10 | WWLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 | 29 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 | 28 | DWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 26 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 19 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | DLWLLD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 | WLLWWL |
| 7 | Portimonense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 17 | LWWLLD |
| 8 | Maritimo | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 | LDLWWL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | WLLDLL |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 10 | LWLDDL |
| 11 | Vizela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 10 | DLWLWD |
| 12 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 9 | WLDDLL |
| 13 | Arouca | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | DLDLWD |
| 14 | Tondela | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 8 | LLDDWL |
| 15 | Moreirense | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 7 | LLWDLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 6 | DLLWDL |
| 17 | Boavista | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 5 | LLDDLD |
| 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 4 | LLLLDL |
Vizela Gil Vicente
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 22 | 5 | 17 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 16 | 60 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 15 | Tondela | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 44 | 20 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 10 | Santa Clara | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 41 | 24 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 20 | 50 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 27 | 30 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 14 | Famalicao | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 37 | 20 | UUOUUO |
| 7 | 4 | Sp Braga | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39 | 23 | 41 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 34 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 17 | Arouca | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 18 | OOUOUU |
| 10 | 16 | Moreirense | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 37 | 19 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 15 | 54 | OUOOUO |
| 12 | 9 | Maritimo | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 30 | 25 | UOUUOU |
| 13 | 11 | Vizela | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 36 | 23 | UUUOOO |
| 14 | 7 | Estoril | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 30 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 12 | Boavista | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 34 | 21 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 8 | Portimonense | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 27 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 18 | Belenenses | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 15 | UOUOOU |
| 18 | 13 | Pacos Ferreira | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | Tondela | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 31 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 22 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 24 | UUOUUO |
| 5 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 15 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 20 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 10 | Santa Clara | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 18 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 7 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 9 | 16 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 17 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 10 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 11 | OUOOOU |
| 12 | 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 11 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Portimonense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 28 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 9 | Maritimo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 14 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Vizela | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | Boavista | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 16 | OUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 29 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 10 | Santa Clara | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 6 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 9 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 26 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 28 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 9 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 11 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 11 | Vizela | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 12 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 5 | OUUUOU |
| 10 | 15 | Tondela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 17 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 17 | UOUOOO |
| 13 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 19 | OOUOUO |
| 14 | 16 | Moreirense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 7 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 8 | Portimonense | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 17 | OOUOUU |
| 16 | 7 | Estoril | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 18 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 13 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 4 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10