Charleroi 2–1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Charleroi all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.25 | Mechelen – Charleroi | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.88 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 09.05.25 | Charleroi – Westerlo | 4–3 (1–2) | 1.62 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 04.05.25 | Standard – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.04.25 | Charleroi – Dender | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.62 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 22.04.25 | Dender – Charleroi | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.04.25 | Charleroi – Mechelen | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 11.04.25 | Westerlo – Charleroi | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 06.04.25 | Charleroi – Standard | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 28.03.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 16.03.25 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 4–2 (1–1) | 1.53 | 4.10 | 6.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.70 | 2.63 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 11.05.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (4–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.05.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.04.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.04.25 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 19.04.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Dender | 4–4 (3–1) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 13.04.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.73 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.04.25 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 28.03.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 16.03.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1.92 | 1.82 |
Charleroi at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.25 | Charleroi – Westerlo | 4–3 (1–2) | 1.62 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 26.04.25 | Charleroi – Dender | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.62 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.04.25 | Charleroi – Mechelen | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 06.04.25 | Charleroi – Standard | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 08.03.25 | Charleroi – Mechelen | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 28.02.25 | Charleroi – Genk | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.63 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 16.02.25 | Charleroi – Anderlecht | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.02.25 | Charleroi – Dender | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.73 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 25.01.25 | Charleroi – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.92 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 11.01.25 | Charleroi – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (4–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 22.04.25 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.04.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.73 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.04.25 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.03.25 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.02.25 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 08.02.25 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.01.25 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.75 | 6.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 11.01.25 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 22.12.24 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.25B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 14.12.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.10.24B1 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–2) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 17.02.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 29.07.23B1 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 10.03.23B1 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 10.09.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 27.12.21B1 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–3 (0–1) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.08.21B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Belgium Pro League table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 39 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 85 | 41 | +44 | 81 | WLDWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 39 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 68 | 27 | +41 | 80 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Genk | 39 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 43 | +24 | 78 | LDLLLW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 39 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 38 | +23 | 61 | DWWWLL |
| 5 | Charleroi | 39 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 45 | +8 | 55 | WLWWWD |
| 6 | Antwerp | 39 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 56 | 49 | +7 | 54 | DDWLWL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 39 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 69 | 65 | +4 | 50 | DWDWLW |
| 8 | Mechelen | 39 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 60 | 55 | +5 | 49 | LLDWDD |
| 9 | Gent | 39 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 48 | LLLLLL |
| 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 39 | 9 | 18 | 12 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 45 | DWDLLL |
| 11 | Standard | 39 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 45 | DLDLDD |
| 12 | Dender | 39 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 51 | 70 | -19 | 44 | DWLLWD |
| 13 | St Truiden | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 66 | -16 | 41 | WLWLWD |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 39 | DWLWLL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40 | 63 | -23 | 37 | DWWLWD |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 36 | 70 | -34 | 24 | LLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 14 | +21 | 44 | DWWLLL |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 12 | +25 | 43 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 20 | +25 | 42 | LWWWLW |
| 4 | Charleroi | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 34 | DLWWWW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 31 | WLDWLL |
| 6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 31 | WDDDLL |
| 7 | Mechelen | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 27 | +13 | 29 | WWDLDD |
| 8 | Westerlo | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 28 | LWDDDW |
| 9 | Antwerp | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 29 | +8 | 28 | LLLDLL |
| 10 | St Truiden | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 28 | DWWLWW |
| 11 | Standard | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28 | DDDLLD |
| 12 | Dender | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 27 | DLWDWW |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 27 | DDLWWL |
| 14 | Gent | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 25 | LLLLLL |
| 15 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 22 | DWLLWW |
| 16 | Kortrijk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 22 | LDWDWD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 40 | 21 | +19 | 39 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 37 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Genk | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 34 | WWLDLW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 30 | WLLLWW |
| 5 | Antwerp | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 26 | DDLDWW |
| 6 | Gent | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 23 | DWLWLL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 22 | WLDWLW |
| 8 | Charleroi | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 21 | LDDLWD |
| 9 | Mechelen | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 20 | LWDLDW |
| 10 | Standard | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 17 | WLLDDD |
| 11 | Dender | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 17 | LLDLLD |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 15 | LLWWLW |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 14 | DLDDWL |
| 14 | St Truiden | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 13 | LDLWLD |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 12 | LDLDLL |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 2 | LDLLLL |
Charleroi Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Westerlo | 39 | 13 | 26 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 69 | 65 | 50 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Club Brugge | 39 | 15 | 24 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 85 | 41 | 81 | OUUOUO |
| 3 | 13 | St Truiden | 36 | 13 | 23 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 66 | 41 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Genk | 39 | 17 | 22 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 43 | 78 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 12 | Dender | 39 | 17 | 22 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 51 | 70 | 44 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 15 | Kortrijk | 36 | 14 | 22 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40 | 63 | 37 | OOOUUO |
| 7 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 36 | 14 | 22 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 36 | 70 | 24 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 8 | Mechelen | 39 | 18 | 21 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 60 | 55 | 49 | OOOOUU |
| 9 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 39 | 19 | 20 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 68 | 27 | 80 | OUUUUO |
| 10 | 6 | Antwerp | 39 | 19 | 20 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 56 | 49 | 54 | UUUOOO |
| 11 | 9 | Gent | 39 | 20 | 19 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 62 | 48 | OOUOOO |
| 12 | 4 | Anderlecht | 39 | 21 | 18 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 38 | 61 | UOUOUO |
| 13 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 36 | 18 | 18 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 39 | 57 | 39 | OOOOUO |
| 14 | 5 | Charleroi | 39 | 23 | 16 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 45 | 55 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 11 | Standard | 39 | 27 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 27 | 43 | 45 | UUUUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 39 | 28 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 9 | 18 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 45 | OUUOOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Westerlo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 28 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Antwerp | 20 | 6 | 14 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 29 | 28 | UOUUOO |
| 3 | 4 | Anderlecht | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 21 | 31 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 8 | Mechelen | 20 | 8 | 12 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 29 | OOUOUU |
| 5 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 43 | OOOUUU |
| 6 | 9 | Gent | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 32 | 25 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 13 | St Truiden | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 28 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 1 | Club Brugge | 19 | 9 | 10 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 20 | 42 | OOUUUO |
| 9 | 3 | Genk | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 44 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 15 | Kortrijk | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 22 | OUUOOO |
| 11 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 27 | 22 | UUOUUO |
| 12 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 27 | UUOOOU |
| 13 | 5 | Charleroi | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 16 | 34 | UUUOOO |
| 14 | 12 | Dender | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 27 | UUUUOO |
| 15 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 31 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 11 | Standard | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 28 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Dender | 20 | 5 | 15 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 50 | 17 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Club Brugge | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 40 | 21 | 39 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Genk | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 29 | 34 | UOUUUO |
| 4 | 13 | St Truiden | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 39 | 13 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 15 | Kortrijk | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 43 | 2 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 7 | Westerlo | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 35 | 22 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 9 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 37 | OOOUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Charleroi | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 21 | OUOOUU |
| 11 | 8 | Mechelen | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 20 | UUOOOO |
| 12 | 9 | Gent | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 23 | UUOUOO |
| 13 | 11 | Standard | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 17 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 4 | Anderlecht | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 30 | UUUUUO |
| 15 | 6 | Antwerp | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 26 | UUOUUO |
| 16 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 14 | OUOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47