Santa Clara 1–0 Casa Pia
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.25 | Rio Ave – Santa Clara | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 08.11.25 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.39 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 03.11.25 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 25.10.25 | Santa Clara – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.49 | 3.80 | 7.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 04.10.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.32 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 27.09.25 | Santa Clara – Tondela | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.40 | 5.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 20.09.25 | Santa Clara – Alverca | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.66 | 3.10 | 6.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 12.09.25 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.08.25 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Casa Pia all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.11.25 | Casa Pia – Alverca | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.05 | 3.05 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.11.25 | Benfica – Casa Pia | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.11.25 | Casa Pia – Estrela | 3–5 (1–2) | 2.01 | 3.05 | 3.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 26.10.25 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.39 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.09.25 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 21.09.25 | Casa Pia – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.08.25 | Casa Pia – Nacional | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 24.08.25 | Porto – Casa Pia | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Santa Clara at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.25 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.39 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 25.10.25 | Santa Clara – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.49 | 3.80 | 7.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 27.09.25 | Santa Clara – Tondela | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.40 | 5.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 20.09.25 | Santa Clara – Alverca | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.66 | 3.10 | 6.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 31.08.25 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.08.25 | Santa Clara – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.50 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 10.05.25 | Santa Clara – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 26.04.25 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 12.04.25 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.03.25 | Santa Clara – Nacional | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Casa Pia away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.25 | Benfica – Casa Pia | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.10.25 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.39 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 27.09.25 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.08.25 | Porto – Casa Pia | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 15.08.25 | AVS – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 16.05.25 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 04.05.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 19.04.25 | AVS – Casa Pia | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 07.04.25 | Farense – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.25P1 | Santa Clara – Casa Pia | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 24.08.24P1 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 29.01.23P1 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 07.08.22P1 | Santa Clara – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 | 34 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 | 32 | DWWWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 29 | DWWDWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 23 | LWWWDL |
| 5 | Famalicao | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 20 | DDWWLD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 19 | LDWLWW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 19 | WLLWLD |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 17 | LWLLWW |
| 9 | Alverca | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 14 | WWLLDW |
| 10 | Estoril | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 13 | LDDWWL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | DWWLDD |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 12 | LLWLLD |
| 13 | Nacional | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 | WWDLDL |
| 14 | Estrela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 | WLLWDL |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 9 | LDLLDL |
| 16 | Tondela | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 9 | WLLDLW |
| 17 | Arouca | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 9 | LDLLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 3 | LLLDDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 13 | WLWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 13 | DDWWDD |
| 4 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | WWWWLD |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | LWWWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 11 | WDDWLW |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | WDLLWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | WDLDWL |
| 9 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | DLWLDW |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | LDWLWL |
| 11 | Alverca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 7 | LLWWLD |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 | DDLWLD |
| 13 | Estrela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | LDLWLD |
| 14 | Arouca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 5 | DLLDLL |
| 15 | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 3 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Tondela | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 | LDDLL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 2 | LLDDLL |
| 18 | AVS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 2 | LLLLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 19 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Porto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | WWDDWD |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 11 | WDWLWD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 9 | WDDDLW |
| 7 | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | DWLWDD |
| 8 | Alverca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | LDLWLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | DLDDWD |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 7 | WLWLLD |
| 11 | Tondela | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 7 | LLWLDW |
| 12 | Estrela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | DDDLWL |
| 13 | Moreirense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | WLLLWL |
| 14 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 6 | LLWLLW |
| 15 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5 | LDLDWL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | LWDLLD |
| 17 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 | LDWLL |
| 18 | AVS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 1 | LDLLLL |
Santa Clara Casa Pia
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 32 | UOUOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 29 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Sp Braga | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 19 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Moreirense | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 19 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 17 | Arouca | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 34 | 9 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 18 | AVS | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 3 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 1 | Porto | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 34 | OUOOUU |
| 8 | 9 | Alverca | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 14 | UOOUUU |
| 9 | 11 | Rio Ave | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 13 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 16 | Tondela | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 9 | OOOOUU |
| 11 | 10 | Estoril | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 13 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 15 | Casa Pia | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 9 | OOOOOU |
| 13 | 8 | Guimaraes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 14 | 12 | Santa Clara | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 12 | OOUUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Estrela | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 11 | OUOOUO |
| 16 | 13 | Nacional | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 5 | Famalicao | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 20 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 23 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Moreirense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 13 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 4 | 6 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 8 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 6 | 11 | Rio Ave | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 13 | Nacional | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3 | UOOOUO |
| 8 | 17 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5 | OUOUUO |
| 9 | 1 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 16 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 9 | Alverca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 12 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 14 | Estrela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | UOUOOU |
| 13 | 18 | AVS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 5 | Famalicao | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | OUOUUU |
| 15 | 10 | Estoril | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 | UUOUUO |
| 16 | 15 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 16 | Tondela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | UOUOU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Tondela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 18 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 3 | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 16 | UOOUOO |
| 6 | 6 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 9 | OOUUOO |
| 7 | 9 | Alverca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 15 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 17 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4 | OUOOO |
| 11 | 7 | Moreirense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 11 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | OOUUOU |
| 13 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 12 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | OUUOUU |
| 15 | 14 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 5 | Famalicao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 8 | Guimaraes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Nacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47