Guimaraes 2–1 Santa Clara
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.25 | Alverca – Guimaraes | 2–0 (1–0) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 20.09.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 14.09.25 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 23.08.25 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 2–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.25 | Porto – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.57 | 3.90 | 5.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.05.25 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.05.25 | Guimaraes – Farense | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.57 | 4.10 | 5.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.05.25 | Nacional – Guimaraes | 1–2 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25 | Santa Clara – Tondela | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.40 | 5.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 20.09.25 | Santa Clara – Alverca | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.66 | 3.10 | 6.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 12.09.25 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.08.25 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.08.25 | Santa Clara – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.50 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 10.08.25 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.05.25 | Farense – Santa Clara | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 10.05.25 | Santa Clara – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 03.05.25 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.73 | 3.40 | 5.25 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.85 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 16.08.25 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.05.25 | Guimaraes – Farense | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.57 | 4.10 | 5.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.04.25 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.53 | 4.10 | 6.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 19.04.25 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 05.04.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 16.03.25 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 01.03.25 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.02.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Santa Clara away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.25 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 10.08.25 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.05.25 | Farense – Santa Clara | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 03.05.25 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.73 | 3.40 | 5.25 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
| 18.04.25 | Rio Ave – Santa Clara | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 05.04.25 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 15.03.25 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 02.03.25 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 23.02.25 | Estrela – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.25P1 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.33 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 10.11.24P1 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 05.03.23P1 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.09.22P1 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.05.22P1 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.12.21P1 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 18 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 17 | WWDWDW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 16 | DWWWLW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | WLWLWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | WDWLDD |
| 7 | Alverca | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | DLWLWW |
| 8 | Nacional | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | LWLLWW |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | WDDLDL |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | LDWDWL |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | WLDWDL |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | LLWDLD |
| 13 | Arouca | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 8 | LDDLWL |
| 14 | Estrela | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | DDLDWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | DLWLLD |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 5 | DDLLDD |
| 17 | Tondela | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 5 | LLDLDW |
| 18 | AVS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 1 | DLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | LWWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | WDDW |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | WLW |
| 6 | Alverca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | LLWW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WDLD |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 5 | WDD |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | WDLL |
| 10 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 11 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | DLWL |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | LDWL |
| 13 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | WDLL |
| 14 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | LLLW |
| 15 | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | DDL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | LLDD |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 | WWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | WWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WDWL |
| 5 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | DWLW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | WWD |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 8 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 5 | WDD |
| 9 | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | LWD |
| 11 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | LDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | DLDD |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | DDDL |
| 14 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | WLLL |
| 15 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LLWL |
| 16 | Tondela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LLLW |
| 17 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 | LDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 1 | LDLL |
Guimaraes Santa Clara
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Alverca | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | OOUOUO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 21 | UOOUOO |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 15 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Arouca | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 8 | OOUUOO |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 17 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 9 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 9 | OOOUUU |
| 9 | 15 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | OUOUUO |
| 10 | 16 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5 | OOOOUU |
| 11 | 17 | Tondela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5 | UOOUUO |
| 12 | 8 | Nacional | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 10 | Santa Clara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 12 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 | OUUUOO |
| 15 | 6 | Famalicao | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 11 | Guimaraes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 8 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 16 | UUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | OOO |
| 2 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | OUOO |
| 3 | 8 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | UOOO |
| 4 | 13 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 | OOUO |
| 5 | 1 | Porto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | OOU |
| 6 | 3 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | OUUO |
| 7 | 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | OUOU |
| 8 | 7 | Alverca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | OOUU |
| 9 | 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OOUU |
| 10 | 10 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | UUOO |
| 11 | 14 | Estrela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | UOUO |
| 12 | 16 | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | UOO |
| 13 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | UUOO |
| 14 | 11 | Guimaraes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | OUU |
| 15 | 12 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | UUUO |
| 16 | 15 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | UUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UOU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Alverca | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | OOOO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | OOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 | UOOO |
| 4 | 15 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | OOUO |
| 5 | 17 | Tondela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | OOUO |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | UOOU |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | UOO |
| 8 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | UUOO |
| 9 | 9 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | OOU |
| 10 | 12 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UOUO |
| 11 | 13 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | OUO |
| 12 | 16 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | OOUU |
| 13 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUO |
| 14 | 10 | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | OUU |
| 15 | 11 | Guimaraes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | OUUU |
| 16 | 6 | Famalicao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | UUU |
| 17 | 8 | Nacional | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estrela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | UUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10