Vizela 0–1 Chaves
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.24 | Famalicao – Vizela | 3–2 (2–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 31.03.24 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 0–4 (0–1) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 16.03.24 | Porto – Vizela | 4–1 (0–1) | 1.14 | 7.50 | 19.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 09.03.24 | Vizela – Farense | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 03.03.24 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.02.24 | Vizela – Estoril | 3–3 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.02.24 | Benfica – Vizela | 6–1 (5–0) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 21.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 13.02.24 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.02.24 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.01.24 | Arouca – Vizela | 5–0 (2–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Chaves all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.24 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–3 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 29.03.24 | Benfica – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.10 | 10.00 | 23.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 17.03.24 | Chaves – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.03.24 | Gil Vicente – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 01.03.24 | Chaves – Arouca | 1–5 (1–2) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.02.24 | Estrela – Chaves | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.02.24 | Chaves – Boavista | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.02.24 | Moreirense – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 04.02.24 | Chaves – Farense | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 31.01.24 | Sp Braga – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Vizela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.24 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 0–4 (0–1) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.03.24 | Vizela – Farense | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 25.02.24 | Vizela – Estoril | 3–3 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.02.24 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.01.24 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 2–5 (1–1) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 14.01.24 | Vizela – Boavista | 1–4 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.12.23 | Vizela – Moreirense | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.12.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 1–3 (0–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.11.23 | Vizela – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.10.23 | Vizela – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Chaves away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.24 | Benfica – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.10 | 10.00 | 23.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 11.03.24 | Gil Vicente – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 24.02.24 | Estrela – Chaves | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 10.02.24 | Moreirense – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 31.01.24 | Sp Braga – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 07.01.24 | Famalicao – Chaves | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 29.12.23 | Porto – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 10.12.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 11.11.23 | Portimonense – Chaves | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.10.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.23P1 | Chaves – Vizela | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.02.23P1 | Vizela – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 20.08.22P1 | Chaves – Vizela | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 27 | +56 | 74 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 23 | +42 | 70 | LWWWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 23 | +30 | 59 | WWWLLD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 40 | +21 | 59 | WDWWLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 45 | 29 | +16 | 57 | WWWWWD |
| 6 | Arouca | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 50 | 39 | +11 | 43 | WLLWWW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 43 | DLWLDL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 35 | DLDWWD |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 32 | DLLWDD |
| 10 | Farense | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 31 | LLDLWD |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 29 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 30 | DDDDWD |
| 12 | Estoril | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 29 | LLWWDL |
| 13 | Boavista | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 29 | DWLDLL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 28 | DDLLLL |
| 15 | Estrela | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 28 | LWDLDD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 27 | DLLLWD |
| 17 | Vizela | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 59 | -31 | 21 | DDWLLL |
| 18 | Chaves | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 60 | -33 | 19 | DLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 11 | +37 | 42 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 6 | +34 | 41 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 | 33 | DWWWLD |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 32 | WDLWWD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 27 | DWWWWL |
| 6 | Arouca | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 23 | WWWLWW |
| 7 | Estoril | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 22 | WLLWWL |
| 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 22 | WWLDWD |
| 9 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 21 | WLDDLL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 21 | WDWDDW |
| 11 | Famalicao | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20 | DLWDDW |
| 12 | Farense | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 19 | WLDLDW |
| 13 | Estrela | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 18 | LWDWLD |
| 14 | Boavista | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 17 | DLWLWD |
| 15 | Portimonense | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 14 | LDDLLD |
| 16 | Chaves | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 12 | DDWLLL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 11 | LDWDLD |
| 18 | Vizela | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 10 | LLLDWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 | 32 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 32 | WLWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 29 | WWDLWL |
| 4 | Porto | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 26 | DWLDWL |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 25 | LWDWWW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 21 | LLWLWD |
| 7 | Moreirense | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 21 | LLWLLL |
| 8 | Arouca | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 20 | WWLWLW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 15 | LDLLWD |
| 10 | Portimonense | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 13 | LWLLLW |
| 11 | Farense | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 12 | DLLLLD |
| 12 | Boavista | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 12 | DLDLLL |
| 13 | Vizela | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 11 | LWLDLL |
| 14 | Estrela | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 10 | LLLLDD |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 9 | DLDDDD |
| 16 | Estoril | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 7 | LDLDLD |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 7 | WLWDLL |
| 18 | Chaves | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 7 | DDLDDL |
Vizela Chaves
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 6 | 22 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 27 | 74 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 29 | 9 | 20 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 40 | 59 | OUOOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Arouca | 29 | 10 | 19 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 50 | 39 | 43 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 29 | 11 | 18 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 23 | 70 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 12 | Estoril | 29 | 11 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 50 | 29 | OOUUUU |
| 6 | 16 | Portimonense | 29 | 12 | 17 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 62 | 27 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 18 | Chaves | 28 | 11 | 17 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 60 | 19 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 13 | Boavista | 29 | 13 | 16 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 55 | 29 | UUOUUO |
| 9 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 13 | 16 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 48 | 28 | UUOOOO |
| 10 | 17 | Vizela | 28 | 12 | 16 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 59 | 21 | OUOOOO |
| 11 | 3 | Porto | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 23 | 59 | OOOUOO |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 45 | 29 | 57 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 10 | Farense | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 41 | 31 | OOUOUU |
| 14 | 15 | Estrela | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 31 | 45 | 28 | OOUOOO |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 35 | 35 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 17 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 41 | 32 | UOUOUO |
| 17 | 7 | Moreirense | 29 | 18 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 33 | 43 | UUUUOO |
| 18 | 11 | Rio Ave | 29 | 19 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 31 | 37 | 30 | UUUUOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 11 | 42 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | Chaves | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 6 | Arouca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 23 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 41 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 27 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 5 | Guimaraes | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 32 | OOUUUU |
| 7 | 12 | Estoril | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 22 | UOOUUU |
| 8 | 15 | Estrela | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 18 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 17 | Vizela | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 10 | OOUOOO |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 33 | UUOOOO |
| 11 | 13 | Boavista | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 | 17 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 16 | Portimonense | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 13 | 8 | Famalicao | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 20 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 10 | Farense | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 19 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 21 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 7 | Moreirense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 22 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 11 | Rio Ave | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 21 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 11 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 32 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 25 | 32 | OOOUOU |
| 3 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 7 | UOOUOO |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 29 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 16 | 20 | OOUOUO |
| 6 | 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 27 | 21 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 10 | Farense | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 12 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 12 | Estoril | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 9 | 16 | Portimonense | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 13 | UOOOUO |
| 10 | 13 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 11 | 3 | Porto | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 26 | UOOUOU |
| 12 | 17 | Vizela | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 25 | UUUOOO |
| 14 | 7 | Moreirense | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 21 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 15 | UUOUOO |
| 16 | 18 | Chaves | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 7 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Rio Ave | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 9 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 10 | OUUOUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10