Vizela 0–0 Famalicao
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.23 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.10.23 | Vizela – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 07.10.23 | Farense – Vizela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 30.09.23 | Vizela – Portimonense | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 23.09.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 16.09.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.25 | 1.33 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.09.23 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.08.23 | Guimaraes – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 20.08.23 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 12.08.23 | Sp Lisbon – Vizela | 3–2 (2–0) | 1.14 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Famalicao all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.23 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 29.10.23 | Estrela – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.10.23 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.09.23 | Boavista – Famalicao | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.09.23 | Famalicao – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.09.23 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.09.23 | Famalicao – Farense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.08.23 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.08.23 | Famalicao – Moreirense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.08.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Vizela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.23 | Vizela – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.09.23 | Vizela – Portimonense | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 16.09.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.25 | 1.33 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.09.23 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.08.23 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 26.05.23 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 13.05.23 | Vizela – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 29.04.23 | Vizela – Pacos Ferreira | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 17.04.23 | Vizela – Boavista | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 01.04.23 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Famalicao away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.23 | Estrela – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 30.09.23 | Boavista – Famalicao | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 16.09.23 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.08.23 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.08.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 26.05.23 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 2–2 (0–2) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.02 | 1.82 |
| 13.05.23 | Vizela – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.04.23 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 08.04.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Famalicao | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 19.03.23 | Boavista – Famalicao | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05.23P1 | Vizela – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.01.23P1 | Famalicao – Vizela | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 18.03.22P1 | Vizela – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 31.10.21P1 | Famalicao – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.20 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 25 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Porto | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 22 | WWLWWL |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 20 | LWWWDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 19 | LDWWWL |
| 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 17 | LWWDWW |
| 7 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 15 | WLDDLL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 | DWDLLW |
| 9 | Portimonense | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 14 | LWLWLW |
| 10 | Farense | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 13 | WLLDWW |
| 11 | Estrela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 | LDLWWL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 10 | WLWLDL |
| 13 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 10 | DLLLWW |
| 14 | Casa Pia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 10 | DLLDLL |
| 15 | Vizela | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 9 | LDLDLW |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 8 | DLLLLW |
| 17 | Chaves | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 7 | DWWLLL |
| 18 | Arouca | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 6 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 12 | WWLWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 10 | WLWWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 10 | LDWWW |
| 5 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 10 | WWWD |
| 6 | Farense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 | LWWLDW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | DWWLW |
| 8 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | WDWWL |
| 9 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | WDWDL |
| 10 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 7 | WLDLW |
| 11 | Moreirense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | LLWDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | WLDLLW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | LDLWW |
| 14 | Estrela | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | LWLLW |
| 15 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 | LLDWL |
| 16 | Vizela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | DWLLL |
| 17 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | WDLLL |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | LDDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | WWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | WDWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 10 | WWLWD |
| 5 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | DWLWW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | WDWLDL |
| 7 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | WWLDL |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | WLDWL |
| 9 | Portimonense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 7 | LDWWLL |
| 10 | Famalicao | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | WLDDL |
| 11 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LDDWL |
| 12 | Vizela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | LLDDW |
| 13 | Farense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | LLLW |
| 14 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3 | LLLLLW |
| 15 | Chaves | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Arouca | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | DDLLL |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | LDLL |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 | LLLLL |
Vizela Famalicao
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 18 | 20 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 10 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 17 | Chaves | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 7 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 9 | Portimonense | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 14 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 13 | Estoril | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 10 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 28 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 19 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 7 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 15 | OOOUUU |
| 9 | 10 | Farense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 13 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 25 | OOUUUU |
| 11 | 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 15 | Vizela | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 9 | OOOUUU |
| 13 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 22 | UOUUUU |
| 14 | 8 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 15 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 11 | Estrela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 16 | Rio Ave | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 8 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 14 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 18 | Arouca | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 6 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 18 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 | OUOOO |
| 3 | 5 | Guimaraes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 12 | OUOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Farense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 10 | OOOUO |
| 6 | 17 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | OOOOU |
| 7 | 7 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 8 | OUOOU |
| 8 | 9 | Portimonense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | OUOUO |
| 9 | 13 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | UOOUO |
| 10 | 15 | Vizela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | OUOOU |
| 11 | 16 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | OUOUU |
| 13 | 6 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | OOUUU |
| 14 | 8 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 15 | 11 | Estrela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | UOUOU |
| 16 | 2 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | UOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Casa Pia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | OUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Arouca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | OUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 10 | OOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 9 | Portimonense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 7 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | OUOOO |
| 5 | 13 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 17 | Chaves | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 6 | Moreirense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | UOOOU |
| 8 | 7 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | OOOUU |
| 9 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 | OUOU |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 5 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | UOUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | OUUOU |
| 13 | 10 | Farense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | OUUO |
| 14 | 11 | Estrela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | UUOUO |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 15 | Vizela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | OUOUU |
| 17 | 18 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | OUUOU |
| 18 | 16 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | UUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11