Estoril 1–0 Gil Vicente
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 10.03.23 | Porto – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 27.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.02.23 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 13.02.23 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 29.01.23 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 22.01.23 | Maritimo – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.23 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 05.03.23 | Gil Vicente – Maritimo | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 26.02.23 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 17.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 12.02.23 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 05.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 31.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.01.23 | Casa Pia – Gil Vicente | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.01.23 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.01.23 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.02.23 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Gil Vicente away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.23 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 26.02.23 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 12.02.23 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.01.23 | Casa Pia – Gil Vicente | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 08.01.23 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 13.11.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 23.10.22 | Chaves – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 30.09.22 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 11.09.22 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.22P1 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.03.22P1 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 03.10.21P1 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 14 | +52 | 68 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 17 | +38 | 58 | WWLWWD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 22 | +32 | 56 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 23 | +26 | 50 | WLWWWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 40 | WDWWLL |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 38 | DDLWLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 38 | WLWDWD |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 33 | WLWLWW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 33 | LWWLWW |
| 10 | Vizela | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 32 | DDLWLW |
| 11 | Chaves | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 32 | DLLLWW |
| 12 | Boavista | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 30 | DLWDLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 29 | DWDWWL |
| 14 | Portimonense | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 26 | LWLLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 22 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 16 | LWLLWD |
| 17 | Maritimo | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 16 | LLWLLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 15 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 10 | +32 | 37 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 30 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | +25 | 30 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 26 | WWWWWD |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 26 | DLWWWL |
| 6 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 23 | WWLWWD |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 22 | DLLWWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 22 | WDWLWW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 21 | DLWDWW |
| 10 | Boavista | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 20 | WDWDDL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 17 | LDWWLL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | LWWDDW |
| 13 | Chaves | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 14 | LDWLLW |
| 14 | Vizela | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 14 | WWWDLL |
| 15 | Maritimo | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | WWLLWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 11 | WLWLLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 10 | LLDLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 8 | DLLWLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 31 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 30 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 28 | DWWWWD |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 20 | WLDWWW |
| 5 | Vizela | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 18 | LLLDWW |
| 6 | Chaves | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 18 | DDLDLW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 17 | WLLDLL |
| 8 | Arouca | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 15 | LDDLDW |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 14 | LLWDWL |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 13 | LWLWWL |
| 11 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 11 | DDLLLW |
| 13 | Famalicao | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 | WLLWLW |
| 14 | Boavista | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 10 | LDLLWL |
| 15 | Portimonense | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 9 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 8 | LWLWLD |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5 | LDLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 5 | DLLLLL |
Estoril Gil Vicente
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 25 | 8 | 17 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 14 | 68 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 24 | 7 | 17 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 23 | 50 | UOOUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 25 | 10 | 15 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 22 | 56 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 25 | 10 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 40 | 30 | UOOUOO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 25 | 12 | 13 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 17 | 58 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 17 | Maritimo | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 47 | 16 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 31 | 29 | UUUOUO |
| 8 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 43 | 16 | UOOOUU |
| 9 | 18 | Santa Clara | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 38 | 15 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 5 | Guimaraes | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 29 | 40 | UUOOUO |
| 11 | 9 | Famalicao | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | 33 | UOUUUO |
| 12 | 10 | Vizela | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 32 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 6 | Casa Pia | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 38 | UUUOUU |
| 14 | 7 | Arouca | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 32 | 38 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 31 | 32 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 25 | 16 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 26 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 8 | Rio Ave | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 28 | 33 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 39 | 22 | UOUOOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 13 | 2 | 11 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 37 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 30 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 30 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 18 | Santa Clara | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 10 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Boavista | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 20 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 7 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 7 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 8 | 17 | Maritimo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 11 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 9 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 22 | OUUUUU |
| 10 | 10 | Vizela | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 11 | 15 | Estoril | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 11 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 26 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 26 | UUOUOU |
| 14 | 6 | Casa Pia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 21 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 16 | 14 | Portimonense | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 17 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 8 | Rio Ave | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 22 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 16 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 30 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 12 | Boavista | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 20 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 5 | Guimaraes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 14 | OOUUOO |
| 6 | 17 | Maritimo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 7 | 1 | Benfica | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 31 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 9 | Famalicao | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 11 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 8 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 6 | Casa Pia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 11 | 8 | Rio Ave | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 12 | 10 | Vizela | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 18 | OOUUOU |
| 13 | 11 | Chaves | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 18 | UUOUUU |
| 14 | 14 | Portimonense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 9 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 28 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 7 | Arouca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 11 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 18 | Santa Clara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 5 | UUOUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47