Laval 3–0 Paris FC
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Laval all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.25 | Caen – Laval | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 28.02.25 | Laval – Martigues | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.02.25 | Lorient – Laval | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.10 | 6.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 14.02.25 | Ajaccio – Laval | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 07.02.25 | Laval – Annecy | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.01.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 24.01.25 | Laval – Troyes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.01.25 | Clermont – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.01.25 | Laval – Red Star | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 04.01.25 | Laval – Lorient | 2–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Paris FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.25 | Paris FC – Lorient | 3–2 (3–1) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 28.02.25 | Annecy – Paris FC | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.80 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 21.02.25 | Paris FC – Troyes | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 15.02.25 | Dunkerque – Paris FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.02.25 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.90 | 5.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 01.02.25 | Guingamp – Paris FC | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 25.01.25 | Paris FC – Red Star | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 18.01.25 | Metz – Paris FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 11.01.25 | Paris FC – Amiens | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 03.01.25 | Paris FC – Martigues | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Laval at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.25 | Laval – Martigues | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.02.25 | Laval – Annecy | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.01.25 | Laval – Troyes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 10.01.25 | Laval – Red Star | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 04.01.25 | Laval – Lorient | 2–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.12.24 | Laval – Caen | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 08.11.24 | Laval – Bastia | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.70 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 29.10.24 | Laval – Clermont | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 18.10.24 | Laval – Dunkerque | 3–2 (3–0) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.09.24 | Laval – Pau FC | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.38 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Paris FC away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.25 | Annecy – Paris FC | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.80 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.02.25 | Dunkerque – Paris FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.02.25 | Guingamp – Paris FC | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.01.25 | Metz – Paris FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 14.12.24 | Lorient – Paris FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.12.24 | Ajaccio – Paris FC | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.85 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 09.11.24 | Pau FC – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 29.10.24 | Amiens – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 21.10.24 | Troyes – Paris FC | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 28.09.24 | Red Star – Paris FC | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.24F2 | Paris FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 23.01.24F2 | Laval – Paris FC | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 26.09.23F2 | Paris FC – Laval | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 11.03.23F2 | Laval – Paris FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 22.10.22F2 | Paris FC – Laval | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
France Ligue 2 table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 26 | +19 | 52 | WWWLWL |
| 2 | Paris FC | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 25 | +17 | 52 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Metz | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44 | 19 | +25 | 50 | DWWLWW |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 31 | +8 | 48 | LWWWWL |
| 5 | Guingamp | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 45 | WLDLWW |
| 6 | Laval | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 40 | DLLWLW |
| 7 | Annecy | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 40 | WWLLLD |
| 8 | Bastia | 26 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 37 | DWDWLW |
| 9 | Grenoble | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 31 | +1 | 37 | DWDLDD |
| 10 | Pau FC | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 34 | LLDWLD |
| 11 | Ajaccio | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 34 | LWWLDW |
| 12 | Troyes | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 33 | WLLWWL |
| 13 | Amiens | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 33 | LLDLLW |
| 14 | Red Star | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 32 | DWLWWL |
| 15 | Rodez | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 44 | +2 | 31 | LWDLWD |
| 16 | Clermont | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 26 | LDLLLD |
| 17 | Martigues | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 43 | -23 | 25 | LLWWLD |
| 18 | Caen | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 19 | LLDWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 | 34 | WDWWLW |
| 2 | Metz | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 | 31 | DWWWLW |
| 3 | Dunkerque | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 30 | WWLLWW |
| 4 | Paris FC | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 29 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Grenoble | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 26 | WWWDDD |
| 6 | Amiens | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 26 | LWWLLW |
| 7 | Bastia | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 25 | WWDDWW |
| 8 | Guingamp | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 23 | WDWLLW |
| 9 | Annecy | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 23 | DLLWLD |
| 10 | Ajaccio | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 23 | LWLWLW |
| 11 | Pau FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 22 | WDDLWL |
| 12 | Red Star | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 20 | WLLWWW |
| 13 | Laval | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 18 | WWDWLL |
| 14 | Troyes | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 17 | WLWLWL |
| 15 | Rodez | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 17 | LWLLDW |
| 16 | Clermont | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 13 | DDLDLD |
| 17 | Caen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 12 | LLLLDL |
| 18 | Martigues | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 8 | LLWLWD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 23 | WLLWLW |
| 2 | Laval | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 22 | WDDLWW |
| 3 | Guingamp | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 22 | WWWDLW |
| 4 | Metz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 19 | DDDDWW |
| 5 | Lorient | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 18 | DLWWWL |
| 6 | Dunkerque | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 18 | DDWWWL |
| 7 | Annecy | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 | WWLWLL |
| 8 | Martigues | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 17 | WLWLWL |
| 9 | Troyes | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 16 | WLLWLW |
| 10 | Rodez | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 14 | DLLWLD |
| 11 | Clermont | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 13 | WWLLLL |
| 12 | Bastia | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 12 | DLLWDL |
| 13 | Pau FC | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 12 | DWDLDD |
| 14 | Red Star | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 12 | WDLDLL |
| 15 | Grenoble | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 11 | LWLWLD |
| 16 | Ajaccio | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 11 | LLWWWD |
| 17 | Caen | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 7 | LLLLWL |
| 18 | Amiens | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 7 | WLLLDL |
Laval Paris FC
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | Rodez | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 44 | 31 | UOUOOU |
| 2 | 5 | Guingamp | 27 | 11 | 16 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 33 | 45 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 13 | Amiens | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 41 | 33 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 14 | Red Star | 27 | 13 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 32 | UUUOUO |
| 5 | 1 | Lorient | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 26 | 52 | OOUUOO |
| 6 | 2 | Paris FC | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 25 | 52 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 9 | Grenoble | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 37 | UOUUOU |
| 8 | 12 | Troyes | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 27 | 33 | OUUUUU |
| 9 | 11 | Ajaccio | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 33 | 34 | OOUOOO |
| 10 | 18 | Caen | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 40 | 19 | UUOUUO |
| 11 | 3 | Metz | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44 | 19 | 50 | UOOUOO |
| 12 | 4 | Dunkerque | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 31 | 48 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 10 | Pau FC | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 37 | 34 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 17 | Martigues | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 43 | 25 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 6 | Laval | 26 | 16 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 25 | 40 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 7 | Annecy | 27 | 17 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 37 | 40 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 16 | Clermont | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 26 | OUOUOU |
| 18 | 8 | Bastia | 26 | 18 | 8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 37 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guingamp | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 23 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 15 | Rodez | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 17 | UOOUUO |
| 3 | 1 | Lorient | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 34 | UUOOUO |
| 4 | 2 | Paris FC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 29 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 13 | Amiens | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 26 | OUUOOO |
| 6 | 14 | Red Star | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 20 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 11 | Ajaccio | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 23 | OOOOOO |
| 8 | 3 | Metz | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 31 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 4 | Dunkerque | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 30 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 9 | Grenoble | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 26 | OUOUUO |
| 11 | 12 | Troyes | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 12 | 17 | Martigues | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 8 | UUOOUO |
| 13 | 8 | Bastia | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 25 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Laval | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 18 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 7 | Annecy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 23 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 18 | Caen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 12 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 10 | Pau FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 22 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Clermont | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 13 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | Rodez | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 14 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 10 | Pau FC | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 18 | Caen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 7 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 5 | Guingamp | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 22 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 9 | Grenoble | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 11 | OUOOUU |
| 6 | 12 | Troyes | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 16 | OOUOUU |
| 7 | 13 | Amiens | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 7 | UUOOUU |
| 8 | 6 | Laval | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 22 | OUUOUU |
| 9 | 7 | Annecy | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 17 | OUUUUO |
| 10 | 14 | Red Star | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 12 | UUOUUO |
| 11 | 16 | Clermont | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 13 | UUOOOO |
| 12 | 1 | Lorient | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 18 | UUUOUO |
| 13 | 2 | Paris FC | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 23 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 3 | Metz | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 19 | UUUUOO |
| 15 | 4 | Dunkerque | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 18 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 11 | Ajaccio | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 11 | UOOUUO |
| 17 | 17 | Martigues | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 17 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 8 | Bastia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 12 | UOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47