Quevilly Rouen 1–1 Valenciennes
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Quevilly Rouen all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.02.23 | Laval – Quevilly Rouen | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 18.02.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Sochaux | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.02.23 | Bastia – Quevilly Rouen | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 03.02.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.01.23 | Grenoble – Quevilly Rouen | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 28.01.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Paris FC | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 13.01.23 | Metz – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 10.01.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Bastia | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 30.12.22 | Guingamp – Quevilly Rouen | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 26.12.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Grenoble | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Valenciennes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.02.23 | Valenciennes – Dijon | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 18.02.23 | Valenciennes – Rodez | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 11.02.23 | Guingamp – Valenciennes | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.02.23 | Valenciennes – Laval | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 31.01.23 | Sochaux – Valenciennes | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 28.01.23 | Valenciennes – Metz | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.01.23 | Dijon – Valenciennes | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 10.01.23 | Valenciennes – Annecy | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.25 | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 30.12.22 | Bastia – Valenciennes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 26.12.22 | Valenciennes – Amiens | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Quevilly Rouen at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.02.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Sochaux | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.02.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.01.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Paris FC | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 10.01.23 | Quevilly Rouen – Bastia | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 26.12.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Grenoble | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 05.11.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Le Havre | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 08.10.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Nimes | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 17.09.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Laval | 1–3 (1–2) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.87 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.09.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Niort | 3–3 (3–2) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 27.08.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Pau FC | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Valenciennes away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.23 | Guingamp – Valenciennes | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 31.01.23 | Sochaux – Valenciennes | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.01.23 | Dijon – Valenciennes | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 30.12.22 | Bastia – Valenciennes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 12.11.22 | Laval – Valenciennes | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.10.22 | Grenoble – Valenciennes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 08.10.22 | Paris FC – Valenciennes | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 17.09.22 | Pau FC – Valenciennes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.62 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 10.09.22 | Rodez – Valenciennes | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 30.08.22 | Niort – Valenciennes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.87 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.08.22F2 | Valenciennes – Quevilly Rouen | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 4.20 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 19.02.22F2 | Quevilly Rouen – Valenciennes | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 11.09.21F2 | Valenciennes – Quevilly Rouen | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
France Ligue 2 table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Havre | 25 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 | 52 |
| 2 | Bordeaux | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 46 |
| 3 | Sochaux | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 22 | +20 | 44 |
| 4 | Metz | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 24 | +13 | 41 |
| 5 | Caen | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 39 |
| 6 | Quevilly Rouen | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 | 38 |
| 7 | Grenoble | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 38 |
| 8 | Bastia | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 38 |
| 9 | St Etienne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 34 |
| 10 | Amiens | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 33 |
| 11 | Annecy | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 32 |
| 12 | Paris FC | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 31 |
| 13 | Guingamp | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 31 |
| 14 | Valenciennes | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 31 |
| 15 | Laval | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 31 |
| 16 | Pau FC | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 27 |
| 17 | Dijon | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 23 |
| 18 | Nimes | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 23 |
| 19 | Niort | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 23 |
| 20 | Rodez | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 22 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Havre | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Sochaux | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Caen | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 25 |
| 4 | Bordeaux | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 25 |
| 5 | Metz | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Valenciennes | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 23 |
| 7 | Bastia | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 23 |
| 8 | Grenoble | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | St Etienne | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 21 |
| 10 | Quevilly Rouen | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 20 |
| 11 | Annecy | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 20 |
| 12 | Amiens | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 18 |
| 13 | Laval | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17 |
| 14 | Dijon | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 15 | Nimes | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 16 | Pau FC | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 14 |
| 17 | Niort | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 14 |
| 18 | Paris FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 |
| 19 | Guingamp | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 12 |
| 20 | Rodez | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 8 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Havre | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 24 |
| 2 | Bordeaux | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 21 |
| 3 | Guingamp | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 19 |
| 4 | Paris FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19 |
| 5 | Metz | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Quevilly Rouen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 18 |
| 7 | Sochaux | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Grenoble | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 16 |
| 9 | Amiens | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 15 |
| 10 | Bastia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 15 |
| 11 | Rodez | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Caen | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 14 |
| 13 | Laval | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 |
| 14 | St Etienne | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 13 |
| 15 | Pau FC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 13 |
| 16 | Annecy | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 12 |
| 17 | Niort | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 9 |
| 18 | Valenciennes | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 8 |
| 19 | Nimes | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7 |
| 20 | Dijon | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 6 |
Quevilly Rouen Valenciennes
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sochaux | 25 | 10 | 15 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 22 | 44 |
| 2 | 9 | St Etienne | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 40 | 34 |
| 3 | 19 | Niort | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 40 | 23 |
| 4 | 15 | Laval | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 31 |
| 5 | 17 | Dijon | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 31 | 23 |
| 6 | 2 | Bordeaux | 26 | 14 | 12 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 22 | 46 |
| 7 | 13 | Guingamp | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 35 | 31 |
| 8 | 18 | Nimes | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 23 |
| 9 | 5 | Caen | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 25 | 39 |
| 10 | 12 | Paris FC | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 25 | 31 |
| 11 | 6 | Quevilly Rouen | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 25 | 38 |
| 12 | 10 | Amiens | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 28 | 33 |
| 13 | 11 | Annecy | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 32 |
| 14 | 14 | Valenciennes | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 29 | 31 |
| 15 | 4 | Metz | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 24 | 41 |
| 16 | 7 | Grenoble | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 38 |
| 17 | 16 | Pau FC | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 27 |
| 18 | 20 | Rodez | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 32 | 22 |
| 19 | 1 | Le Havre | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 52 |
| 20 | 8 | Bastia | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 26 | 38 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sochaux | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 27 |
| 2 | 13 | Guingamp | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
| 3 | 15 | Laval | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
| 4 | 19 | Niort | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 14 |
| 5 | 6 | Quevilly Rouen | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 20 |
| 6 | 12 | Paris FC | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 12 |
| 7 | 14 | Valenciennes | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 23 |
| 8 | 17 | Dijon | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 17 |
| 9 | 2 | Bordeaux | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 25 |
| 10 | 5 | Caen | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 25 |
| 11 | 9 | St Etienne | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 21 |
| 12 | 16 | Pau FC | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 14 |
| 13 | 20 | Rodez | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 8 |
| 14 | 4 | Metz | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 23 |
| 15 | 10 | Amiens | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 18 |
| 16 | 18 | Nimes | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 16 |
| 17 | 1 | Le Havre | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 28 |
| 18 | 7 | Grenoble | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 22 |
| 19 | 11 | Annecy | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 20 |
| 20 | 8 | Bastia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 23 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | St Etienne | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 21 | 13 |
| 2 | 2 | Bordeaux | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 21 |
| 3 | 3 | Sochaux | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 17 |
| 4 | 17 | Dijon | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
| 5 | 18 | Nimes | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 7 |
| 6 | 19 | Niort | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 9 |
| 7 | 11 | Annecy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 12 |
| 8 | 5 | Caen | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 14 |
| 9 | 7 | Grenoble | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
| 10 | 8 | Bastia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 15 |
| 11 | 10 | Amiens | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 15 |
| 12 | 15 | Laval | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 14 |
| 13 | 4 | Metz | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
| 14 | 12 | Paris FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 19 |
| 15 | 13 | Guingamp | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 19 |
| 16 | 1 | Le Havre | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 24 |
| 17 | 6 | Quevilly Rouen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
| 18 | 14 | Valenciennes | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 8 |
| 19 | 16 | Pau FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 13 |
| 20 | 20 | Rodez | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06