Valenciennes 0–0 Quevilly Rouen
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Valenciennes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.22 | Metz – Valenciennes | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 06.08.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 30.07.22 | Bordeaux – Valenciennes | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 14.05.22 | Niort – Valenciennes | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 07.05.22 | Valenciennes – Sochaux | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 30.04.22 | Paris FC – Valenciennes | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.30 | 4.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 22.04.22 | Valenciennes – Ajaccio | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 2.80 | 2.00 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
| 19.04.22 | Grenoble – Valenciennes | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.60 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 16.04.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.04.22 | Auxerre – Valenciennes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Quevilly Rouen all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.22 | Quevilly Rouen – St Etienne | 2–2 (2–2) | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 06.08.22 | Paris FC – Quevilly Rouen | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.66 | 3.30 | 5.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 30.07.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Rodez | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.05.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Dunkerque | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 07.05.22 | Caen – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.04.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 22.04.22 | Nancy – Quevilly Rouen | 0–3 | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.04.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Nimes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 16.04.22 | Toulouse – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.04.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Rodez | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.62 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
Valenciennes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 07.05.22 | Valenciennes – Sochaux | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.04.22 | Valenciennes – Ajaccio | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 2.80 | 2.00 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
| 16.04.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.04.22 | Valenciennes – Amiens | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.87 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 15.03.22 | Valenciennes – Caen | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 12.03.22 | Valenciennes – Dijon | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.02.22 | Valenciennes – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.02.22 | Valenciennes – Toulouse | 1–3 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 01.02.22 | Valenciennes – Nancy | 6–1 (5–1) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Quevilly Rouen away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.22 | Paris FC – Quevilly Rouen | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.66 | 3.30 | 5.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 07.05.22 | Caen – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 22.04.22 | Nancy – Quevilly Rouen | 0–3 | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 16.04.22 | Toulouse – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.03.22 | Niort – Quevilly Rouen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 12.03.22 | Guingamp – Quevilly Rouen | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.02.22 | Auxerre – Quevilly Rouen | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 12.02.22 | Paris FC – Quevilly Rouen | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.50 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.01.22 | Dijon – Quevilly Rouen | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.01.22 | Bastia – Quevilly Rouen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.22F2 | Quevilly Rouen – Valenciennes | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 11.09.21F2 | Valenciennes – Quevilly Rouen | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
France Ligue 2 table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guingamp | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | WWD |
| 2 | Bordeaux | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 7 | DWW |
| 3 | Caen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WWD |
| 4 | Bastia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 | LWW |
| 5 | Metz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | WLW |
| 6 | Laval | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | WLW |
| 7 | Amiens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | LWW |
| 8 | Le Havre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 5 | DLDW |
| 9 | Dijon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | WDD |
| 10 | Paris FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DWD |
| 11 | Nimes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | LDW |
| 12 | Valenciennes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | DWL |
| 13 | Grenoble | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | DWL |
| 14 | Niort | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | WLL |
| 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | DLD |
| 16 | Pau FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2 | LDD |
| 17 | St Etienne | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 | LDDL |
| 18 | Sochaux | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | DLL |
| 19 | Rodez | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | DLL |
| 20 | Annecy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 | WD |
| 3 | Dijon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | WD |
| 4 | Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 5 | Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | LW |
| 6 | Paris FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Amiens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 8 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 9 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 11 | Nimes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | LW |
| 12 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 13 | Le Havre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 14 | Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 15 | Sochaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 16 | St Etienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | DL |
| 17 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 18 | Annecy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | LL |
| 19 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laval | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | Caen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WD |
| 3 | Le Havre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | LW |
| 4 | Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 5 | Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 6 | Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Niort | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | WL |
| 8 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LW |
| 9 | Paris FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 10 | Nimes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 11 | Dijon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 12 | St Etienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 13 | Rodez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 14 | Valenciennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | DL |
| 15 | Grenoble | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | DL |
| 16 | Pau FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | LD |
| 17 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 18 | Annecy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 19 | Metz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
Valenciennes Quevilly Rouen
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | St Etienne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | OUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Guingamp | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | OOU |
| 3 | 4 | Bastia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | UOO |
| 4 | 9 | Dijon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | OUO |
| 5 | 14 | Niort | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | OOU |
| 6 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | UOO |
| 7 | 2 | Bordeaux | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | UOU |
| 8 | 3 | Caen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUO |
| 9 | 5 | Metz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | OUU |
| 10 | 6 | Laval | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | UOU |
| 11 | 7 | Amiens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | OUU |
| 12 | 8 | Le Havre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | UUUO |
| 13 | 10 | Paris FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | UOU |
| 14 | 13 | Grenoble | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | UUO |
| 15 | 16 | Pau FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | OUU |
| 16 | 19 | Rodez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | UOU |
| 17 | 20 | Annecy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | OUU |
| 18 | 11 | Nimes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | UUU |
| 19 | 12 | Valenciennes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | UUU |
| 20 | 18 | Sochaux | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | UUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | Dijon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | OO |
| 2 | 1 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | OU |
| 3 | 4 | Bastia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | UO |
| 4 | 5 | Metz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | OU |
| 5 | 6 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 6 | 10 | Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 7 | 14 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | O |
| 8 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | UO |
| 9 | 17 | St Etienne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | UO |
| 10 | 19 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 11 | 20 | Annecy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | OU |
| 12 | 2 | Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | UU |
| 13 | 3 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 14 | 7 | Amiens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 15 | 8 | Le Havre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | UU |
| 16 | 11 | Nimes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | UU |
| 17 | 12 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 18 | 13 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 19 | 16 | Pau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 20 | 18 | Sochaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | UU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | St Etienne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | OO |
| 2 | 1 | Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 3 | 2 | Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | O |
| 4 | 3 | Caen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | UO |
| 5 | 4 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 6 | 7 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | OU |
| 7 | 8 | Le Havre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | UO |
| 8 | 13 | Grenoble | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | UO |
| 9 | 14 | Niort | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | OU |
| 10 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 11 | 16 | Pau FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | OU |
| 12 | 5 | Metz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 13 | 6 | Laval | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 14 | 9 | Dijon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 15 | 10 | Paris FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | UU |
| 16 | 11 | Nimes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | U |
| 17 | 12 | Valenciennes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | UU |
| 18 | 18 | Sochaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 19 | 19 | Rodez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | UU |
| 20 | 20 | Annecy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11