Antwerp 2–0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Antwerp all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.26 | Charleroi – Antwerp | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 03.04.26 | Antwerp – Genk | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 22.03.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 15.03.26 | Antwerp – Standard | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 06.03.26 | RAAL La Louviere – Antwerp | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 28.02.26 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 21.02.26 | St. Gilloise – Antwerp | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.00 | 7.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 15.02.26 | Antwerp – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 08.02.26 | Mechelen – Antwerp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 31.01.26 | Cercle Brugge – Antwerp | 0–4 (0–2) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.26 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 04.04.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 22.03.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 14.03.26 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 07.03.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.02.26 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 21.02.26 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 14.02.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Dender | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 07.02.26 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 01.02.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Antwerp at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.26 | Antwerp – Genk | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 15.03.26 | Antwerp – Standard | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 28.02.26 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 15.02.26 | Antwerp – Westerlo | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 25.01.26 | Antwerp – Charleroi | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.12.25 | Antwerp – Waregem | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 21.12.25 | Antwerp – Anderlecht | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 07.12.25 | Antwerp – Genk | 3–0 (2–0) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 23.11.25 | Antwerp – Dender | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 08.11.25 | Antwerp – RAAL La Louviere | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.26 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 14.03.26 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 28.02.26 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 21.02.26 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.02.26 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.01.26 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 27.12.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 12.12.25 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 30.11.25 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.11.25 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.26B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 10.08.25B1 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.02.25B1 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 20.10.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 02.12.23B1 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 18.08.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–1 (0–1) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.02.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 07.08.22B1 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.04.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.08.21B1 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.25 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 52 | 17 | +35 | 72 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 39 | +26 | 69 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 38 | +10 | 57 | LWLLLL |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 44 | +4 | 47 | WDLLLW |
| 5 | Gent | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 47 | +4 | 46 | LWWWDL |
| 6 | Mechelen | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 39 | +1 | 46 | WLWLDL |
| 7 | Genk | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 46 | WLWDWD |
| 8 | Westerlo | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 45 | DWLDWW |
| 9 | Standard | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 43 | DWDDWL |
| 10 | Charleroi | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 37 | LDLLLW |
| 11 | Waregem | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 36 | LLLWDW |
| 12 | Antwerp | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 35 | WDDLLL |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 35 | DLLWDW |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 35 | LLWWLD |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 32 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 31 | DDWDLL |
| 16 | Dender | 32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 53 | -27 | 22 | DDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 | 46 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 38 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 31 | LDDWLW |
| 4 | St Truiden | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 31 | WLWWLL |
| 5 | Gent | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 27 | WLLWWD |
| 6 | Westerlo | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 24 | LLWDLW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 24 | DWLWWL |
| 8 | Genk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 23 | DWLWWD |
| 9 | Antwerp | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 22 | WLLWDL |
| 10 | Waregem | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 22 | LWLLWD |
| 11 | Charleroi | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 20 | WLLLLW |
| 12 | Standard | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 18 | LWDDDL |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 17 | DDWLWL |
| 14 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 16 | LDLDDL |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 11 | DLLDLW |
| 16 | Dender | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 8 | WLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 31 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | St Truiden | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 26 | WWWLLL |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 26 | DDDDWW |
| 4 | Standard | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 25 | LLWWDW |
| 5 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 24 | DWWLWD |
| 6 | Genk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 23 | LWWLDW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 22 | LDWLLD |
| 8 | Westerlo | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 21 | DWWWDW |
| 9 | Gent | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 19 | WDWLWL |
| 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 18 | LWLLWD |
| 11 | Charleroi | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 17 | WWLDLL |
| 12 | Anderlecht | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 16 | LLWDLL |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 15 | WLDDWL |
| 14 | Waregem | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 14 | LLLLLW |
| 15 | Dender | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | DLLDLW |
| 16 | Antwerp | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 | WLLDLL |
Antwerp Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 39 | 69 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Genk | 32 | 12 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 48 | 48 | 46 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 5 | Gent | 32 | 13 | 19 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 46 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 3 | St Truiden | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 38 | 57 | UOUOUO |
| 5 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 49 | 35 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 11 | Waregem | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 42 | 50 | 36 | OUUUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 53 | 22 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 4 | Anderlecht | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 44 | 47 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 10 | Charleroi | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 45 | 37 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 46 | 35 | OUUUOU |
| 11 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 41 | 31 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 9 | Standard | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 38 | 43 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 6 | Mechelen | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 39 | 46 | OOUOUU |
| 14 | 8 | Westerlo | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 41 | 45 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 12 | Antwerp | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 36 | 35 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 32 | 22 | 10 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 52 | 17 | 72 | UOUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 21 | 38 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 11 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | St Truiden | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 31 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 12 | Antwerp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 22 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 16 | Dender | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 8 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 4 | Anderlecht | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 31 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 5 | Gent | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 27 | OOUOUU |
| 8 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 17 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 7 | Genk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 23 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 9 | Standard | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 18 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 20 | UOOOUO |
| 12 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 10 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 46 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 8 | Westerlo | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 24 | UOOUOU |
| 14 | 11 | Waregem | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 22 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 6 | Mechelen | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 24 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 16 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Genk | 16 | 3 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 28 | 23 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Gent | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 19 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 11 | Waregem | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 14 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 15 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 31 | OUOOOO |
| 6 | 3 | St Truiden | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 26 | OOOUUU |
| 7 | 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 8 | 4 | Anderlecht | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 16 | UUOOUO |
| 9 | 6 | Mechelen | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 22 | UOUOOU |
| 10 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 18 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 16 | Dender | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 | UUOUUU |
| 12 | 8 | Westerlo | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 25 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Standard | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 25 | UOOUUO |
| 14 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 24 | UOUOOO |
| 15 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 26 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 12 | Antwerp | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 13 | OUOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47