Genk 1–1 Cercle Brugge
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Genk all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.26 | Waregem – Genk | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 26.12.25 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–5 (1–3) | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 19.12.25 | Charleroi – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.88 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.12.25 | Genk – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 07.12.25 | Antwerp – Genk | 3–0 (2–0) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 30.11.25 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.11.25 | Genk – Mechelen | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.50 | 3.90 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.11.25 | Gent – Genk | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 02.11.25 | Westerlo – Genk | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 26.10.25 | Genk – RAAL La Louviere | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.48 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Cercle Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.26 | Westerlo – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 26.12.25 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 21.12.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.12.25 | Cercle Brugge – Mechelen | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.80 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 06.12.25 | Cercle Brugge – Standard | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 29.11.25 | Waregem – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.11.25 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 08.11.25 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.11.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 26.10.25 | Cercle Brugge – Waregem | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
Genk at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.12.25 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–5 (1–3) | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 14.12.25 | Genk – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.70 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 30.11.25 | Genk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.11.25 | Genk – Mechelen | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.50 | 3.90 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.10.25 | Genk – RAAL La Louviere | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.48 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.10.25 | Genk – Dender | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.09.25 | Genk – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.09.25 | Genk – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 31.08.25 | Genk – Waregem | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.40 | 5.50 | 6.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 03.08.25 | Genk – Antwerp | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.10 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Cercle Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.26 | Westerlo – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.12.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 29.11.25 | Waregem – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.11.25 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 02.11.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 04.10.25 | Antwerp – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.09.25 | Mechelen – Cercle Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.08.25 | Standard – Cercle Brugge | 0–3 (0–3) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 09.08.25 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.07.25 | Dender – Cercle Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.25B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 08.02.25B1 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 14.09.24B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–3 (2–2) | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 04.05.24B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 4–1 (3–1) | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 13.04.24B1 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 20.01.24B1 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.08.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.03.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.08.22B1 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 05.03.22B1 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.87 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 07.11.21B1 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 12 | +25 | 46 | DDWDWD |
| 2 | St Truiden | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 24 | +9 | 45 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | +14 | 44 | LWWWLW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 35 | WLWDLL |
| 5 | Gent | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 32 | DLLWWW |
| 6 | Mechelen | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 31 | LWWLDL |
| 7 | Charleroi | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 30 | LDDWWW |
| 8 | Antwerp | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 27 | WWDWLL |
| 9 | Standard | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 27 | WLWLLL |
| 10 | Waregem | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 26 | DDLLWL |
| 11 | Genk | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 25 | WLDDLL |
| 12 | Westerlo | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 24 | DWDWLL |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 23 | LDLDWL |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 21 | DWLDLD |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 20 | DLLWDW |
| 16 | Dender | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 16 | DWLLDW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 | 28 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 25 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 25 | DWWWWW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 23 | WWWWWL |
| 5 | Gent | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 20 | WDLLWW |
| 6 | Antwerp | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 18 | WLWDWL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 17 | DLDWWL |
| 8 | Charleroi | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 17 | WWDDDW |
| 9 | Waregem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 15 | WWLDDW |
| 10 | Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14 | LDDLWD |
| 11 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 13 | DWLLDL |
| 12 | Genk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 12 | WDLWDL |
| 13 | Standard | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 12 | WWDLLL |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 10 | LWLDLD |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 7 | DDLLLD |
| 16 | Dender | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 | LDDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Truiden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 | LWWLWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 19 | WWLLWW |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 18 | WDLDDD |
| 4 | Mechelen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | WLWWLL |
| 5 | Standard | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 15 | LLWWWL |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 13 | DLLDWW |
| 7 | Genk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 13 | DWDLDL |
| 8 | Charleroi | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 13 | LLLLWW |
| 9 | Gent | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 | LLDDLW |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | DLWLDL |
| 11 | Waregem | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 11 | DDDLLL |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 11 | DWLWDL |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 10 | DLDDLW |
| 14 | Antwerp | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 9 | LLLWWL |
| 15 | Dender | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 9 | LDLWWD |
| 16 | Westerlo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 7 | LDLDDL |
Genk Cercle Brugge
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Gent | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 31 | 32 | UUOUOO |
| 2 | 11 | Genk | 21 | 8 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 33 | 25 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | St Truiden | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 45 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 44 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 10 | Waregem | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 34 | 26 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 25 | 23 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 16 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 4 | Anderlecht | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 26 | 35 | UOOOOO |
| 9 | 7 | Charleroi | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 26 | 30 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 9 | Standard | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 27 | OUUOUO |
| 11 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 21 | UUUUUU |
| 12 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 30 | 20 | UOOUUU |
| 13 | 8 | Antwerp | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 27 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 12 | Westerlo | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 32 | 24 | OOUOUU |
| 15 | 6 | Mechelen | 21 | 14 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 31 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 46 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Antwerp | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 7 | OUOOOU |
| 3 | 2 | St Truiden | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 25 | OUUOUU |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 25 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Gent | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 20 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 9 | Standard | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 12 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 4 | Anderlecht | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 23 | UOUUOO |
| 8 | 11 | Genk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 12 | OUUOUO |
| 9 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 | UOOUUU |
| 10 | 10 | Waregem | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 15 | UOOUOO |
| 11 | 16 | Dender | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 12 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 28 | OUUUUU |
| 13 | 6 | Mechelen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 14 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Charleroi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 17 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 12 | Westerlo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 17 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Genk | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 13 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Gent | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 12 | OOUUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Waregem | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 11 | OUUUOO |
| 4 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 10 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 2 | St Truiden | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 20 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 7 | Charleroi | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 13 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 3 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 19 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 12 | Westerlo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 7 | UUUOUU |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 | OUUOOO |
| 11 | 6 | Mechelen | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 17 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 11 | UOOUUU |
| 13 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 9 | Standard | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 15 | OUUOUU |
| 15 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 13 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 8 | Antwerp | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11