Sivasspor 1–0 Konyaspor
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2023/2024
Home ✓
2.50
fair 2.11
Draw
3.20
fair 3.88
Away
3.00
fair 3.72
Under 2.5 ✓
1.65
fair 1.91
Over 2.5
2.20
fair 2.10
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
7
Shots
7
2
Shots on target
2
1
Corners
6
12
Fouls
11
2
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✓ Goals correct
✗ BTTS missed
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (331 league matches this season so far).
Result
Sivasspor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.96
Expected goals
1.51 – 1.07
Home / Draw / Away
47%
26%
27%
SivassporDrawKonyaspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
52%
48%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
49%
51%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
8%
0
20%
1
25%
2
22%
3
14%
4
12%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.3%
1–0 11.5%
2–1 9.2%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.36points / match
1.21scored / match
1.36conceded / match
11
12
10
WonDrawnLost
33 played · 40:45
Konyaspor
before this match, all matches
1.09points / match
1.03scored / match
1.42conceded / match
8
12
13
WonDrawnLost
33 played · 34:47
Sivasspor all matches
all matches Konyaspor
Per match
1.21
Goals scored
1.03
1.36
Goals conceded
1.42
2.58
Total goals
2.45
10.97
Shots
10.73
4.55
Shots on target
3.61
13.79
Shots faced
11.97
3.79
Corners
4.09
5.94
Corners against
4.94
11.42
Fouls
10.85
2.09
Yellow cards
1.91
0.61
1st-half goals scored
0.45
0.67
1st-half goals conceded
0.48
How often Full Time
33%
Wins
24%
36%
Draws
36%
30%
Losses
39%
91%
Over 0.5 goals
94%
70%
Over 1.5 goals
85%
45%
Over 2.5 goals
33%
33%
Over 3.5 goals
18%
15%
Over 4.5 goals
6%
3%
Over 5.5 goals
3%
61%
Both teams scored
52%
27%
Clean sheets
30%
21%
Failed to score
24%
How often Half Time
24%
Wins
27%
52%
Draws
52%
24%
Losses
21%
73%
Over 0.5 goals
58%
39%
Over 1.5 goals
21%
9%
Over 2.5 goals
9%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor all matches
D
1
W
1
1
D
4
1
W
D
1
2
L
1
4
L
1
W
1
W
2
2
D
Konyaspor all matches
D
1
W
2
L
2
W
2
W
2
2
D
1
1
D
1
3
L
2
W
2
L
Sivasspor
before this match, at home
1.44points / match
1.31scored / match
1.13conceded / match
5
8
3
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 21:18
Konyaspor
before this match, away
1.00points / match
0.88scored / match
1.59conceded / match
3
8
6
WonDrawnLost
17 played · 15:27
Sivasspor at home
away Konyaspor
Per match
1.31
Goals scored
0.88
1.13
Goals conceded
1.59
2.44
Total goals
2.47
12.69
Shots
9.71
5.38
Shots on target
3.41
12.81
Shots faced
14.35
4.44
Corners
4.00
5.44
Corners against
5.82
10.75
Fouls
11.94
2.06
Yellow cards
1.71
0.69
1st-half goals scored
0.47
0.56
1st-half goals conceded
0.59
How often Full Time
31%
Wins
18%
50%
Draws
47%
19%
Losses
35%
94%
Over 0.5 goals
88%
63%
Over 1.5 goals
82%
38%
Over 2.5 goals
35%
31%
Over 3.5 goals
18%
13%
Over 4.5 goals
6%
6%
Over 5.5 goals
6%
63%
Both teams scored
53%
31%
Clean sheets
29%
13%
Failed to score
29%
How often Half Time
25%
Wins
24%
63%
Draws
65%
13%
Losses
12%
69%
Over 0.5 goals
53%
31%
Over 1.5 goals
29%
13%
Over 2.5 goals
12%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor at home
3
3
D
1
W
1
1
D
2
2
D
1
W
1
W
4
1
W
1
2
L
1
W
2
2
D
Konyaspor away
1
1
D
3
L
1
7
L
D
1
1
D
D
2
L
2
W
1
1
D
2
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.24 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 2–2 (0–1) | 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 12.04.24 | Trabzonspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.04.24 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.03.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Sivasspor | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 09.03.24 | Sivasspor – Alanyaspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.03.24 | Kasimpasa – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 25.02.24 | Sivasspor – Pendikspor | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 17.02.24 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 02.02.24 | Ankaragucu – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Konyaspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.24 | Konyaspor – Alanyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 13.04.24 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 03.04.24 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–3 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.03.24 | Karagumruk – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 09.03.24 | Konyaspor – Ad. Demirspor | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.03.24 | Pendikspor – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 24.02.24 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 19.02.24 | Besiktas – Konyaspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 11.02.24 | Konyaspor – Ankaragucu | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Sivasspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.24 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 2–2 (0–1) | 8.00 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 03.04.24 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.03.24 | Sivasspor – Alanyaspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 25.02.24 | Sivasspor – Pendikspor | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.01.24 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.01.24 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.01.24 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–1 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 23.12.23 | Sivasspor – Istanbulspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 27.11.23 | Sivasspor – Trabzonspor | 3–3 (2–2) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Konyaspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.24 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 15.03.24 | Karagumruk – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 03.03.24 | Pendikspor – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 19.02.24 | Besiktas – Konyaspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 24.01.24 | Gaziantep – Konyaspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.01.24 | Istanbulspor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 10.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 7–1 (5–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.01.24 | Galatasaray – Konyaspor | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.75 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.12.23 | Samsunspor – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
3 1 1
Sivasspor winsDrawsKonyaspor wins
5matches
1.60goals / match
20%over 2.5
20%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.12.23T1 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 30.05.23T1 | Sivasspor – Konyaspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.01.23T1 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 09.01.22T1 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.08.21T1 | Sivasspor – Konyaspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 34 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 21 | +59 | 93 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 30 | +57 | 86 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 | 55 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 51 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 49 |
| 6 | Rizespor | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 48 |
| 7 | Kasimpasa | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 59 | -4 | 46 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 45 |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 45 |
| 10 | Sivasspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 45 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 49 | 47 | +2 | 41 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 40 |
| 13 | Samsunspor | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 39 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 37 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 36 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 34 |
| 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 33 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 33 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 30 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | -35 | 19 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | +32 | 51 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 39 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 36 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 31 |
| 5 | Samsunspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 31 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 30 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 30 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 29 |
| 9 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 28 |
| 10 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 25 |
| 11 | Karagumruk | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 24 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
| 14 | Sivasspor | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 23 |
| 15 | Hatayspor | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 22 |
| 16 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 22 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 20 |
| 18 | Konyaspor | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 18 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 47 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 | 42 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 27 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 24 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 22 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 21 |
| 7 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 21 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 17 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 16 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 16 |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 12 |
| 14 | Rizespor | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 12 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 12 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 10 |
| 18 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 9 |
| 20 | Samsunspor | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 8 |
Sivasspor Konyaspor
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 33 | 11 | 22 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 30 | 86 |
| 2 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 33 | 11 | 22 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 59 | 46 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 34 | 13 | 21 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 21 | 93 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 41 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | 55 |
| 6 | 6 | Rizespor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | 48 |
| 7 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | 45 |
| 8 | 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | 30 |
| 9 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
| 10 | 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | 34 |
| 11 | 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | 33 |
| 12 | 10 | Sivasspor | 33 | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
| 13 | 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 51 |
| 14 | 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | 40 |
| 15 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | 37 |
| 16 | 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | 33 |
| 17 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 45 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 43 | 39 |
| 19 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 21 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 49 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 33 | 22 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 36 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | 39 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 51 |
| 3 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 22 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 31 |
| 5 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| 6 | 18 | Hatayspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
| 7 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | 9 |
| 8 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 28 |
| 9 | 6 | Rizespor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 36 |
| 10 | 13 | Samsunspor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 31 |
| 11 | 17 | Karagumruk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 24 |
| 12 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
| 13 | 4 | Besiktas | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 30 |
| 14 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 30 |
| 15 | 10 | Sivasspor | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 23 |
| 16 | 12 | Kayserispor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
| 17 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 25 |
| 18 | 16 | Gaziantep | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 20 |
| 19 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 29 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Rizespor | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 12 |
| 2 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | 24 |
| 3 | 16 | Gaziantep | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 14 |
| 4 | 19 | Pendikspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 12 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 27 |
| 6 | 10 | Sivasspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
| 7 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 42 |
| 8 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 47 |
| 9 | 4 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 21 |
| 10 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 16 |
| 11 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 21 |
| 12 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 10 |
| 13 | 12 | Kayserispor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 16 |
| 14 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 15 | 17 | Karagumruk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
| 16 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 10 |
| 17 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 8 |
| 19 | 15 | Konyaspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 17 |
| 20 | 18 | Hatayspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06