Sivasspor 2–2 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Home
8.00
fair 4.43
Draw ✓
4.75
fair 4.40
Away
1.40
fair 1.83
Under 2.5
2.25
fair 2.30
Over 2.5 ✓
1.62
fair 1.77
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
9
Shots
15
4
Shots on target
6
3
Corners
2
6
Fouls
11
4
Yellow cards
1
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (329 league matches this season so far).
Result
Fenerbahce to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.78
Expected goals
1.10 – 1.85
Home / Draw / Away
23%
23%
55%
SivassporDrawFenerbahce
Under / Over 2.5 goals
43%
57%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
44%
56%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
5%
0
15%
1
23%
2
22%
3
17%
4
18%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 10.7%
1–2 9.8%
0–1 9.7%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.38points / match
1.19scored / match
1.34conceded / match
11
11
10
WonDrawnLost
32 played · 38:43
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
2.66points / match
2.66scored / match
0.88conceded / match
27
4
1
WonDrawnLost
32 played · 85:28
Sivasspor all matches
all matches Fenerbahce
Per match
1.19
Goals scored
2.66
1.34
Goals conceded
0.88
2.53
Total goals
3.53
11.03
Shots
16.84
4.56
Shots on target
6.91
13.75
Shots faced
7.69
3.81
Corners
6.13
6.06
Corners against
2.81
11.59
Fouls
13.91
2.03
Yellow cards
2.59
0.63
1st-half goals scored
1.19
0.66
1st-half goals conceded
0.41
How often Full Time
34%
Wins
84%
34%
Draws
13%
31%
Losses
3%
91%
Over 0.5 goals
94%
69%
Over 1.5 goals
81%
44%
Over 2.5 goals
66%
31%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
16%
Over 4.5 goals
38%
3%
Over 5.5 goals
16%
59%
Both teams scored
59%
28%
Clean sheets
41%
22%
Failed to score
6%
How often Half Time
25%
Wins
50%
53%
Draws
31%
22%
Losses
19%
72%
Over 0.5 goals
78%
41%
Over 1.5 goals
47%
9%
Over 2.5 goals
22%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor all matches
1
W
D
1
W
1
1
D
4
1
W
D
1
2
L
1
4
L
1
W
1
W
Fenerbahce all matches
2
1
W
2
W
2
2
D
3
1
W
2
1
W
2
W
4
1
W
3
2
W
4
2
W
2
1
W
Sivasspor
before this match, at home
1.47points / match
1.27scored / match
1.07conceded / match
5
7
3
WonDrawnLost
15 played · 19:16
Fenerbahce
before this match, away
2.88points / match
2.31scored / match
0.56conceded / match
15
1
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 37:9
Sivasspor at home
away Fenerbahce
Per match
1.27
Goals scored
2.31
1.07
Goals conceded
0.56
2.33
Total goals
2.88
12.93
Shots
16.81
5.47
Shots on target
7.31
12.67
Shots faced
8.06
4.53
Corners
5.69
5.67
Corners against
3.38
11.07
Fouls
13.50
1.93
Yellow cards
2.75
0.73
1st-half goals scored
1.06
0.53
1st-half goals conceded
0.31
How often Full Time
33%
Wins
94%
47%
Draws
6%
20%
Losses
0%
93%
Over 0.5 goals
94%
60%
Over 1.5 goals
69%
33%
Over 2.5 goals
44%
27%
Over 3.5 goals
38%
13%
Over 4.5 goals
25%
7%
Over 5.5 goals
13%
60%
Both teams scored
38%
33%
Clean sheets
63%
13%
Failed to score
6%
How often Half Time
27%
Wins
50%
67%
Draws
38%
7%
Losses
13%
67%
Over 0.5 goals
69%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
44%
13%
Over 2.5 goals
13%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor at home
1
1
D
3
3
D
1
W
1
1
D
2
2
D
1
W
1
W
4
1
W
1
2
L
1
W
Fenerbahce away
3
1
W
4
3
W
5
1
W
1
W
1
W
2
W
3
1
W
2
W
3
2
W
2
1
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.24 | Trabzonspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.04.24 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.03.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Sivasspor | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 09.03.24 | Sivasspor – Alanyaspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.03.24 | Kasimpasa – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 25.02.24 | Sivasspor – Pendikspor | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 17.02.24 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 02.02.24 | Ankaragucu – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 28.01.24 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.24 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–0) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.04.24 | Fenerbahce – Ad. Demirspor | 4–2 (1–1) | 1.25 | 7.00 | 9.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 17.03.24 | Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce | 2–3 (0–2) | 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.03.24 | Fenerbahce – Pendikspor | 4–1 (0–1) | 1.18 | 8.00 | 12.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 02.03.24 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 24.02.24 | Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.20 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.25 | 4.00 |
| 17.02.24 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.02.24 | Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 03.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 28.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
Sivasspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.24 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.03.24 | Sivasspor – Alanyaspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 25.02.24 | Sivasspor – Pendikspor | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.01.24 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.01.24 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.01.24 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–1 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 23.12.23 | Sivasspor – Istanbulspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 27.11.23 | Sivasspor – Trabzonspor | 3–3 (2–2) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.11.23 | Sivasspor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.24 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–0) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.03.24 | Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce | 2–3 (0–2) | 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 02.03.24 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.02.24 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 24.01.24 | Buyuksehyr – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.01.24 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.01.24 | Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce | 1–5 (1–4) | 11.00 | 6.00 | 1.20 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 20.12.23 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 3–4 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.12.23 | Besiktas – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
2 3
Sivasspor winsDrawsFenerbahce wins
5matches
2.80goals / match
40%over 2.5
80%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.12.23T1 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 29.04.23T1 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (0–3) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.11.22T1 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.01.22T1 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.09.21T1 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 21 | +56 | 90 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 32 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 85 | 28 | +57 | 85 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 | 55 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 51 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 49 |
| 6 | Rizespor | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 48 |
| 7 | Kasimpasa | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 59 | -4 | 46 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 45 |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 45 |
| 10 | Sivasspor | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 44 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 44 | +5 | 41 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 40 |
| 13 | Samsunspor | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 39 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 37 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 36 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 34 |
| 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 33 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 33 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 30 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | -35 | 19 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | +32 | 51 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 39 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 36 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 31 |
| 5 | Samsunspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 31 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 30 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 30 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 29 |
| 9 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 28 |
| 10 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 25 |
| 11 | Karagumruk | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 24 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
| 14 | Sivasspor | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 15 | Hatayspor | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 22 |
| 16 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 22 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 20 |
| 18 | Konyaspor | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 18 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 | 46 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 39 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 27 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 24 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 22 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 21 |
| 7 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 21 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 17 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 16 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 16 |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 12 |
| 14 | Rizespor | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 12 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 12 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 10 |
| 18 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 9 |
| 20 | Samsunspor | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 8 |
Sivasspor Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 33 | 11 | 22 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 59 | 46 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 32 | 11 | 21 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 85 | 28 | 85 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 33 | 13 | 20 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 21 | 90 |
| 4 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | 55 |
| 5 | 6 | Rizespor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | 48 |
| 6 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | 45 |
| 7 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 44 | 41 |
| 8 | 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | 30 |
| 9 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
| 10 | 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | 34 |
| 11 | 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | 33 |
| 12 | 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 51 |
| 13 | 10 | Sivasspor | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 43 | 44 |
| 14 | 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | 40 |
| 15 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | 37 |
| 16 | 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | 33 |
| 17 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 45 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 43 | 39 |
| 19 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 21 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 49 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 33 | 22 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 36 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | 39 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 51 |
| 3 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 22 |
| 4 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| 5 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 31 |
| 6 | 18 | Hatayspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
| 7 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | 9 |
| 8 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 28 |
| 9 | 6 | Rizespor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 36 |
| 10 | 13 | Samsunspor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 31 |
| 11 | 17 | Karagumruk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 24 |
| 12 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
| 13 | 4 | Besiktas | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 30 |
| 14 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 30 |
| 15 | 12 | Kayserispor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
| 16 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 25 |
| 17 | 16 | Gaziantep | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 20 |
| 18 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 29 |
| 19 | 10 | Sivasspor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Rizespor | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 12 |
| 2 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | 24 |
| 3 | 16 | Gaziantep | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 14 |
| 4 | 19 | Pendikspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 12 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 27 |
| 6 | 10 | Sivasspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
| 7 | 4 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 21 |
| 8 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 16 |
| 9 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 21 |
| 10 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 10 |
| 11 | 12 | Kayserispor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 16 |
| 12 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 13 | 1 | Galatasaray | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 39 |
| 14 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 46 |
| 15 | 17 | Karagumruk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
| 16 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 10 |
| 17 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 8 |
| 19 | 15 | Konyaspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 17 |
| 20 | 18 | Hatayspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06