Ankaragucu 0–0 Sivasspor
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2023/2024
Home
1.91
fair 2.08
Draw ✓
3.50
fair 4.04
Away
4.00
fair 3.69
Under 2.5 ✓
1.67
fair 2.08
Over 2.5
2.15
fair 1.92
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Ankaragucu
Sivasspor
10
Shots
9
2
Shots on target
5
7
Corners
1
7
Fouls
10
2
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✗ Goals missed
✗ BTTS missed
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (230 league matches this season so far).
Result
Ankaragucu to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.83
Expected goals
1.61 – 1.15
Home / Draw / Away
48%
25%
27%
AnkaragucuDrawSivasspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
48%
52%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
45%
55%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
6%
0
18%
1
24%
2
22%
3
15%
4
15%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11.7%
1–0 10.2%
2–1 9.4%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Ankaragucu
before this match, all matches
1.22points / match
1.30scored / match
1.22conceded / match
6
10
7
WonDrawnLost
23 played · 30:28
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.26points / match
1.22scored / match
1.52conceded / match
7
8
8
WonDrawnLost
23 played · 28:35
Ankaragucu all matches
all matches Sivasspor
Per match
1.30
Goals scored
1.22
1.22
Goals conceded
1.52
2.52
Total goals
2.74
11.17
Shots
11.61
3.83
Shots on target
4.83
12.26
Shots faced
13.52
3.22
Corners
4.09
4.39
Corners against
6.04
12.35
Fouls
11.78
1.52
Yellow cards
2.13
0.57
1st-half goals scored
0.74
0.61
1st-half goals conceded
0.83
How often Full Time
26%
Wins
30%
43%
Draws
35%
30%
Losses
35%
96%
Over 0.5 goals
96%
83%
Over 1.5 goals
78%
39%
Over 2.5 goals
48%
22%
Over 3.5 goals
35%
9%
Over 4.5 goals
13%
4%
Over 5.5 goals
4%
65%
Both teams scored
65%
22%
Clean sheets
17%
17%
Failed to score
22%
How often Half Time
22%
Wins
26%
57%
Draws
48%
22%
Losses
26%
70%
Over 0.5 goals
83%
35%
Over 1.5 goals
52%
9%
Over 2.5 goals
13%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Ankaragucu all matches
1
1
D
1
1
D
D
1
1
D
1
L
1
1
D
3
1
W
1
1
D
2
W
1
2
L
Sivasspor all matches
1
4
L
1
W
1
3
L
1
W
3
1
W
1
1
D
2
L
2
2
D
1
2
L
1
W
Ankaragucu
before this match, at home
1.42points / match
1.17scored / match
0.92conceded / match
4
5
3
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 14:11
Sivasspor
before this match, away
1.33points / match
1.33scored / match
1.83conceded / match
5
1
6
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 16:22
Ankaragucu at home
away Sivasspor
Per match
1.17
Goals scored
1.33
0.92
Goals conceded
1.83
2.08
Total goals
3.17
13.00
Shots
10.25
4.42
Shots on target
3.92
10.92
Shots faced
14.42
2.92
Corners
3.33
4.17
Corners against
6.17
11.83
Fouls
12.58
1.25
Yellow cards
2.25
0.50
1st-half goals scored
0.67
0.50
1st-half goals conceded
1.00
How often Full Time
33%
Wins
42%
42%
Draws
8%
25%
Losses
50%
92%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
75%
Over 1.5 goals
92%
25%
Over 2.5 goals
67%
17%
Over 3.5 goals
42%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
17%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
42%
Both teams scored
67%
33%
Clean sheets
8%
33%
Failed to score
25%
How often Half Time
25%
Wins
25%
58%
Draws
33%
17%
Losses
42%
67%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
67%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
8%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Ankaragucu at home
1
1
D
3
W
2
W
4
L
1
1
D
1
1
D
D
1
L
3
1
W
2
W
Sivasspor away
1
1
D
3
2
W
2
1
W
3
L
1
4
L
1
W
1
3
L
3
1
W
2
L
1
2
L
Last 10 matches before this match
Ankaragucu all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 24.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Karagumruk | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 20.01.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Ankaragucu | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 13.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 09.01.24 | Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 25.12.23 | Pendikspor – Ankaragucu | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 21.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 11.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Rizespor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.24 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.01.24 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.01.24 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 14.01.24 | Samsunspor – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 11.01.24 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–1 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.01.24 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.12.23 | Sivasspor – Istanbulspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.12.23 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.12.23 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.12.23 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Ankaragucu at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Karagumruk | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.01.24 | Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 21.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 11.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Rizespor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.11.23 | Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 29.10.23 | Ankaragucu – Samsunspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 07.10.23 | Ankaragucu – Kayserispor | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.09.23 | Ankaragucu – Konyaspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Sivasspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.24 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.01.24 | Samsunspor – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 07.01.24 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 19.12.23 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.12.23 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.12.23 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 11.11.23 | Karagumruk – Sivasspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 28.10.23 | Alanyaspor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 07.10.23 | Pendikspor – Sivasspor | 2–3 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.09.23 | Rizespor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
2 1
Ankaragucu winsDrawsSivasspor wins
3matches
3.00goals / match
67%over 2.5
67%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.23T1 | Sivasspor – Ankaragucu | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 19.03.23T1 | Sivasspor – Ankaragucu | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 18.09.22T1 | Ankaragucu – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.37 | 3.60 | 2.87 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 18 | +43 | 60 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 14 | +34 | 60 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 31 | +7 | 37 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 36 |
| 5 | Rizespor | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 35 |
| 6 | Antalyaspor | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 34 |
| 7 | Kasimpasa | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 32 |
| 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 27 | +7 | 31 |
| 9 | Buyuksehyr | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 30 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 30 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 29 |
| 12 | Ankaragucu | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 28 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 27 |
| 14 | Samsunspor | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 26 |
| 15 | Hatayspor | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 25 |
| 16 | Karagumruk | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 24 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 23 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 46 | -17 | 23 |
| 19 | Konyaspor | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 21 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 14 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 | 36 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | +23 | 29 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 26 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 24 |
| 5 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 21 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 20 |
| 7 | Samsunspor | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 20 |
| 8 | Karagumruk | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 19 |
| 9 | Kayserispor | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 19 |
| 10 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 19 |
| 11 | Buyuksehyr | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 |
| 12 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 17 |
| 14 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 17 |
| 15 | Hatayspor | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 15 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 13 |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 |
| 18 | Gaziantep | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 12 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 31 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 24 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 16 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 16 |
| 6 | Kasimpasa | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 15 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 13 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 13 |
| 9 | Ankaragucu | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 11 |
| 10 | Gaziantep | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 11 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 |
| 12 | Pendikspor | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 11 |
| 13 | Hatayspor | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 10 |
| 14 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 10 |
| 15 | Rizespor | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 9 |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 9 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 7 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 6 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 5 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 5 |
Ankaragucu Sivasspor
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 23 | 6 | 17 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 45 | 32 |
| 2 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 18 | 60 |
| 3 | 2 | Galatasaray | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 14 | 60 |
| 4 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 31 | 37 |
| 5 | 4 | Besiktas | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 31 | 36 |
| 6 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 27 | 31 |
| 7 | 15 | Hatayspor | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 31 | 25 |
| 8 | 17 | Gaziantep | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 35 | 23 |
| 9 | 18 | Pendikspor | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 46 | 23 |
| 10 | 5 | Rizespor | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 33 | 35 |
| 11 | 11 | Sivasspor | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 35 | 29 |
| 12 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 32 | 27 |
| 13 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 42 | 14 |
| 14 | 10 | Kayserispor | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 30 |
| 15 | 14 | Samsunspor | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | 26 |
| 16 | 16 | Karagumruk | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 26 | 24 |
| 17 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 28 | 30 |
| 18 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 28 | 28 |
| 19 | 19 | Konyaspor | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 37 | 21 |
| 20 | 6 | Antalyaspor | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 34 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 2 | 10 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 29 |
| 2 | 2 | Galatasaray | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 36 |
| 3 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 17 |
| 4 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 24 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 19 |
| 6 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
| 7 | 15 | Hatayspor | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 15 |
| 8 | 16 | Karagumruk | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 19 |
| 9 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 9 |
| 10 | 4 | Besiktas | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
| 11 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
| 12 | 14 | Samsunspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 20 |
| 13 | 17 | Gaziantep | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 12 |
| 14 | 18 | Pendikspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 12 |
| 15 | 10 | Kayserispor | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 19 |
| 16 | 5 | Rizespor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 26 |
| 17 | 6 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 21 |
| 18 | 11 | Sivasspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
| 19 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 17 |
| 20 | 19 | Konyaspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Besiktas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 16 |
| 2 | 5 | Rizespor | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 9 |
| 3 | 7 | Kasimpasa | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 15 |
| 4 | 11 | Sivasspor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 16 |
| 5 | 17 | Gaziantep | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 11 |
| 6 | 18 | Pendikspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 11 |
| 7 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 18 |
| 8 | 10 | Kayserispor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 11 |
| 9 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 11 |
| 10 | 19 | Konyaspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 9 |
| 11 | 6 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 13 |
| 12 | 14 | Samsunspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| 13 | 15 | Hatayspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 10 |
| 14 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5 |
| 15 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 31 |
| 16 | 2 | Galatasaray | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 24 |
| 17 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 7 |
| 18 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 13 |
| 19 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 10 |
| 20 | 16 | Karagumruk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 5 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06